71B bus time schedule & line map
71B City-Bulwell View In Website Mode
The 71B bus line (City-Bulwell) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Bulwell: 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM (2) Cinderhill: 11:15 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 71B bus station near you and nd out when is the next 71B bus arriving.
Direction: Bulwell 71B bus Time Schedule 30 stops Bulwell Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 10:15 AM - 10:15 PM
Monday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM Victoria Centre, Nottingham Mans eld Road, Nottingham Tuesday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM
Woodborough Road, Nottingham (Fo11) Wednesday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM 69a Mans eld Road, Nottingham Thursday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM Frogmore Street, Nottingham (Fo14) Friday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM 127 Mans eld Road, Nottingham Saturday 6:05 AM - 10:15 PM Huntingdon Street, Nottingham (Fo12) 191 Mans eld Road, Nottingham
Forest Road, Arboretum (Fo34) 251a Mans eld Road, Nottingham 71B bus Info Direction: Bulwell Forest Gates, Forest Fields (Fo15) Stops: 30 224 Mans eld Road, Nottingham Trip Duration: 25 min Line Summary: Victoria Centre, Nottingham, Gregory Boulevard, Sherwood Rise (Ff01) Woodborough Road, Nottingham (Fo11), Frogmore Spencer Court, Nottingham Street, Nottingham (Fo14), Huntingdon Street, Nottingham (Fo12), Forest Road, Arboretum (Fo34), Berridge Road, Sherwood Rise (Ff02) Forest Gates, Forest Fields (Fo15), Gregory 15 Sherwood Rise, Nottingham Boulevard, Sherwood Rise (Ff01), Berridge Road, Sherwood Rise (Ff02), Beech Avenue, Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba21) (Ba21), Health Centre, Sherwood Rise (Ba22), 10 Sherwood Rise, Nottingham Central Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba23), Haydn Road, Basford (Ba24), Zulu Road, Basford (Ba25), Perry Health Centre, Sherwood Rise (Ba22) Road, Basford (Ba26), Basford Church, Basford 31 Nottingham Road, Nottingham (Ba27), Basford Road, Basford (Ba28), Bar Lane, Basford (Ba29), Coriander Drive, Basford (Ba30), Mill Central Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba23) Street, Cinderhill (Ci06), Basford Hall College, 74 Nottingham Road, Nottingham Cinderhill (Ci07), Nuthall Road, Cinderhill (Ci08), Kelstern Close, Cinderhill (Ci09), Basford Hall College, Haydn Road, Basford (Ba24) Cinderhill (Ci10), Cinderhill Island, Cinderhill (Ci11), 237 Nottingham Road, Nottingham Phoenix Park Interchange, Cinderhill (Ci01), Headstocks, Cinderhill (Bu50), Leonard Street, Zulu Road, Basford (Ba25) Hempshill Vale (Bu51), Coventry Court, Hempshill 315 Nottingham Road, Nottingham Vale (Bu52), Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell (Bu53), Bulwell Bus Station, Bulwell (Bu01) Perry Road, Basford (Ba26) 385 Nottingham Road, Nottingham
Basford Church, Basford (Ba27) 61 Church Street, Nottingham
Basford Road, Basford (Ba28) Romans Court, Nottingham
Bar Lane, Basford (Ba29) 31 Percy Street, Nottingham
Coriander Drive, Basford (Ba30) Percy Street, Nottingham
Mill Street, Cinderhill (Ci06) 17 Stockhill Lane, Nottingham
Basford Hall College, Cinderhill (Ci07)
Nuthall Road, Cinderhill (Ci08)
Kelstern Close, Cinderhill (Ci09) 577 Nuthall Road, Nottingham
Basford Hall College, Cinderhill (Ci10) 698 Nuthall Road, Nottingham
Cinderhill Island, Cinderhill (Ci11) 671 Nuthall Road, Nottingham
Phoenix Park Interchange, Cinderhill (Ci01) 5 Phoenix Place, England
Headstocks, Cinderhill (Bu50) 229 Cinderhill Road, Nottingham
Leonard Street, Hempshill Vale (Bu51) 176 Cinderhill Road, Nottingham
Coventry Court, Hempshill Vale (Bu52) Cinderhill Road, Nottingham
Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell (Bu53) Brook Close, Nottingham
Bulwell Bus Station, Bulwell (Bu01) 57 Main Street, Nottingham Direction: Cinderhill 71B bus Time Schedule 24 stops Cinderhill Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 11:15 PM Victoria Centre, Nottingham Mans eld Road, Nottingham Tuesday 11:15 PM
Woodborough Road, Nottingham (Fo11) Wednesday 11:15 PM 69a Mans eld Road, Nottingham Thursday 11:15 PM Frogmore Street, Nottingham (Fo14) Friday 11:15 PM 127 Mans eld Road, Nottingham Saturday 11:15 PM Huntingdon Street, Nottingham (Fo12) 191 Mans eld Road, Nottingham
Forest Road, Arboretum (Fo34) 251a Mans eld Road, Nottingham 71B bus Info Direction: Cinderhill Forest Gates, Forest Fields (Fo15) Stops: 24 224 Mans eld Road, Nottingham Trip Duration: 18 min Line Summary: Victoria Centre, Nottingham, Gregory Boulevard, Sherwood Rise (Ff01) Woodborough Road, Nottingham (Fo11), Frogmore Spencer Court, Nottingham Street, Nottingham (Fo14), Huntingdon Street, Nottingham (Fo12), Forest Road, Arboretum (Fo34), Berridge Road, Sherwood Rise (Ff02) Forest Gates, Forest Fields (Fo15), Gregory 15 Sherwood Rise, Nottingham Boulevard, Sherwood Rise (Ff01), Berridge Road, Sherwood Rise (Ff02), Beech Avenue, Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba21) (Ba21), Health Centre, Sherwood Rise (Ba22), 10 Sherwood Rise, Nottingham Central Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba23), Haydn Road, Basford (Ba24), Zulu Road, Basford (Ba25), Perry Health Centre, Sherwood Rise (Ba22) Road, Basford (Ba26), Basford Church, Basford 31 Nottingham Road, Nottingham (Ba27), Basford Road, Basford (Ba28), Bar Lane, Basford (Ba29), Coriander Drive, Basford (Ba30), Mill Central Avenue, Sherwood Rise (Ba23) Street, Cinderhill (Ci06), Basford Hall College, 74 Nottingham Road, Nottingham Cinderhill (Ci07), Nuthall Road, Cinderhill (Ci08), Kelstern Close, Cinderhill (Ci09), Basford Hall College, Haydn Road, Basford (Ba24) Cinderhill (Ci10), Cinderhill Island, Cinderhill (Ci11) 237 Nottingham Road, Nottingham
Zulu Road, Basford (Ba25) 315 Nottingham Road, Nottingham
Perry Road, Basford (Ba26) 385 Nottingham Road, Nottingham
Basford Church, Basford (Ba27) 61 Church Street, Nottingham
Basford Road, Basford (Ba28) Romans Court, Nottingham
Bar Lane, Basford (Ba29) 31 Percy Street, Nottingham
Coriander Drive, Basford (Ba30) Percy Street, Nottingham Mill Street, Cinderhill (Ci06) 17 Stockhill Lane, Nottingham
Basford Hall College, Cinderhill (Ci07)
Nuthall Road, Cinderhill (Ci08)
Kelstern Close, Cinderhill (Ci09) 577 Nuthall Road, Nottingham
Basford Hall College, Cinderhill (Ci10) 698 Nuthall Road, Nottingham
Cinderhill Island, Cinderhill (Ci11) 671 Nuthall Road, Nottingham 71B bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in East Midlands. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved