T21 bus time schedule & line map
T21 Tregaron - Aberystwyth via Pontrhydygroes & View In Website Mode Llanafan
The T21 bus line (Tregaron - Aberystwyth via Pontrhydygroes & Llanafan) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Aberystwyth: 8:58 AM - 3:45 PM (2) Pontrhydfendigaid: 12:15 PM (3) Tregaron: 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest T21 bus station near you and nd out when is the next T21 bus arriving.
Direction: Aberystwyth T21 bus Time Schedule 24 stops Aberystwyth Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 8:58 AM - 3:45 PM Talbot Hotel, Tregaron Tuesday 9:12 AM - 3:45 PM St David`S Church, Pontrhydfendigaid Wednesday 8:58 AM - 3:45 PM Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid Thursday 9:12 AM - 3:45 PM
Tei Inn, Ffair Rhos Friday 8:58 AM - 3:45 PM
Heol Maesglas, Ysbyty Ystwyth Saturday 8:58 AM - 4:30 PM
Penffynnon Hall, Pont-Rhyd-Y-Groes
New Row T21 bus Info Rhydygarreg, Llanafan Direction: Aberystwyth Stops: 24 Trip Duration: 65 min St Afan`S Church, Llanafan Line Summary: Talbot Hotel, Tregaron, St David`S Church, Pontrhydfendigaid, Wellington House, Wenallt Pontrhydfendigaid, Tei Inn, Ffair Rhos, Heol Maesglas, Ysbyty Ystwyth, Penffynnon Hall, Pont- Trawsgoed Bridge, Crosswood Rhyd-Y-Groes, New Row, Rhydygarreg, Llanafan, St Afan`S Church, Llanafan, Wenallt, Trawsgoed Bridge, Smithy House, Aber-Magwr Crosswood, Smithy House, Aber-Magwr, New Cross Turn, Llanilar, New Cross Inn, New Cross, Neuadd New Cross Turn, Llanilar Goffa, South Gate, Third Avenue, Penparcau, Second Avenue, Penparcau, Holiday Village, Trefechan, Fire New Cross Inn, New Cross Station, Trefechan, Great Darkgate Street Top, Aberystwyth, Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth, Neuadd Goffa, South Gate Terrace Road, Aberystwyth, North Parade, Aberystwyth, Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth Third Avenue, Penparcau
Second Avenue, Penparcau
Holiday Village, Trefechan Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth Fire Station, Trefechan
Great Darkgate Street Top, Aberystwyth 30-40 Great Darkgate St, Aberystwyth Community
Great Darkgate Street, Aberystwyth 19 Great Darkgate St, Aberystwyth Community
Terrace Road, Aberystwyth Sgwâr Owain Glyndŵr - Owain Glyndŵr Square, Aberystwyth Community
North Parade, Aberystwyth
Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth A487, Aberystwyth Direction: Pontrhydfendigaid T21 bus Time Schedule 15 stops Pontrhydfendigaid Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 12:15 PM Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth A487, Aberystwyth Tuesday 12:15 PM
Mill Street, Aberystwyth Wednesday 12:15 PM Bridge Street, Aberystwyth Community Thursday 12:15 PM Fire Station, Trefechan Friday 12:15 PM Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth Saturday 12:15 PM Holiday Village, Trefechan Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth
Plas Helyg, Penparcau Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth T21 bus Info Direction: Pontrhydfendigaid First Avenue, Penparcau Stops: 15 First Avenue, Aberystwyth Trip Duration: 35 min Line Summary: Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth, New Cross Inn, New Cross Mill Street, Aberystwyth, Fire Station, Trefechan, Holiday Village, Trefechan, Plas Helyg, Penparcau, Smithy House, Aber-Magwr First Avenue, Penparcau, New Cross Inn, New Cross, Smithy House, Aber-Magwr, Trawscoed Bridge, Trawscoed Bridge, Crosswood Crosswood, Wenallt, St Afan`S Church, Llanafan, Tynygraig Old Po, Ty'N-Y-Graig, St John the Baptist'S, Wenallt Ystrad Meurig, Old Post O ce, Ystrad Meurig, Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid St Afan`S Church, Llanafan
Tynygraig Old Po, Ty'N-Y-Graig
St John the Baptist'S, Ystrad Meurig
Old Post O ce, Ystrad Meurig
Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid Direction: Tregaron T21 bus Time Schedule 19 stops Tregaron Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth A487, Aberystwyth Tuesday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM
Mill Street, Aberystwyth Wednesday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Bridge Street, Aberystwyth Community Thursday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Fire Station, Trefechan Friday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth Saturday 2:05 PM - 5:40 PM Holiday Village, Trefechan Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth
Plas Helyg, Penparcau Penparcau Road, Aberystwyth T21 bus Info Direction: Tregaron First Avenue, Penparcau Stops: 19 First Avenue, Aberystwyth Trip Duration: 65 min Line Summary: Bus Station Stand 5, Aberystwyth, New Cross Inn, New Cross Mill Street, Aberystwyth, Fire Station, Trefechan, Holiday Village, Trefechan, Plas Helyg, Penparcau, St Michael's Church, Llan hangel-Y-Creuddyn First Avenue, Penparcau, New Cross Inn, New Cross, St Michael's Church, Llan hangel-Y-Creuddyn, Cnwch Coch, Cnwch-Coch Cnwch Coch, Cnwch-Coch, Cnwch Coch Turn, Cnwch-Coch, Smithy House, Aber-Magwr, Trawscoed Cnwch Coch Turn, Cnwch-Coch Bridge, Crosswood, Wenallt, St Afan`S Church, Llanafan, Tynygraig Old Po, Ty'N-Y-Graig, St John Smithy House, Aber-Magwr the Baptist'S, Ystrad Meurig, Old Post O ce, Ystrad Meurig, Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid, Talbot Trawscoed Bridge, Crosswood Hotel, Tregaron
Wenallt
St Afan`S Church, Llanafan
Tynygraig Old Po, Ty'N-Y-Graig
St John the Baptist'S, Ystrad Meurig
Old Post O ce, Ystrad Meurig
Wellington House, Pontrhydfendigaid
Talbot Hotel, Tregaron T21 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Wales. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved