WLACH MACRO DRAFT (DO NOT DELETE) 1/9/2017 9:06 AM
[…] 102. Science at ONPRC, OR. HEALTH & SCI. U., http://www.ohsu.edu/xd/research/ centers-institutes/onprc/scientific-discovery/index.cfm (last visited Nov. 4, 2016). 103. USDA Clears Oregon Regional Primate Research Center, OR. HEALTH & SCI. U. (Jan. 12, 2001), http://www.ohsu.edu/xd/about/news_events/news/2001/01-12-usda-clears- oregon-regio.cfm. 104. Lawyers at OHSU, WILLAMETTE WEEK (May 27, 2003), http://www.wweek.com/ portland/article-2105-lawyers_at_ohsu.html. 105. OR. REV. STAT. § 192.501(30) (2015). 106. H. JOURNAL, 72nd Leg. Assemb., Reg. Sess. 114 (Or. 2003). 107. Id. 108. Id. 109. OR. REV. STAT. § 192.445(1) (2015) (“An individual may submit a written request to a public body not to disclose a specified public record indicating the home address, [or] personal telephone number . . . of the individual.