Preliminary Report on Literature Search for Legal Weapons of Mass Destruction Seminars
[…] Title 31, Money and Finance 31 U.S.C. §1535 (1999), "Agency Agreements,"

Title 32, National Guard 1. 32 U.S.C. §102 (1999), "General policy" 2. 32 U.S.C. §109 (1999), "Maintenance of other troops" 3. 32 U.S.C. §111 (1999), "Suspension of certain provisions of this title" 4. 32 U.S.C. §315 (1999), "Detail of regular members of Army and Air Force to duty with National Guard" 5. 32 U.S.C. §506 (1999), "Assignment and detail of members of Regular Army or Regular Air Force for instruction of National Guard"

32 Title 33, Navigation and Navigable Waters 1. 33 U.S.C. §1 (1999), "Regulations by Secretary of the Army for navigation of waters generally" 2. 33 U.S.C. §2 (1999), "Regulations for navigation of South and Southwest Passes of Mississippi River; penalties" 3. 33 U.S.C. § 426n (1999), "Technical assistance to States and local governments; cost sharing