No. ______
[…] The provision of the objectionable products and services are directly tied to Plaintiffs’ insurance policies, as the objectionable “payments” are available only so long as an employee is on the 173a organization’s health plan. See 29 C.F.R. § 2590.715- 2713A(d) (for self-insured employers, the third party administrator “will provide or arrange separate payments for contraceptive services . . . for so long as [employees] are enrolled in [their] group health plan”); 45 C.F.R. § 147.131(c)(2)(i)(B) (for employers that offer insured plans, the insurance issuer must “[p]rovide separate payments for any contraceptive services . . . for plan participants and beneficiaries for so long as they remain enrolled in the plan”). For self- insured organizations, moreover, the self-certification constitutes the organization’s “designation of the third party administrator(s) as plan administrator and claims administrator for contraceptive benefits.” 78 Fed. Reg. at 39,879 (emphasis added).