9 POLLACK PRODUCTION (DO NOT DELETE) 3/28/2017 8:05 PM
[…] Workplace.”). 116 See id.; see also IOWA CODE § 19B.12 (2016) (“A state employee shall not sexually harass another state employee, a person in the care or custody of the state employee or a state institution, or a person attending a state educational institution.”); MASS. GEN. LAWS ch. 151B, § 3A (2016) (“All employers, employment agencies and labor organizations shall promote a workplace free of sexual harassment. . . . [Employers must] adopt a policy against sexual harassment which shall include . . . a statement that sexual harassment in the workplace is unlawful[.]”); 28 R.I. GEN. LAWS § 28-51-2 (2016) (“All employers and employment agencies shall promote a workplace free of sexual harassment. . . . [Employers must a]dopt a policy against sexual harassment that shall include . . . [a] statement that sexual harassment in the workplace is unlawful[.]”). 117 See, e.g., Caroline Davies, Revenge Porn Cases Increase Considerably, Police Figures Reveal, GUARDIAN, (July 15, 2015), https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2015/jul/15/reve nge-porn-cases-increase-police-figures-reveal (indicating that suspects of revenge porn violations are mainly