APPENDIX 719
[…] the boundaries of the recreation area: Marin County Assessor’s parcel numbered 119-040-04, 119-040-05, 119-040-18, 166-202-03, 166-010-06, 166-010-07, 166-010-24, 166-010-25, 119-240-19, 166-010-10, 166-010-22, 119-240-03, 119-240-51, 119-240-52, 119-240-54, 166-010-12, 166-010-13,

and 119-235-10.”. 16 USC 460bb-4. (2) in subsection 5(b), change “three” to “five” and add at the end thereof: “Provided, That the terms of those members who have been either appointed or reappointed subsequent to January 1, 1979, shall be extended so as to expire not before June 1, 1985.”; and

(3) in subsection 5(g), change “ten” to “twenty”. SEC. 5. The Boston National Historical Park Act of 1974 (88 Stat. 16 USC 410z 1184) is amended by inserting the following after the first sentence note. of subsection 2(d): “As used in this section, the Charlestown Navy 16 USC 410z. Yard shall also include the properties known as the Ropewalk and

Tar House and the Chain Forge and Round House, designated on such map as buildings numbered 58, 60, and 105.”. SEC. 6. Subsection 4(b) of the Act entitled “An Act to designate certain lands within units of the National Park System as wilderness; to revise the boundaries of certain of those units; and for