However, it determined that tially consummated, but acknowledged that the relief sought, the presumption had been rebutted because the unsecured “an individual payout of a relatively small sum,” might not “fatally noteholder class was “indisputably out of the money and not, scramble the plan.” However, the court held that such relief otherwise, entitled to any distribution under the [B]ankruptcy [C] “is not permitted by the Bankruptcy Code” because it would: ode’s priority scheme[,] and . . . the proposed classification and (i) violate section 1123(a)(4), which states that a chapter 11 plan treatment of the unsecured creditors fosters a reorganization of must “provide the same treatment for each claim or interest of a these debtors.” particular class, unless the holder of a particular claim or interest agrees to a less favorable treatment”; and (ii) contravene the The court also held that, because the plan distributions to unse- purpose of the prohibition of unfair discrimination, which “applies cured creditors