AC-E18 bus time schedule & line map
AC-E18 Broadway - Guduvanchery View In Website Mode
The AC-E18 bus line (Broadway - Guduvanchery) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Broadway: 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM (2) Guduvanchery: 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest AC-E18 bus station near you and nd out when is the next AC-E18 bus arriving.
Direction: Broadway AC-E18 bus Time Schedule 44 stops Broadway Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM
Monday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM Guduvanchery Bus Terminal Tuesday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM Urappakkam Wednesday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM Vandaloor Zoo Thursday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM
Vandaloor Gate Friday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM
Perungalathur Saturday 5:30 AM - 9:10 PM
Irumbuliyur
Tambaram AC-E18 bus Info Kadaperi Direction: Broadway Stops: 44 Trip Duration: 79 min T.B. Sanatorium Line Summary: Guduvanchery Bus Terminal, Urappakkam, Vandaloor Zoo, Vandaloor Gate, Tambaram Sanatorium Perungalathur, Irumbuliyur, Tambaram, Kadaperi, T.B. Sanatorium, Tambaram Sanatorium, Chromepet Chromepet M.I.T. Flyover M.I.T. Flyover, Chromepet, Saravana Store/Esi Hospital, Ponds, Palavaram, Tirususlam, Tirusulam, Chromepet Meenambakkam, Old Airport, Junction Of Palavanthangal & GST, Cement Road, Alandur Depot, Saravana Store/Esi Hospital Cantonment Board (St. Thomas Mount Head Post O ce), Prnaipalai / Alandur, Guindy R.S, Chellammal Ponds College, Little Mount, Saidapet, Thadandar Nagar, Nandanam, Vanavali, Teynampet, D.M.S.Metro Palavaram Station, Thousand Light, Anand Theatre, T.V.S, LIC, L.I.C, Shanthi Theatre, P.Or & Sons, Pallavan Tirususlam Salai/Periyar Bridge, Central Railway Station, Fort Station, Broadway Tirusulam
Meenambakkam
Old Airport Junction Of Palavanthangal & GST
Cement Road Grand Southern Trunk Road, Chennai
Alandur Depot
Cantonment Board (St. Thomas Mount Head Post O ce)
Prnaipalai / Alandur
Guindy R.S Alandur Road, Chennai
Chellammal College Anna Salai (Mount Road), Chennai
Little Mount
Saidapet
Thadandar Nagar
Nandanam
Vanavali
Teynampet Anna Salai Bus Lane, Chennai
D.M.S.Metro Station
Thousand Light Aziz Muluk 7th Street, Chennai
Anand Theatre Anna Salai (Mount Road), Chennai
T.V.S
LIC Anna Salai (Mount Road), Chennai
L.I.C 2 Boodha Perumal Street, Chennai
Shanthi Theatre
P.Or & Sons
Pallavan Salai/Periyar Bridge
Central Railway Station
Fort Station
Broadway Direction: Guduvanchery AC-E18 bus Time Schedule 37 stops Guduvanchery Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM
Monday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM Broadway Tuesday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM High Court Muthuswamy Road, Chennai Wednesday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM
Central R.S. (M.G.R.Central) Thursday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM General Hospital Road, Chennai Friday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM
Pallavan Salai/Periyar Bridge Saturday 4:20 AM - 8:50 PM
P.Or & Sons
LIC Ramasamy Street, Chennai AC-E18 bus Info Direction: Guduvanchery Anand Theatre Stops: 37 Whites Road, Chennai Trip Duration: 71 min Line Summary: Broadway, High Court, Central R.S. Church Park School (M.G.R.Central), Pallavan Salai/Periyar Bridge, P.Or & Sons, LIC, Anand Theatre, Church Park School, D.M.S.Metro Station D.M.S.Metro Station, Vaanavil, Siet, Nandanam Ymca, Saidapet Tod Hunter Nagar, Saidapet, Little Vaanavil Mount, Concorde, Guindy R.S, Guindy M.K.N.Salai, Aksharkhana, St Thomas Mount, Alandur Cement Siet Road, Old Airport, Meenambakkam, Thirusoolam National Airport, Pallavaram, Chromepet, Chromepet Nandanam Ymca M.I.T. Flyover, Tambaram Sanatorium, Mannapuram, Mepz, Kadaperi, Irumbuliyur, Perungalathur, Vandaloor Gate, Vandaloor Zoo, Urapakkam, Saidapet Tod Hunter Nagar Guduvanchery Bus Terminal
Saidapet
Little Mount
Concorde
Guindy R.S Anna Salai (Mount Road), Chennai
Guindy M.K.N.Salai
Aksharkhana
St Thomas Mount
Alandur Cement Road
Old Airport
Meenambakkam
Thirusoolam National Airport Pallavaram
Chromepet
Chromepet M.I.T. Flyover
Tambaram Sanatorium
Mannapuram
Mepz
Kadaperi
Irumbuliyur
Perungalathur
Vandaloor Gate Grand Southern Trunk Road, Chennai
Vandaloor Zoo
Urapakkam
Guduvanchery Bus Terminal AC-E18 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Chennai. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved