CN1 bus time schedule & line map
CN1 Dunfermline View In Website Mode
The CN1 bus line (Dunfermline) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Dunfermline: 3:05 PM (2) Halbeath: 8:18 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest CN1 bus station near you and nd out when is the next CN1 bus arriving.
Direction: Dunfermline CN1 bus Time Schedule 19 stops Dunfermline Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 3:05 PM Carnegie Primary School, Halbeath Tuesday 3:05 PM Fife College Car Park, Halbeath Wednesday 3:05 PM Pittsburgh Road, Halbeath Thursday 3:05 PM
Birnam Gardens, Duloch Park Friday 3:05 PM Dunlin Drive, Scotland Saturday Not Operational Alford Way, Duloch Park
Braemar Drive, Duloch Park
Gipsy Lane, Touch CN1 bus Info Linburn Road, Dunfermline Direction: Dunfermline Stops: 19 Bergen Avenue, Duloch Park Trip Duration: 1452 min Sea Eagle Crescent, Scotland Line Summary: Carnegie Primary School, Halbeath, Fife College Car Park, Halbeath, Pittsburgh Road, Manor Gardens, Duloch Park Halbeath, Birnam Gardens, Duloch Park, Alford Way, Duloch Park, Braemar Drive, Duloch Park, Gipsy Trondheim Roundabout, Duloch Park Lane, Touch, Bergen Avenue, Duloch Park, Manor Gardens, Duloch Park, Trondheim Roundabout, Duloch Park, Curlew Gardens, Duloch Park, Teal Curlew Gardens, Duloch Park Place, Duloch Park, Greenshank Drive, Duloch Park, David Crescent, Duloch Park, Masterton Primary Teal Place, Duloch Park School, Dunfermline, Ann eld, Dunfermline, Lapwing Drive, Dunfermline, Eardley Crescent, Dunfermline, Greenshank Drive, Duloch Park Peploe Rise, Dunfermline Priorwood Drive, Scotland
David Crescent, Duloch Park David Crescent, Scotland
Masterton Primary School, Dunfermline B916, Scotland
Ann eld, Dunfermline
Lapwing Drive, Dunfermline Eardley Crescent, Dunfermline
Peploe Rise, Dunfermline Lapwing Drive, Scotland Direction: Halbeath CN1 bus Time Schedule 16 stops Halbeath Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 8:18 AM Peploe Rise, Dunfermline Tuesday 8:18 AM Eardley Crescent, Dunfermline Wednesday 8:18 AM Lapwing Drive, Dunfermline Thursday 8:18 AM
Ann eld, Dunfermline Friday 8:18 AM
Masterton Primary School, Dunfermline Saturday Not Operational B916, Scotland
David Crescent, Duloch Park David Crescent, Scotland CN1 bus Info Greenshank Drive, Duloch Park Direction: Halbeath Greenshank Drive, Scotland Stops: 16 Trip Duration: 22 min Teal Place, Duloch Park Line Summary: Peploe Rise, Dunfermline, Eardley Crescent, Dunfermline, Lapwing Drive, Dunfermline, Curlew Gardens, Duloch Park Ann eld, Dunfermline, Masterton Primary School, Dunfermline, David Crescent, Duloch Park, Manor Gardens, Duloch Park Greenshank Drive, Duloch Park, Teal Place, Duloch Park, Curlew Gardens, Duloch Park, Manor Gardens, Bergen Avenue, Duloch Park Duloch Park, Bergen Avenue, Duloch Park, Gipsy Lane, Touch, Braemar Drive, Duloch Park, Birnam Gardens, Duloch Park, Pittsburgh Road, Halbeath, Gipsy Lane, Touch Carnegie Primary School, Halbeath Linburn Road, Dunfermline
Braemar Drive, Duloch Park Braemar Gardens, Scotland
Birnam Gardens, Duloch Park Dunlin Drive, Scotland
Pittsburgh Road, Halbeath McBaith Way, Scotland
Carnegie Primary School, Halbeath CN1 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved