380 bus time schedule & line map
380 Lockerbie View In Website Mode
The 380 bus line (Lockerbie) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Lockerbie: 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM (2) Moffat: 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM (3) Moffat: 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 380 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 380 bus arriving.
Direction: Lockerbie 380 bus Time Schedule 34 stops Lockerbie Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 11:25 AM - 5:25 PM
Monday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM High Street, Moffat 10 High Street, Moffat Tuesday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM
Millburn Bridge, Moffat Wednesday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM Osborne Row, Moffat Thursday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM Warriston Road, Moffat Friday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM Warriston Road, Moffat Saturday 7:55 AM - 6:25 PM Annandale Road, Moffat Annandale Road, Moffat
St Ninians Road, Moffat St Ninians Road, Moffat 380 bus Info Direction: Lockerbie Park Circle, Moffat Stops: 34 Trip Duration: 35 min Rogermoor, Moffat Line Summary: High Street, Moffat, Millburn Bridge, Ettrick Road, Scotland Moffat, Warriston Road, Moffat, Annandale Road, Moffat, St Ninians Road, Moffat, Park Circle, Moffat, Ballplay Road, Moffat Rogermoor, Moffat, Ballplay Road, Moffat, Well Road, Moffat, Millburn Bridge, Moffat, Esso Garage, Well Road, Moffat Moffat, Golfhill Drive, Moffat, Old Stables Inn, Millburn, Moffat Beattock, Primary School, Beattock, Cleuchbrae Rd End, Beattock, Upper Murthat, Beattock, Mid Millburn Bridge, Moffat Murthat, Beattock, Cogrieburn, Newton Whamphray, Holm Street, Moffat Orchard, Newton Whamphray, Village, Newton Whamphray, Village, Johnstonebridge, Dinwoodie Esso Garage, Moffat Lodge, Johnstonebridge, Hangingshaw, Johnstonebridge, Perchhall, Millhousebridge, Golfhill Drive, Moffat Dryfebridge, Lockerbie, Academy, Lockerbie, Dryfe Road, Lockerbie, Broomhouses, Lockerbie, Hill Court, Old Stables Inn, Beattock Lockerbie, Alexandra Drive, Lockerbie, Sydney Place, Lockerbie, Bridge Street, Lockerbie, Bridge Street, Primary School, Beattock Lockerbie, Crown Inn, Lockerbie
Cleuchbrae Rd End, Beattock
Upper Murthat, Beattock Mid Murthat, Beattock
Cogrieburn, Newton Whamphray
Orchard, Newton Whamphray
Village, Newton Whamphray
Village, Johnstonebridge
Dinwoodie Lodge, Johnstonebridge
Hangingshaw, Johnstonebridge
Perchhall, Millhousebridge
Dryfebridge, Lockerbie
Academy, Lockerbie Glasgow Road, Lockerbie
Dryfe Road, Lockerbie Dryfedale Place, Lockerbie
Broomhouses, Lockerbie Dryfe Park, Scotland
Hill Court, Lockerbie Alexandra Drive, Lockerbie
Alexandra Drive, Lockerbie
Sydney Place, Lockerbie Sydney Place, Lockerbie
Bridge Street, Lockerbie 36 Bridge Street, Lockerbie
Bridge Street, Lockerbie Station Road, Lockerbie
Crown Inn, Lockerbie Direction: Moffat 380 bus Time Schedule 25 stops Moffat Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 10:55 AM - 3:40 PM
Monday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM Crown Inn, Lockerbie Tuesday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM Bridge Street, Lockerbie Station Road, Lockerbie Wednesday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM
Bridge Street, Lockerbie Thursday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM 36 Bridge Street, Lockerbie Friday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM
Sydney Place, Lockerbie Saturday 7:15 AM - 5:35 PM Sydney Place, Lockerbie
Alexandra Drive, Lockerbie
Broomhouses, Lockerbie 380 bus Info Direction: Moffat Dryfe Road, Lockerbie Stops: 25 Trip Duration: 35 min Academy, Lockerbie Line Summary: Crown Inn, Lockerbie, Bridge Street, Glasgow Road, Lockerbie Lockerbie, Bridge Street, Lockerbie, Sydney Place, Lockerbie, Alexandra Drive, Lockerbie, Broomhouses, Dryfebridge, Lockerbie Lockerbie, Dryfe Road, Lockerbie, Academy, Dryfebridge, Scotland Lockerbie, Dryfebridge, Lockerbie, Perchhall, Millhousebridge, Hangingshaw, Johnstonebridge, Perchhall, Millhousebridge Dinwoodie Lodge, Johnstonebridge, Village, Johnstonebridge, Village, Newton Whamphray, Hangingshaw, Johnstonebridge Orchard, Newton Whamphray, Cogrieburn, Newton Whamphray, Mid Muthat, Beattock, Upper Murthat, Dinwoodie Lodge, Johnstonebridge Beattock, Cleuchbrae Rd End, Beattock, Primary School, Beattock, Old Stables Inn, Beattock, Golfhill Village, Johnstonebridge Drive, Moffat, Esso Garage, Moffat, High Street, Moffat, Academy, Moffat Village, Newton Whamphray
Orchard, Newton Whamphray
Cogrieburn, Newton Whamphray
Mid Muthat, Beattock
Upper Murthat, Beattock
Cleuchbrae Rd End, Beattock
Primary School, Beattock
Old Stables Inn, Beattock
Golfhill Drive, Moffat
Esso Garage, Moffat
High Street, Moffat 10 High Street, Moffat
Academy, Moffat Harthope Place, Moffat Direction: Moffat 380 bus Time Schedule 11 stops Moffat Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 12:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Monday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM High Street, Moffat 10 High Street, Moffat Tuesday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM
Millburn Bridge, Moffat Wednesday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM Osborne Row, Moffat Thursday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM Warriston Road, Moffat Friday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM Warriston Road, Moffat Saturday 9:15 AM - 6:10 PM Annandale Road, Moffat Annandale Road, Moffat
St Ninians Road, Moffat St Ninians Road, Moffat 380 bus Info Direction: Moffat Park Circle, Moffat Stops: 11 Trip Duration: 11 min Rogermoor, Moffat Line Summary: High Street, Moffat, Millburn Bridge, Ettrick Road, Scotland Moffat, Warriston Road, Moffat, Annandale Road, Moffat, St Ninians Road, Moffat, Park Circle, Moffat, Ballplay Road, Moffat Rogermoor, Moffat, Ballplay Road, Moffat, Well Road, Moffat, Millburn Bridge, Moffat, High Street, Well Road, Moffat Moffat Millburn, Moffat
Millburn Bridge, Moffat Holm Street, Moffat
High Street, Moffat 10 High Street, Moffat 380 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved