No. ______
[…] See Ark. Admin. Code 007.05.2-7. 279. Arkansas abortion facilities must satisfy a variety of ongoing obligations to educate staff about best practices to assess their own services. See Ark. Admin. Code 007.05.2-10; 007.05.2-5; 007.05-6(F),(G); 007.05.2-7(D). 280. Furthermore, “[e]ach induced termination of pregnancy which occurs in [Arkansas] regardless of the length of gestation shall be reported to the [Division of Vital Records] within five (5) days by the person in charge of the institute in which the induced termination of pregnancy was performed.” Ark. Code Ann. § 20-18-603(b)(1). If “the induced termination of pregnancy was performed outside an institution, the attending physician shall prepare and file the report.” Ark. Code Ann. § 20-18-603(b)(2). 281. The Court held a hearing on plaintiff’s motion for temporary restraining order and/or preliminary injunction on July 22, 2019 (Dkt. No. 78). At the hearing, plaintiffs called five witnesses: Dr. Hopkins, Dr. Prine, Ms. Williams, Dr. Lindo, and Dr. Tvedten.