IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF MISSOURI EASTERN DIVISION
[…] the free exercise of a First Amendment freedoms.

3109. Plaintiff is a person of the community and to which [PRA] protection applies.

3110. By Defendants’ law, conduct and activity alleged herein; it is evident Defendants have

burden Plaintiff’s practice of a First Amendment freedom of religion and religious belief.

3111. disestablishment

3112. By Defendants’ law, conduct and activity alleged herein; it is evident Defendants have

burden Plaintiff’s practice of a First Amendment freedom of protected speech.

3113. 26 U.S.C. § 7621 - Internal revenue districts, this code authorizes the President to

establish internal revenue districts, declaring in part, “The President shall establish

convenient internal revenue districts for the purpose of administering the internal revenue

laws.”

3114. Plaintiff avers Defendants IRS has established IRS’ offices exercised outside District of

Columbia not expressly provided by law.

Verified Complaint – Page (382)

3115. Plaintiff avers Defendants’ activities described herein are in violation of 4 U.S.C. § 72