CALIFORNIA MEN'S 826 COLONY•506 U.S. 194, 203 (1993) 827 828 All codes, rules, and regulations are for government authorities only, not 829 human/Creators in accordance with Native Greatspirit and mother earth before God's 830 laws. All codes, rules, and Religious regulations are unconstitutional and lacking due 831 process…" Rodriques v. Ray Donavan (U.S. Department of Labor) 769 F. 2d 1344, 832 1348 (1985). 833 Federal Law also prohibits Cities and Counties from issuing citations against 834 businesses, see Title 18 U.S.C.891-896, quoting Section 891 "An extortionate means 835 is any means which involves the use, or an express or implicit threat of use, of 836 violence or other criminal means to cause harm to the person, reputation, or property." 837 No one Is bound to obey an unconstitutional law and no courts are bound to enforce 838 themFederal Law also prohibits Cities and Counties from issuing citations against 839 businesses, see Title 18 U.S.C.891-896, quoting Section 891 "An extortionate means 840 is any means which involves the use, or an express or implicit threat of use, of 841 violence or other criminal means to cause harm to the person, reputation, or property." 842 No one Is bound to obey an unconstitutional law and no courts are bound to enforce 843 "Personal , or the Right to enjoyment of life and liberty, is one of the 844 fundamental or natural Rights, which has been protected by its inclusion as a 845 guarantee in the various constitutions, which