IN THE CIRCUIT COURT OF COOK COUNTY, ILLINOIS COUNTY DEPARTMENT, CHANCERY DIVISION
[…] NC1 A2C Citigroup Mortgage Loan Trust 2006- CMLTI 2006-NC2 NC2 A2B Citigroup Mortgage Loan Trust 2006- CMLTI 2006- WFHE2 WFH2 A2B Citigroup Mortgage Loan Trust 2006- CMLTI 2006- WFHE4 WFH4 A3 Financial Asset Securities First Franklin Mortgage Loan Trust FFML 2006-FF8 Corp. 2006-FF8 IIA3

2 See 17 C.F.R. § 230.191 (“The depositor for the asset-backed securities acting solely in its capacity as depositor to the issuing entity is the issuer for purposes of the asset-backed securities of that issuing entity.”).

40 Depositor/Issuer Defendants Issuing Trust Securities First Horizon Asset Securities, First Horizon Mortgage Pass-Through FHASI 2006-AR1 Inc.