MASSACHUSETTS
[…] 60 Mass. Gen. Laws ch. 119 § 21 (Definitions applicable to Secs. 21 to 51H) defines “51A report” as “a report filed with the department under section 51A that details suspected child abuse or neglect.” 61 Mass. Gen. Laws ch. 119, § 21 defines “sexually exploited child” as,