77 bus time schedule & line map
77 Gills View In Website Mode
The 77 bus line (Gills) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Gills: 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM (2) John O' Groats: 1:05 PM (3) Wick: 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 77 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 77 bus arriving.
Direction: Gills 77 bus Time Schedule 38 stops Gills Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM Town Hall, Wick Bridge Street, Wick Tuesday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM
Post O ce, Wick Wednesday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM Oag Lane, Wick Thursday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM Elm Tree Garage, Wick Friday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM George Street, Wick Saturday 8:32 AM - 5:35 PM Hill Avenue, Wick North Road, Scotland
Tesco, Wick 77 bus Info Tesco, Wick Direction: Gills Stops: 38 Business Park, Wick Trip Duration: 39 min Line Summary: Town Hall, Wick, Post O ce, Wick, Road End, Ackergill Elm Tree Garage, Wick, Hill Avenue, Wick, Tesco, Wick, Tesco, Wick, Business Park, Wick, Road End, Ackergill, Sands Road End, Reiss Sands Road End, Reiss, Crossroads, Reiss, Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss, Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss, Crossroads, Reiss Killimster Road End, Keiss, Lyth Road End, Keiss, Beach Road End, Keiss, Old Garage, Keiss, Hawkhill Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss Road End, Keiss, Road End, Nybster, Petrol Station, Auckengill, Park View Road End, Auckengill, Freswick Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss House Road End, Freswick, Skirza Road End, Freswick, Tofts House, Freswick, Canisbay Road End, Freswick, Hilltop House, John O' Groats, Post O ce, Killimster Road End, Keiss John O' Groats, Car Park, John O' Groats, Jog Knitwear, John O' Groats, Mill, John O' Groats, Lyth Road End, Keiss Caravan Park, Huna, Houses, Huna, Canisbay Road End, Huna, Hall, Canisbay, Primary School, Canisbay, Beach Road End, Keiss Church, Canisbay, Lower Warse, Warse, Ferry Terminal Road End, Gills, Ferry Terminal, Gills Old Garage, Keiss
Hawkhill Road End, Keiss
Road End, Nybster Petrol Station, Auckengill Nicolson Cottages, Scotland
Park View Road End, Auckengill
Freswick House Road End, Freswick
Skirza Road End, Freswick
Tofts House, Freswick
Canisbay Road End, Freswick
Hilltop House, John O' Groats
Post O ce, John O' Groats
Car Park, John O' Groats A99, Scotland
Jog Knitwear, John O' Groats
Mill, John O' Groats
Caravan Park, Huna
Houses, Huna
Canisbay Road End, Huna
Hall, Canisbay
Primary School, Canisbay
Church, Canisbay
Lower Warse, Warse
Ferry Terminal Road End, Gills
Ferry Terminal, Gills Direction: John O' Groats 77 bus Time Schedule 27 stops John O' Groats Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 1:05 PM Town Hall, Wick Bridge Street, Wick Tuesday 1:05 PM
Post O ce, Wick Wednesday 1:05 PM Oag Lane, Wick Thursday 1:05 PM Elm Tree Garage, Wick Friday 1:05 PM George Street, Wick Saturday 1:05 PM Hill Avenue, Wick North Road, Scotland
Tesco, Wick 77 bus Info Tesco, Wick Direction: John O' Groats Stops: 27 Business Park, Wick Trip Duration: 28 min Line Summary: Town Hall, Wick, Post O ce, Wick, Road End, Ackergill Elm Tree Garage, Wick, Hill Avenue, Wick, Tesco, Wick, Tesco, Wick, Business Park, Wick, Road End, Ackergill, Sands Road End, Reiss Sands Road End, Reiss, Crossroads, Reiss, Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss, Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss, Crossroads, Reiss Killimster Road End, Keiss, Lyth Road End, Keiss, Beach Road End, Keiss, Old Garage, Keiss, Hawkhill Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss Road End, Keiss, Road End, Nybster, Petrol Station, Auckengill, Park View Road End, Auckengill, Freswick Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss House Road End, Freswick, Skirza Road End, Freswick, Tofts House, Freswick, Canisbay Road End, Freswick, Hilltop House, John O' Groats, Post O ce, Killimster Road End, Keiss John O' Groats, Car Park, John O' Groats
Lyth Road End, Keiss
Beach Road End, Keiss
Old Garage, Keiss
Hawkhill Road End, Keiss
Road End, Nybster
Petrol Station, Auckengill Nicolson Cottages, Scotland
Park View Road End, Auckengill
Freswick House Road End, Freswick
Skirza Road End, Freswick
Tofts House, Freswick
Canisbay Road End, Freswick Hilltop House, John O' Groats
Post O ce, John O' Groats
Car Park, John O' Groats A99, Scotland Direction: Wick 77 bus Time Schedule 55 stops Wick Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM Ferry Terminal, Gills Tuesday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM Ferry Terminal Road End, Gills Wednesday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM Lower Warse, Warse Thursday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM
Church, Canisbay Friday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM
Primary School, Canisbay Saturday 9:12 AM - 6:15 PM
Hall, Canisbay
Canisbay Road End, Huna 77 bus Info Houses, Huna Direction: Wick Stops: 55 Trip Duration: 45 min Caravan Park, Huna Line Summary: Ferry Terminal, Gills, Ferry Terminal Road End, Gills, Lower Warse, Warse, Church, Mill, John O' Groats Canisbay, Primary School, Canisbay, Hall, Canisbay, Canisbay Road End, Huna, Houses, Huna, Caravan Jog Knitwear, John O' Groats Park, Huna, Mill, John O' Groats, Jog Knitwear, John O' Groats, Car Park, John O' Groats, Post O ce, Car Park, John O' Groats John O' Groats, Hilltop House, John O' Groats, A99, Scotland Canisbay Road End, Freswick, Tofts House, Freswick, Skirza Road End, Freswick, Freswick House Road Post O ce, John O' Groats End, Freswick, Park View Road End, Auckengill, Petrol Station, Auckengill, Road End, Nybster, Hilltop House, John O' Groats Hawkhill Road End, Keiss, High Street, Keiss, Beach Road End, Keiss, Lyth Road End, Keiss, Killimster Canisbay Road End, Freswick Road End, Keiss, Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss, Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss, Crossroads, Reiss, Sands Road End, Tofts House, Freswick Reiss, Road End, Ackergill, Business Park, Wick, Tesco, Wick, Hill Avenue, Wick, Elm Tree Garage, Wick, Skirza Road End, Freswick Post O ce, Wick, Town Hall, Wick, Lower Dunbar Street, Pulteneytown, Harbour Terrace, Freswick House Road End, Freswick Pulteneytown, Macarthur Street, Pulteneytown, Royal Place, Pulteneytown, Caberfeidh Court, Pulteneytown, Shillinghill, Pulteneytown, Council Park View Road End, Auckengill Yard, Pulteneytown, High School, Wick, West Banks Terrace, Wick, Seaforth Avenue, Wick, Agnes Street, Petrol Station, Auckengill Wick, Wick Football Ground, Pulteneytown, Retail Nicolson Cottages, Scotland Park, Wick, Retail Park, Wick, Northcote Street, Pulteneytown, Queens Hotel, Wick, Caithness Road End, Nybster General Hospital, Wick, Town Hall, Wick
Hawkhill Road End, Keiss
High Street, Keiss
Beach Road End, Keiss
Lyth Road End, Keiss Killimster Road End, Keiss
Quoys Of Reiss, Reiss
Lower Reiss Road End, Reiss
Crossroads, Reiss
Sands Road End, Reiss
Road End, Ackergill
Business Park, Wick
Tesco, Wick
Hill Avenue, Wick
Elm Tree Garage, Wick George Street, Wick
Post O ce, Wick Oag Lane, Wick
Town Hall, Wick
Lower Dunbar Street, Pulteneytown Lower Dunbar Street, Wick
Harbour Terrace, Pulteneytown Harbour Terrace, Scotland
Macarthur Street, Pulteneytown Smith Terrace, Scotland
Royal Place, Pulteneytown Royal Place, Scotland
Caberfeidh Court, Pulteneytown
Shillinghill, Pulteneytown Battery Road, Scotland
Council Yard, Pulteneytown Albert Street, Wick
High School, Wick
West Banks Terrace, Wick
Seaforth Avenue, Wick
Agnes Street, Wick Agnes Street, Wick
Wick Football Ground, Pulteneytown
Retail Park, Wick
Retail Park, Wick South Road, Wick
Northcote Street, Pulteneytown Agnes Street, Wick
Queens Hotel, Wick Francis Street, Wick
Caithness General Hospital, Wick Cliff Road, Wick
Town Hall, Wick Bridge Street, Wick 77 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Scotland. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved