802 bus time schedule & line map
802 Lark eld Ind Est - Port Glasgow View In Website Mode
The 802 bus line (Lark eld Ind Est - Port Glasgow) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Lark eld: 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM (2) Port Glasgow: 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 802 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 802 bus arriving.
Direction: Lark eld 802 bus Time Schedule 34 stops Lark eld Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:23 PM - 7:23 PM
Monday 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM Bus Station, Port Glasgow Crawford Street, Greenock Tuesday 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM
Princes Street, Port Glasgow Wednesday 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM Water Street, Greenock Thursday 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM Balfour Street, Port Glasgow Friday 6:34 PM - 11:34 PM Shore Street, Greenock Saturday 5:44 PM - 11:34 PM William Street, Port Glasgow
Lower Mary Street, Bogston Glenburn Street, Greenock 802 bus Info Bogston Station, Bogston Direction: Lark eld Stops: 34 Gibshill Road, Ladyburn Trip Duration: 17 min Port Glasgow Road, Greenock Line Summary: Bus Station, Port Glasgow, Princes Street, Port Glasgow, Balfour Street, Port Glasgow, Pottery Street, Ladyburn William Street, Port Glasgow, Lower Mary Street, Bogston, Bogston Station, Bogston, Gibshill Road, Ladyburn Street, Greenock Ladyburn, Pottery Street, Ladyburn, Ladyburn Street, Greenock, Sinclair Street, Greenock, Ratho Street, Sinclair Street, Greenock Greenock, Clyde Port Authority, Greenock, Knowe Road, Cartsdyke, Cathcart Street, Greenock, Cross Ratho Street, Greenock Shore Street, Greenock, Ocean Terminal, Greenock, Campbell Street, Greenock, Brougham Street, Clyde Port Authority, Greenock Greenock, Johnston Street, Greenock, Maderia Street, Greenock, Bentinck Street, Greenock, Eldon Kincaid Court, Greenock Place, Greenock, North Street, Greenock, Esplanade, Knowe Road, Cartsdyke Greenock, Battery Park Avenue, Greenock, Battery Park, Greenock, Newark Street, Greenock, Manor Crescent, Cardwell Bay, Adam Street, Cardwell Bay, Cathcart Street, Greenock Reservoir Road, Cardwell Bay, Hilltop Road, Gourock, Fife Road, Lark eld, Earnhill Place, Lark eld, Cross Shore Street, Greenock Industrial Estate, Lark eld Dalrymple Street, Greenock
Ocean Terminal, Greenock Campbell Street, Greenock
Brougham Street, Greenock
Johnston Street, Greenock
Maderia Street, Greenock
Bentinck Street, Greenock
Eldon Place, Greenock Eldon Place, Greenock
North Street, Greenock
Esplanade, Greenock
Battery Park Avenue, Greenock
Battery Park, Greenock
Newark Street, Greenock
Manor Crescent, Cardwell Bay Woodlea Lane, Scotland
Adam Street, Cardwell Bay
Reservoir Road, Cardwell Bay
Hilltop Road, Gourock
Fife Road, Lark eld
Earnhill Place, Lark eld Earnhill Lane, Scotland
Industrial Estate, Lark eld Direction: Port Glasgow 802 bus Time Schedule 33 stops Port Glasgow Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 9:08 AM
Monday 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM Factory, Greenock Tuesday 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM Fife Road, Greenock Wednesday 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM George Road, Gourock Thursday 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM
Reservoir Road, Cardwell Bay Friday 6:17 AM - 7:22 AM
Caledonia Crescent, Cardwell Bay Saturday 6:52 AM - 8:22 AM Caledonia Gardens, Greenock
Cove Road, Cardwell Bay Cardwell Road, Greenock 802 bus Info Newark Street, Greenock Direction: Port Glasgow Stops: 33 Octavia Terrace, Greenock Trip Duration: 17 min Line Summary: Factory, Greenock, Fife Road, Esplanade, Greenock Greenock, George Road, Gourock, Reservoir Road, Cardwell Bay, Caledonia Crescent, Cardwell Bay, Cove Road, Cardwell Bay, Newark Street, Greenock, Wood Street, Greenock Octavia Terrace, Greenock, Esplanade, Greenock, Wood Street, Greenock, Eldon Place, Greenock, Eldon Place, Greenock Bentinck Street, Greenock, Madeira Street, Greenock, Johnston Street, Greenock, Margaret Street, Bentinck Street, Greenock Greenock, Campbell Street, Greenock, Ocean Terminal, Greenock, Hood Street, Greenock, Nicolson Madeira Street, Greenock Street, Greenock, Terrace Road, Greenock, Victoria Quay, Greenock, Knowe Road, Cartsdyke, Clyde Port Johnston Street, Greenock Authority, Greenock, Ratho Street, Greenock, Sinclair Street, Greenock, Ladyburn Street, Greenock, Pottery Margaret Street, Greenock Street, Ladyburn, Gibshill Road, Ladyburn, Bogston Station, Bogston, Lower Mary Street, Bogston, Jean Campbell Street, Greenock Street, Port Glasgow, Water Street, Port Glasgow, Bus Station, Port Glasgow Ocean Terminal, Greenock
Hood Street, Greenock
Nicolson Street, Greenock
Terrace Road, Greenock East Breast, Greenock
Victoria Quay, Greenock
Knowe Road, Cartsdyke
Clyde Port Authority, Greenock James Watt Way, Greenock
Ratho Street, Greenock Sinclair Street, Greenock
Ladyburn Street, Greenock
Pottery Street, Ladyburn
Gibshill Road, Ladyburn
Bogston Station, Bogston
Lower Mary Street, Bogston
Jean Street, Port Glasgow Brown Street, Greenock
Water Street, Port Glasgow Water Street, Greenock
Bus Station, Port Glasgow Crawford Street, Greenock 802 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved