Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] Arizona – Division of Emergency Management The State of Arizona Emergency Response & Recovery Plan (1998) Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-101, et seq. (2002), “Emergency and Military Affairs” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-121, et seq. (2002), “Militia” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-172 (2002), “Emergency mobilization; requests by municipalities for aid of national guard; mobilization into United States service” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-203, et seq. (2002), “Military Law” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-301, et seq. (2002), “Emergency Management” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-341, et seq. (2002), “Emergency Planning and Community Right-to- Know Act” Ariz. Rev. Stat. § 26-401, et seq.