3n Z1jr *upreme Court of the LE1niteb 'tat
[…] App. 6a)the un-authorized non-transferable, Georgia Statues vehicles blocking the transit of changing the trial venue of the original Lilburn City Municipal Court December 19th, 2015 Lilburn city the Georgia Department of Driver Services- "Uniform Traffic Citation" ["UTC"] No. 115-191 appears at Appendix (Pet. App. 5a ) of non- related traffic offense ANY Where, which both declared it As VOID by restricting its movement Only to traffic law related offenses and local ordinances within the definitions of OCGA § 40-13-1; Rules of Department of Public Safety, Rule 570-19-.01.

Furthermore, OCGA § 40-6-376 (b) provides that: - [If the offense charged under an ordinance constitutes a violation of any provision of this chapter, the defendant may request transfer of the charge to the appropriate state tribunal. If the defendant so requests, the recorder or city judge, after conducting a commitment hearing in which probable cause for arrest is found, or upon obtaining a waiver of commitment hearing, shall summarily fix the defendant's bond and bind his case over to the appropriate state tribunal.

Russell Tiner Bryant's, the 2015, 2016, 2017 unsworn, unauthorized, solicitor of [Municipal Court Of The City Of LilburnL(Pet.