Filing # 52680266 E-Filed 02/17/2017 06:15:12 PM
[…] Section 246 Deprivation of Relief benefits. Section 247 Damage to religious property; obstruction of persons in the free exercise of religious beliefs. (2) intentionally obstructs, by force or threat of force, any person in the enjoyment of that person’s free exercise of religious beliefs, or attempts to do so;…(d) (1) …or if such acts include kidnapping or an attempt to kidnap, …or an attempt to kill…(2) if bodily injury results to any person, including any public safety officer performing duties as a direct or proximate result of conduct prohibited by this section…or an explosive; Section 371. Conspiracy to commit offense or to defraud United States. Section 373. Solicitation to commit a crime of violence. “If the defendant raises the affirmative defense at trial, the defendant has the burden of proving the defense by a preponderance ofSTRICKEN the evidence. (c) It is not a defense to a prosecution under this section that the person solicited could not be convicted of the crime, because he lacked a state of mind required for its commission, because he was incompetent or irresponsible, or because he is immune from prosecution or is not subject to prosecution.”

42 U.S.C. Section 1983, per the Civil Rights act of 1871; Deprivation of Rights; CRIMES VICTIMS’ RIGHT ACT—State Attorneys Victims Assistance.