No. XX-XX In the Supreme Court of the
[…] Therefore, plaintiffs have not met their prima facie burden under RFRA and have not demonstrated a probability of success as to their RFRA claims.19 Accordingly, the motion for preliminary injunction [Doc. # 6] is DE- NIED. IT IS SO ORDERED.

19 Because plaintiffs have not demonstrated a substantial likeli- hood of success on the merits, it is unnecessary to determine whether the three other factors tip in their favor.

200a APPENDIX C

1. 42 U.S.C 300gg-13 (Supp. V 2011) provides: Coverage of preventive health services (a) In general A group health plan and a health insurance issuer offering group or individual health insurance coverage shall, at a minimum provide coverage for and shall not impose any cost sharing requirements for— (1) evidence-based items or services that have in effect a rating of “A” or “B” in the current recom- mendations of the United States Preventive Ser- vices Task Force; (2) immunizations that have in effect a recom- mendation from the Advisory Committee on Im- munization Practices of the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention with respect to the individ- ual