Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] National Red Cross; Armed Forces Retirement Home" 27. 10 U.S.C. §9625 (2000), "Ordnance property: Officers of Armed Forces; Civilian employees of Air Force; American National Red Cross; Educational Institutions; Homes for Veterans' Orphans" 28. 10 U.S.C. §9655 (2000), "Arms and Ammunition: Agencies and Departments of United States" – Air Force 29. 10 U.S.C. §9776 (2000), "Emergency Construction: Fortifications" 30. 10 U.S.C. §10103 (2000), "Basic policy for order into Federal service" – Reserve Components 31. 10 U.S.C. §10106 (2000), "Army National Guard: when a Component of the Army 32. 10 U.S.C. §10107 (2000), "Army National Guard of the United States: status when not in Federal service" 33. 10 U.S.C. §10112 (2000), "Air National Guard: when a Component of the Air Force" 34. 10 U.S.C. §10113 (2000), "Air National Guard of the United States: status when not in Federal service" 35. 10 U.S.C. §12301, et seq. (2000), "Active Duty" – Reserve Components