No. ______
[…] See Eldridge, 424 U.S. at 328, 96 S.Ct. 893. This Court is thus foreclosed from re- viewing the 2019 rule, and it declines to impose injunctive relief concerning that rule. AHA II, 895 F.3d at 828.

84a

Stations, Inc. v. FCC, 280 F.3d 1027, 1048–49 (D.C. Cir. 2002) ). Here, vacatur and the other relief sought by Plain- tiffs are likely to be highly disruptive. An important component of the Medicare Part B scheme is its budget neutrality requirement. See 42 U.S.C. § 1395l(t)(9)(B) (stating that OPPS payment “adjust- ments for a year may not cause the estimated amount of expenditures ... for the year to increase or decrease from the estimated amount of expenditures ... that would have been made if the adjustments had not been made”). And the Secretary claims that this re- quirement applies to the 340B drug reimbursements at issue here. Defs.’ Mot. at 5, 14; see also 82 Fed. Reg. at 52,623 (“[W]e are implementing this payment reduction in a budget neutral manner within the OPPS”).