BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus time schedule & line map
Bendigo - Ballarat Via Maryborough View In Website Mode
The bus line Bendigo - Ballarat Via Maryborough has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Ballarat: 3:50 PM - 4:05 PM (2) Bendigo: 7:15 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus station near you and nd out when is the next BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus arriving.
Direction: Ballarat BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus 10 stops Time Schedule VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Ballarat Route Timetable:
Sunday Not Operational Armstrong St/Sturt St (Ballarat Central) Monday 3:50 PM - 4:05 PM 308 Sturt Street, Ballarat Central Tuesday 2:00 PM - 4:05 PM Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St (Ballarat Central) Wednesday 2:10 PM - 4:05 PM 202 Lydiard Street, Soldiers Hill Thursday 3:50 PM - 4:05 PM Stockland Sc/Gillies St N (Wendouree) Friday 2:00 PM - 4:05 PM 333 Gillies Street North, Wendouree Saturday Not Operational Miners Rest Tavern/Howe St (Miners Rest) 2 Lyons Street, Miners Rest
Learmonth General Store/Sunraysia Hwy (Learmonth) BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus 415-437 High Street, Learmonth Info Direction: Ballarat Hall St/Sunraysia Hwy (Waubra) Stops: 10 2053 Sunraysia Highway, Waubra Trip Duration: 90 min Line Summary: Armstrong St/Sturt St (Ballarat Williamson St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lexton) Central), Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St Sunraysia Highway, Lexton (Ballarat Central), Stockland Sc/Gillies St N (Wendouree), Miners Rest Tavern/Howe St (Miners 199 High St (Avoca) Rest), Learmonth General Store/Sunraysia Hwy 199 High Street, Avoca (Learmonth), Hall St/Sunraysia Hwy (Waubra), Williamson St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lexton), 199 High St Avoca Post O ce/Sunraysia Hwy (Avoca) (Avoca), Avoca Post O ce/Sunraysia Hwy (Avoca), 122 High Street, Avoca Havelock St/Clarendon St (Maryborough)
Havelock St/Clarendon St (Maryborough) Clarendon Street, Maryborough
Direction: Bendigo BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus 13 stops Time Schedule VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Bendigo Route Timetable:
Sunday Not Operational Havelock St/Clarendon St (Maryborough) Monday 7:15 AM Clarendon Street, Maryborough Tuesday 7:15 AM - 8:55 AM 199 High St (Avoca) 199 High Street, Avoca Wednesday 7:15 AM - 8:45 AM
Avoca Post O ce/Sunraysia Hwy (Avoca) Thursday 7:15 AM 122 High Street, Avoca Friday 7:15 AM - 8:55 AM
Williamson St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lexton) Saturday Not Operational 3550 Sunraysia Highway, Lexton
Hall St/Sunraysia Hwy (Waubra) 2063 Sunraysia Highway, Waubra BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus Laidlaw St/Sunraysia Hwy (Learmonth) Info 424 High Street, Learmonth Direction: Bendigo Stops: 13 Miners Rest Tavern/Howe St (Miners Rest) Trip Duration: 75 min 2 Lyons Street, Miners Rest Line Summary: Havelock St/Clarendon St (Maryborough), 199 High St (Avoca), Avoca Post Stockland Sc/Gillies St N (Wendouree) O ce/Sunraysia Hwy (Avoca), Williamson 333 Gillies Street North, Wendouree St/Sunraysia Hwy (Lexton), Hall St/Sunraysia Hwy (Waubra), Laidlaw St/Sunraysia Hwy (Learmonth), Ballarat Grammar/Howitt St (Wendouree) Miners Rest Tavern/Howe St (Miners Rest), 1203-1205 Howitt Street, Lake Wendouree Stockland Sc/Gillies St N (Wendouree), Ballarat Grammar/Howitt St (Wendouree), Symons St/Howitt Symons St/Howitt St (Wendouree) St (Wendouree), Ballarat Base Hospital/Sturt St 1100 Howitt Street, Lake Wendouree (Ballarat Central), Armstrong St/Sturt St (Ballarat Central), Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St Ballarat Base Hospital/Sturt St (Ballarat Central) (Ballarat Central) 822 Sturt Street, Ballarat Central
Armstrong St/Sturt St (Ballarat Central) 308 Sturt Street, Ballarat Central
Ballarat Railway Station/Lydiard St (Ballarat Central) 202 Lydiard Street, Soldiers Hill BENDIGO - BALLARAT VIA MARYBOROUGH bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Melbourne. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved