46 bus time schedule & line map
46 Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket View In Website Mode
The 46 bus line (Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Linton: 1:02 PM (2) Newmarket: 9:21 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 46 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 46 bus arriving.
Direction: Linton 46 bus Time Schedule 40 stops Linton Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Nimbus Way, Newmarket Tuesday 1:02 PM Tesco Car Park, Newmarket Wednesday Not Operational Kings Court, Newmarket Thursday Not Operational Kings Court, Newmarket Civil Parish Friday Not Operational Victoria Way, Newmarket Saturday Not Operational Laureate School Road, Newmarket
Depot Road, Newmarket
Newmarket Academy, Newmarket 46 bus Info North Drive, Newmarket Direction: Linton Stops: 40 Hospital, Newmarket Trip Duration: 64 min Line Summary: Nimbus Way, Newmarket, Tesco Car Tanners eld Way, Newmarket Park, Newmarket, Kings Court, Newmarket, Victoria Way, Newmarket, Laureate School Road, Exning Road, Newmarket Newmarket, Depot Road, Newmarket, Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station, Newmarket Academy, Newmarket, Hospital, Newmarket, Tanners eld Way, Newmarket, The Guineas Bus Station, Newmarket, Horse Racing Museum, Horse Racing Museum, Newmarket Newmarket, White Lion, Newmarket, Wyck Hall Stud, 124 High Street, Newmarket Newmarket, Church Lane, Stetchworth, Jubilee White Lion, Newmarket Court, Stetchworth, Recreation Ground, Dullingham, Church Close, Dullingham, Eagle Lane, Dullingham, Field Engineering, Burrough End, Hart eld Road, Wyck Hall Stud, Newmarket Burrough End, Primary School, Burrough Green, Church Lane, Burrough Green, Primary School, Church Lane, Stetchworth Burrough Green, Hart eld Road, Burrough End, Weston Colville Road, Brinkley, Beechcroft, Brinkley, Jubilee Court, Stetchworth Old School Lane, Brinkley, Willingham Green Road, High Street, Stetchworth Civil Parish Willingham Green, Church End, Weston Colville, Chapel Road, Weston Green, Common Road, Weston Recreation Ground, Dullingham Green, Burton End, West Wickham, White Horse Ph, West Wickham, Spicer's Close, West Wratting, Bull Church Close, Dullingham Lane, West Wratting, West Wratting Road, Balsham, Church Close, Dullingham Civil Parish Eagle Lane, Dullingham May's Avenue, Balsham, Fox Road, Balsham, Hillway, Linton, The Crown Ph, Linton Station Road, Dullingham Civil Parish
Field Engineering, Burrough End
Hart eld Road, Burrough End Brinkley Road, Burrough Green Civil Parish
Primary School, Burrough Green
Church Lane, Burrough Green Walnut Tree Cottages, Burrough Green Civil Parish
Primary School, Burrough Green
Hart eld Road, Burrough End Brinkley Road, Burrough Green Civil Parish
Weston Colville Road, Brinkley High Street (Brinkley), Brinkley Civil Parish
Beechcroft, Brinkley
Old School Lane, Brinkley High Street (Brinkley), Brinkley Civil Parish
Willingham Green Road, Willingham Green
Church End, Weston Colville
Chapel Road, Weston Green
Common Road, Weston Green
Burton End, West Wickham
White Horse Ph, West Wickham
Spicer's Close, West Wratting
Bull Lane, West Wratting
West Wratting Road, Balsham West Wickham Road, Balsham Civil Parish
May's Avenue, Balsham
Fox Road, Balsham
Hillway, Linton B1052, Linton
The Crown Ph, Linton Direction: Newmarket 46 bus Time Schedule 34 stops Newmarket Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational The Crown Ph, Linton Tuesday 9:21 AM Hillway, Linton B1052, Linton Wednesday Not Operational
Fox Road, Balsham Thursday Not Operational Friday Not Operational May's Avenue, Balsham Church Lane, Balsham Civil Parish Saturday Not Operational
West Wratting Road, Balsham West Wickham Road, Balsham Civil Parish
Bull Lane, West Wratting 46 bus Info Bull Lane, West Wratting Civil Parish Direction: Newmarket Stops: 34 Spicer's Close, West Wratting Trip Duration: 62 min Spicers Close, West Wratting Civil Parish Line Summary: The Crown Ph, Linton, Hillway, Linton, Fox Road, Balsham, May's Avenue, Balsham, White Horse Ph, West Wickham West Wratting Road, Balsham, Bull Lane, West Wratting, Spicer's Close, West Wratting, White Horse Burton End, West Wickham Ph, West Wickham, Burton End, West Wickham, Common Road, Weston Green, Chapel Road, Weston Common Road, Weston Green Green, Church End, Weston Colville, Willingham Green Road, Willingham Green, Old School Lane, Chapel Road, Weston Green Brinkley, Beechcroft, Brinkley, Weston Colville Road, Brinkley, Hart eld Road, Burrough End, Primary Church End, Weston Colville School, Burrough Green, Church Lane, Burrough Green, Primary School, Burrough Green, Church Willingham Green Road, Willingham Green Close, Dullingham, Recreation Ground, Dullingham, Wyck Hall Stud, Newmarket, White Lion, Newmarket, Horse Racing Museum, Newmarket, The Guineas Old School Lane, Brinkley Bus Station, Newmarket, Tanners eld Way, High Street (Brinkley), Brinkley Civil Parish Newmarket, Newmarket Academy, Newmarket, Depot Road, Newmarket, Laureate School Road, Beechcroft, Brinkley Newmarket, Victoria Way, Newmarket, Kings Court, Newmarket, Tesco, Newmarket, Nimbus Way, Weston Colville Road, Brinkley Newmarket High Street (Brinkley), Brinkley Civil Parish
Hart eld Road, Burrough End Brinkley Road, Burrough Green Civil Parish
Primary School, Burrough Green
Church Lane, Burrough Green Walnut Tree Cottages, Burrough Green Civil Parish
Primary School, Burrough Green
Church Close, Dullingham Church Close, Dullingham Civil Parish
Recreation Ground, Dullingham Wyck Hall Stud, Newmarket
White Lion, Newmarket 220 High Street, Newmarket
Horse Racing Museum, Newmarket 5B Wellington Street, Newmarket
The Guineas Bus Station, Newmarket
Tanners eld Way, Newmarket Exning Road, Newmarket
Newmarket Academy, Newmarket North Drive, Newmarket
Depot Road, Newmarket
Laureate School Road, Newmarket
Victoria Way, Newmarket
Kings Court, Newmarket
Tesco, Newmarket
Nimbus Way, Newmarket 46 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in East Anglia. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved