\\jciprod01\productn\H\HLC\53-2\HLC204.txt unknown Seq: 1 19-OCT-18 13:00
[…] 215 Id. at 217 n.14. 216 See, e.g., 42 U.S.C. § 12111(9) (2016) (defining reasonable accommodation as: “(A) making existing facilities used by employees readily accessible to and usable by individuals with disabilities; and (B) job restructuring, part-time or modified work schedules, reassign- ment to a vacant position, acquisition or modification of equipment or devices, appropriate adjustment or modifications of examinations, training materials or policies, the provision of qualified readers or interpreters, and other similar accommodations for individuals with disabilities”). 217 See City of Cleburne v.