APPENDIX TABLE OF CONTENTS
[…] To the extent that Petitioner seeks to attack these Orders, it is only because these Orders disregards the law, not the Court ability to apply an Order in a case. see Appendix I. App.43a

(5). The District Court’s Order Raises New and Important Problems or Issues of Law of First Impression:

1). See page 7, PETITIONER’S PETITION FOR QUINTESSENTIAL RIGHTS OF THE FIRST AMENDMENT. The Orders abridged protected speech of religious beliefs, petition, inter alia. 2). 26 U.S.C. § 7421 is within “subtitle F”: Importantly, the law Respondent was relying on, 26 U.S.C. § 7421 (“The Anti-Injunction Act”) which has “no legal effect” pursuant to 26 U.S.C. § 7806- Construction of title; as “see subtitle F” is “made only for convenience” due to its “Cross reference” 26 U.S.C. § 5067. “For general administrative provisions applicable to the assessment, collection, refund, etc., of taxes, see subtitle F.” See Appendix V, V-1. 3). Another important problem or issue of law of first impression, The Real Party in Interest, set forth in (Doc.