850 bus time schedule & line map
850 East Lambrook View In Website Mode
The 850 bus line (East Lambrook) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) East Lambrook: 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM (2) Henley: 11:15 AM (3) Langport: 9:27 AM - 10:15 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 850 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 850 bus arriving.
Direction: East Lambrook 850 bus Time Schedule 9 stops East Lambrook Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Car Park, Langport Cheapside, Langport Tuesday Not Operational
Tudor House, Muchelney Wednesday Not Operational
Old Withy Yard, Thorney Thursday 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM Thorney Bridge, Muchelney Civil Parish Friday Not Operational
Beech Cottage, Stembridge Saturday Not Operational
The Rusty Axe, Stembridge
New Road, Higher Burrow 850 bus Info Lambrook Road, West Lambrook Direction: East Lambrook Stops: 9 New Cross Garage, New Cross Trip Duration: 15 min Line Summary: Car Park, Langport, Tudor House, Rose And Crown, East Lambrook Muchelney, Old Withy Yard, Thorney, Beech Cottage, Stembridge, The Rusty Axe, Stembridge, New Road, Silver Street, Kingsbury Episcopi Civil Parish Higher Burrow, Lambrook Road, West Lambrook, New Cross Garage, New Cross, Rose And Crown, East Lambrook
Direction: Henley 850 bus Time Schedule 9 stops Henley Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Car Park, Langport Cheapside, Langport Tuesday Not Operational
The Surgery, Langport Wednesday Not Operational
Primary School, Langport Thursday 11:15 AM Friday Not Operational Somerton Road, Langport Saturday Not Operational Kelways, Pict's Hill Somerton Road, Huish Episcopi Civil Parish
Fouracres, Pict's Hill 850 bus Info High Ham Road, Low Ham Direction: Henley Stops: 9 Cemetery Gate, High Ham Trip Duration: 23 min Line Summary: Car Park, Langport, The Surgery, The King's Head, Henley Langport, Primary School, Langport, Somerton Road, Langport, Kelways, Pict's Hill, Fouracres, Pict's St Andrew's Close, High Ham Civil Parish Hill, High Ham Road, Low Ham, Cemetery Gate, High Ham, The King's Head, Henley Direction: Langport 850 bus Time Schedule 11 stops Langport Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Rose And Crown, East Lambrook Silver Street, Kingsbury Episcopi Civil Parish Tuesday Not Operational
Pipes Cottage, New Cross Wednesday Not Operational
Lambrook Road, West Lambrook Thursday 9:27 AM - 10:15 AM Friday Not Operational New Road, Higher Burrow Saturday Not Operational The Rusty Axe, Stembridge
The Wyndham Arms, Stembridge
The Avenue, Kingsbury Episcopi 850 bus Info Thorney Road, Kingsbury Episcopi Civil Parish Direction: Langport Stops: 11 Thorney House, Thorney Trip Duration: 16 min Thorney Bridge, Muchelney Civil Parish Line Summary: Rose And Crown, East Lambrook, Pipes Cottage, New Cross, Lambrook Road, West School Farm, Muchelney Lambrook, New Road, Higher Burrow, The Rusty Axe, Stembridge, The Wyndham Arms, Stembridge, The The Abbey, Muchelney Avenue, Kingsbury Episcopi, Thorney House, Thorney, School Farm, Muchelney, The Abbey, Car Park, Langport Muchelney, Car Park, Langport Cheapside, Langport 850 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in South West. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved