Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] Title 28, Judiciary and Judicial Procedure 28 U.S.C. §2671 (1999), "Federal Tort Claims Act"

Title 29, Labor 29 U.S.C. §1651, et seq. (1999), "Employment and Training Assistance for Dislocated Workers"

Title 31, Money and Finance 31 U.S.C. §1535 (1999), "Agency Agreements,"

Title 32, National Guard 1. 32 U.S.C. §102 (1999), "General policy" 2. 32 U.S.C. §109 (1999), "Maintenance of other troops" 3. 32 U.S.C. §111 (1999), "Suspension of certain provisions of this title" 4. 32 U.S.C. §315 (1999), "Detail of regular members of Army and Air Force to duty with National Guard" 5. 32 U.S.C. §506 (1999), "Assignment and detail of members of Regular Army or Regular Air Force for instruction of National Guard"