Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] (2000), "Declarations Of Future National Emergencies" 6. 50 U.S.C. §1631 (2000), "Declaration Of National Emergency By Executive Order; Authority; Publication In Federal Register; Transmittal To Congress" 7. 50 U.S.C. §1641 (2000), "Accountability And Reporting Requirements Of President" 8. 50 U.S.C. §1651 (2000), "Other Laws, Powers And Authorities Conferred Thereby, And Actions Taken Thereunder; Congressional Studies" 9. 50 U.S.C. §1701, et seq. (2000), "International Emergency Economic Powers" 10. 50 U.S.C. §1862 (2000), "Access To Certain Business Records For Foreign Intelligence And International Terrorism Investigations" 11. 50 U.S.C. §2301, et seq. (2000), "Defense Against Weapons Of Mass Destruction" 12. 50 U.S.C. §2401, et seq. (2000), "National Nuclear Security Administration"

CODE OF FEDERAL REGULATIONS

Title 7, Agriculture