18 -- 6 5 79
[…] without authority in this instant case and constitutes fraud pursuant to U.S. v. Tweel.

There is no evidence to the contrary that Patrick J. Schiltz has not corrected his SF-61

counterfeit credential.

The Paperwork Reduction Act ("PRA") (see Appendix E, page 34e) effectively

created a "Right to Inspect" all U.S. OPM Standard Form 61 ("SF-61")

APPOINTMENT AFFIDAVITS for the required display of a valid OMB control

number, and for compliance with all Regulations implementing that PRA. The Public

Protection Clause at 44 U.S.C. 3512 (see Appendix E, page 35e), reads in pertinent part: "The protection provided by this section may be raised in the form of ta complete defense, bar, or otherwise at any time during the agency administrative process or judicial action applicable thereto" [emphasis added]

Petitioner incorporates her Verified Affidavit of Truth and Fact, Appendix C,

specifically Statements numbered 169 -203, pages 19c - 23c as fully set forth herein.

On 09/16/2014 Judge Patrick Schiltz, corum nom judice, under "color of law"