Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] Sale; Expansion and extension of systems and facilities" 17. 10 U.S.C. §2808 (2000), "Construction authority in the event of a declaration of war or national emergency" 18. 10 U.S.C. §4624 (2000), "Medical supplies: Civilian employees of the Army; American National Red Cross; Armed Forces Retirement Home" 19. 10 U.S.C. §4625 (2000), "Ordnance Property: Officers of Armed Forces; Civilian Employees of Army; American National Red Cross; Educational Institutions; Homes for Veterans' Orphans" – Army 20. 10 U.S.C. §5013(a) (2000), "Secretary of the Navy: Powers with respect to Coast Guard" 21. 10 U.S.C. §7224 (2000), "Transportation on naval vessels during wartime" 22. 10 U.S.C. §7542 (2000), "Excess Clothing; Sale for distribution to the needy" 23. 10 U.S.C. §7853 (2000), "Release from Militia Duty upon order to Active Duty In Reserve Components" 24. 10 U.S.C. §7854 (2000), "Availability of material for Naval Militia" 25. 10 U.S.C. § 9441-9442, "Civil Air Patrol," 2000 26. 10 U.S.C. §9624 (2000), "Medical supplies: Civilian employees of the Air Force; American National Red Cross; Armed Forces Retirement Home" 27. 10 U.S.C. §9625 (2000),