[H.A.S.C. NO. 98-91
[…] "864. 64. Review by a judge advocate.".

11 (b) Section 866(a) (article 66(a)) is amended by inserting 12 after the second sentence the following new sentence: "Any 13 decision of a panel may be reconsidered by the court sitting 14 as a whole in accordance with such rules.". 15 (c) Section 866(b) (article 66(b)) is amended to read as 16 follows: