No. ______
[…] Reg. at 68,383); see also 82 Fed. Reg. at 52,509 (stating that the rate reduction will apply to “separately payable Part B drugs ... that are acquired through the 340B Program”). Thus, the methodology at issue here ap- plies to all 340B drugs, not just SCODS covered by the 340B

49a tain “hospital acquisition cost survey data,” it must set the reimbursement rate for each SCOD according to “the average acquisition cost for the drug for that year ... as determined by the Secretary taking into account” the survey data. 42 U.S.C. § 1395l(t)(14)(A)(iii)(I) (emphasis added). Second, if the survey data is not available, each SCOD’s reim- bursement rate must be set equal to “the average price for the drug in the year established under ... section 1395w-3a ... as calculated and adjusted by the Secretary as necessary for purposes of this para- graph.” Id. § 1395l(t)(14)(A)(iii)(II) (emphasis added).