DePaul Law Review
[…] 411. Becker et al., supra note 105. R 412. Id. 413. Id. 414. Id. 415. Id.; Rae, supra note 25. R 416. Fair Play Fair Pay Act, H.R. 1733, 114th Cong. § 5 (1st Sess. 2015); Becker et al., supra note 105. R 417. Section 118(f) defines “public broadcasting entity” as “a noncommercial educational broadcast station as defined in section 397 of title 47 and any nonprofit institution or organiza- tion engaged in the activities described in paragraph (2) of subsection (c).” 17 U.S.C. § 118(f) (2012).