Savannah Law Review
[…] L. Rev. 1203, 1240-59 (2010). 230 49 U.S.C. § 114 (requiring the TSA to report “individuals identified on Federal agency databases who may pose a risk to transportation or national security”); Caplan, supra note 229, at 1240-59. 231 See Yvonne R. Davis, “Flying While Arab” Continues to Soar, Huffington Post (April 16, 2009, 5:12 AM), http://www.huffingtonpost.com/yvonne-r- davis/flying-shile-arab-continu_b_174367.html. 232 Steuter & Wills, supra note 50, at 192-93; compare Sharon L.