07/02/20 Wilson, Peterson & Others Multi-Consignment Auction

Auction Opens: Fri, Jun 26 4:00pm PT Auction Closes: Thu, Jul 2 5:30pm PT

Lot Title Lot Title 0001 Kemper Light Cherry Adjustable Shelf Pantry 0022 Handmade Vinyl Top Pained Wooden Barrel 0001b 4 Kemper Light Cherry Cabinets & Cupboards Stool 0001c 4 Kemper Light Cherry Cupboards 0022a New Larson Brisa 72x96" Retractable Screen Door 0002 Idylis 10,000 BTU/H Portable Air Conditioner 0023 9x6ft Taupe Outdoor Rug 0002a 2 Ikea 15x30" Replacement Oak Cabinet Doors 0023a New Larson Brisa 32-36x80" Retractable 0003 Perfect Air 10,000 BTU/H Portable Air Screen Door Conditioner 0024 Hand Painted Quartz Stone & Porcelain Oil 0004 Soleus Air 8000 BTU/H Portable Air Lamp Conditioner 0024a New Larson 68-72x80" Retractable Screen Door 0005 Nice Maple Round Dining Table w/4 Chairs 0025 Oak Beveled Glass Top Coffee Table 0006 Nice Oak Round Dining Table w/4 Chairs & Leaves 0025a Larson Single 32-36x96" Retractable Screen Door 0007 Nice Square 2-Tier Side Table 0026 New Titan Deep Freeze Black Cooler 0008 Vintage Carved Wood Character Table Lamp 0027 Lasko 18" Pedestal Fan 0009 Nice 4 Shelf Maple? Bookcase 0028 2 Nautica Collapsible Laundry Totes 0010 3 Oak Counter Height Chairs 0029 Retro Style Metal Adjustable Arm Floor Lamp 0010a Lincoln Electric AC/DC Arc Welder 0030 Lg. Lot of Office Organizers & Storage 0011 Vtg. Folding Rocking Chair Containers 0011a Regency Collection 36x80 Door 0030a Whirlpool Frostless Upright Freezer 0012 Matte Black Finish Metal Plant Stand 0031 US Navy Utility Coveralls S:38R 0013 Vtg. Maple Cane Back & Bottom Rocking Chair 0032 Ladies Hillard & Hanson Leather Jacket S:Med 0014 Vtg. Child's Cane Bottom Wood Rocker 0033 Women's Chico's Abstract Jacket S:1 0015 Vtg. Mosaic Tile Top Coffee Table 0034 Ladies London Fog Wool Jacket S:Small 0015a Livingston 10ft Fiberglass Boat 0035 Ladies Pink Floral Jacket & Down Fill Vest 0016 Beautiful 14KP ODI & Diamond Wedding S:Small Ring S:6.5 0036 Ladies Michael Kors Burgundy Long Coat 0017 Men's Italian .925 Sterling Rope Chain 0037 Women's Tahari "Macram?" Wool Jacket Necklace S:Small 0018 International Sterling Preludes Silverware Set 0038 2 Ladies Dresses & Coldwater Creek Jacket 0019 Set of 12 Antique English Sterling Spoons 0039 2 Ladies 100% Silk Dresses S:8 0020 13 Totes w/Lids 0040 5 Ladies Dresses S:4 & Small 0020a Like New Renin 84x36" Sliding Barn Door Kit 0041 4 Ladies Dresses S:4 & Small 0021 2 Pok?mon/Digimon Folding Lounge Chairs 0042 16ft Aluminum Extension Ladder 0021a Gresham 24x54" Window Bar 0043 Werner 32ft Aluminum Extension Ladder

Lot Title Lot Title 0044 14ft Aluminum Orchard Ladder 0079 Lg. Lot of Signed & Fancy Fashion Jewelry 0045 Werner 8ft Aluminum Folding Step Ladder 0080 Bone & Wood Carved Handcrafted Jewelry 0046 Werner 20ft Fiberglass Extension Ladder 0081 Lot of Beautiful Rhinestone Jewelry 0047 Werner 20ft Fiberglass Step Ladder 0082 Vtg. Handcrafted Geisha Doll w/Glass Display 0048 Werner 28ft Aluminum Extension Ladder 0083 Vtg. Handcrafted Fabric Japanese Geisha Doll 0049 Vtg. Handcrafted Geisha Dolls w/Glass Display 0084 Vtg. Handcrafted Japanese Geisha Doll 0050 Vtg. Handcrafted Geisha Doll w/Glass Display 0085 Vtg. Handcrafted Japanese Geisha Doll 0051 Vtg. Handcrafted Geisha Doll w/Glass Display 0086 Artist Signed Ltd. Wolf Litho & Minotaur Print 0052 Washington Huskies Glassware & Bottles 0087 (9) 1966 & 1968 Barbie & Ken Dolls 0053 Collectible Shot Glasses & Drink Tokens 0088 Steel Knight's Open Face Helmet w/Displays 0089 New 10pk 12x12" Interlocking Black Deck Tiles 0054 4 Autographed Baseballs 0090 Hand Painted Milling Ball, Brass Urn & 0055 (7) 1962 Seattle World's Fair Collectible Spittoon Glasses 0091 Baoding Balls & Primitive Kalimba Instrument 0056 Washington Huskies Record, Glassware & 0092 3 Thermoses Pennant 0093 UPDATED: Pair of Rare Paul Chen 0057 Tecnar 7x35 & Kanto Glanz 7x50 Binoculars Discontinued Butterfly Swords w/Display w/Cases 0094 11ct Feit LED Dimmable Light Bulbs 0058 Hamilton Sangamo & Cat Quartz Clocks 0095 New Women's Adidas Lite-Racer Slip On 0059 Danbury Mint Holiday Cat & Lenox Holly Shoes S:9 Dishes 0096 New Women's Sketchers Ultra Flex Slip-Ons 0060 Budweiser Glasses, Bud Light Dog & 1996 S:10 Stein 0097 New Naples 26x72" Ash/Steel Runner Rug 0061 US Military Air Medal & KAS Service Certificate 0098 6 Design Optics +3.0 Reading Glasses 0062 Seattle Mariners Memorabilia 0099 Balance of Estate - Books, Games, Tools & More 0063 2 Vtg. Tandberg Fasett Speakers 0100 Large Vtg. Porcelain Lady Statuary 0064 Like New Ralph Lauren Charcoal King Bed Skirt 0101 Vtg. Post Cards, Photo & Ephemera 0065 Vtg. 1950s? Turner Bullet Style Microphone 0102 (2) 12 Gallon Collapsible InstaCrates 0066 Vtg. Western Electric Capacitors & 0103 Vtg. Children's Books, Photo's & Ephemera Transformers 0104 Collection of 1970s Playgirl Magazines 0067 Tubes, Capacitors, Speaker Diaphragms & More 0105 6 Porcelain Jester Dolls 0068 Vtg. Heat Gun & Various Cooling Fans 0106 New High Sierra Hydration Backpack 0069 Vtg. Western Electric Transformers & Parts 0107 Green Folding Stool 0070 Kobalt 40V Max Dual-Line Trimmer/Edger 0108 Like New Sierra Tower Fan w/Remote 0071 Lg. Lot of Various Fashion Jewelry 0109 NIB Seville Classics Stainless Steel Garment 0072 Lg. Lot of Various Fashion Jewelry Rack 0073 Lg. Lot of Various Fashion Jewelry 0110 New Artika Ultra Thin LED Skylight Panel 0074 18 Men's & Women's Watches 0111 SafeRacks 48" x 18" Overhead Garage Storage 0075 Lg. Lot of Various Fashion Jewelry 0112 Keter Pro Series Fused XL Heavy Duty Utility Shelf 0076 Men's Bracelets, Bolo Ties, Tie Clips & Cuff Links 0113 50" Carved Asian Bull Horn Mount 0077 Huge Lot of Various Pins 0114 Hand Carved Wood Spearmen & Bulls 0078 Lg. Lot of Various Fashion Jewelry 0115 New Men's Speedo Gray Hybrid Shoes S:11 0116 EyeVac Home Black Touchless Vacuum

Lot Title Lot Title 0117 Bissell Spot Clean Pro Heat Carpet Cleaner 0151 Charisma Queen Down Alternative Blanket 0118 Hoover Multi Floor Cordless Stick Vacuum 0152 Ltd. Mariners 2001 Facsimile Engraved Bat 0119 New Moen Magnetix Engage 3-in-1 Shower 0153 2 Maroon Memory Cluster Tie-On Chair Pads Head 0154 Like New Novaform Gel Memory Foam Pillow 0120 New Men's Hi-Tec Smoky Brown Hiking 0155 Shea Moisture Coconut Oil Shampoo & Boots S:12 Conditioner 0121 New MarbleStone Rose Brick Baking Pans 0156 Waterpik Nano Water Flosser w/6 Tips 0122 New MarbleStone Rose Brick Baking Pan Set 0157 Like New Titan Deep Freeze Insulated Cooler 0123 New Mason Kitchenware; Utensils & Textiles 0158 Vornado Flippi Personal Fan 0124 New Mason Mixing Bowls & Colanders Sets 0159 New 3pc Twin Flannel Sheet Set 0125 New Women's Soul Black High Boots S:7.5 0160 Vtg. Stewart Warner AM Radio 0126 4 On Whey & Oats Protein Oatmeal Powder 0161 New Waterpik Power Pulse Ultra Thin Shower Drink Mix Head 0127 12pk Bounty Advanced Paper Towels 0162 Vtg. Schwartz Electric Naval Ship Exterior 0128 48pk Marathon 2-Ply Bath Tissue Speaker 0129 New Men's Adidas Terrex AX2R Shoes S:10 0163 New 174pk Kirkland Supreme 12-18lb Infant 0130 New Women's Hunter Black Water Boots S:10 Diapers 0131 New Men's Dearfoams Memory Foam Slippers 0164 27pk Schick Extreme 3 Sensitive Disposable S:XL 13-14 Razors 0132 6 Pairs +1.5 Reading Glasses 0165 HomeZone LED Motion Sensor Security Light 0133 Sunglass Readers & Design Optics +1.25 0166 (2) 4pc Sets Charisma Hand Towels & Wash Glasses Cloths 0134 6 Design Optics +2.5 Reading Glasses 0167 Crabtree & Evelyn Rose Water Bath/Shower Gel 0135 New Men's Heusen Larry Black Dress Shoes S:11 0168 New 3pc Twin Flannel Sheet Set 0136 New Women's Soul Black Loafers S:6.5 0169 New Eclipse 52x84 Grommet Panel Blackout Curtains 0137 New Women's Chooka Plush Chelsea Boots S:8 0170 New Eclipse 52x84 Grommet Panel Blackout 0138 New Titan 25pc Screwdriver Set Curtains 0139 4pc Medical Devices 0171 2 Blue Memory Foam Cluster Tie-On Chair 0140 New Women's Fila White Disarray Sneakers Pads S:11 0172 2pk Ricola Sugar Free Lemon-Mint Throat 0141 9 Grandeur Hospitality White Cotton Hand Drops Towels 0173 Americana Classic 5qt Slow Cooker 0142 Gorham Silver Plate Teapot & Creamer 0174 Like New RapidFlo Kink-Resistant 5/8x100ft 0143 2 Cascade Collapsible Multi-Mode LED Hose Lanterns 0175 4 Tennis Rackets w/9 Balls & Dunlop Bag 0144 Artika Subway Semi-Flushmount Light 0176 2 Professional Grade 12Gal Storage Totes 0145 Vtg. Black & White Photo, Album & w/Lids Engravings 0177 48pk Marathon 2-Ply Bath Tissue 0146 3 Cascade Collapsible LED Multi-Mode 0178 Vtg. Wood Framed Vanity Makeup Mirror Lanterns 0179 Vtg. Radio Tubes & Tube Accessories 0147 New EcoChef Cast Iron Enamel Baking Dish & Fry Pan 0180 Lot of Vtg. Radio Tubes 0148 3 New Fry & Grill Pans 0181 Vtg. Record Accessories 0149 10x46x3/4" Marble Slab 0182 New Kohler Converge 2-in-1 Multi-Mode Shower Head 0150 Antique Carved Wood Oval Frame Mirror

Lot Title Lot Title 0183 Various Vtg. Keys 0219 HomeLite Gas String Trimmer 0184 Sencore MU150 Continental II Tube Tester 0220 Lot of Sports Memorabilia 0185 Misc. Western Electric Parts & UTC 0221 2pk Feit WiFi Smart Dimmer Switches Transformers 0222 Cannon 240XXL Black & 241XL Color Ink 0186 Vtg. Spectrosonic Design 220 Receiver Cartridges 0187 Lg. Lot of Vtg. 5963 Radio Tubes & Shields 0223 Memory Foam Lumbar Support Pillow 0188 Vtg. Tube Amplifier 0224 Charisma Queen Down Alternative Blanket 0189 3pc Service for 6 Gibson Palm Tree Dish Set 0225 Signed Original Etching & Raccoon Lithograph 0190 64pc Gold Trim Pink Floral Remington Fine 0226 15 Vintage Skeleton Keys China 0227 15 Vintage Skeleton Keys 0191 2 Pure Lux Gel Cloud Memory Foam Comfort 0228 15 Vintage Skeleton Keys Pillows 0229 Brentwood Home 24" Memory Foam Wedge 0192 New Town & Country Spa Retreat Bath Rugs Pillow 0193 New Mon Chateau Ultra Plush Blue Bath Rug 0230 Light Speed 5'ft x 7'ft Oversized Outdoor 0194 6pc Purely Organic Juniper Towel Set Blanket 0195 Mon Chateau Blue Ombre Textured Throw 0231 Aurora Ltd. 1992 500yr Anniversary Ballpoint 0196 3 Autographed T-Shirts 0197 Vtg. Speaker & Radio System Manuals & 0232 Parker Sonnet Sterling Ballpoint Cisele Magazines 0233 Parker Sonnet Stainless Gold Trim Rollerball 0198 JVC QL-7 Quartz Locked Record Player Pen 0199 Charisma Queen Down Alternative Blanket 0234 S.T.Dupont France Silver 0200 2 Pure Lux Gel Cloud Memory Foam Comfort 0235 Waterman C/F Plaque OP G20 Pillows 0236 Sheaffer Sterling 14k Gold Nib Fountain Pen 0201 4pk Purely Organic Hand Towels & Wash 0237 Parker Sterling Mechanical Cloths 0238 Vtg. Parker 85 G/P 14k Gold Nib Ltd. Fountain 0202 Like New Softly 24x36" Reversible Bath Rug Pen 0203 Like New Softly 24x36" Reversible Bath Rug 0239 Aurora Argento 925 Sterling Fountain Pen 0204 Service for 4 (25)pc Corelle Dish Set 0240 S.T.Dupont Paris Sterling Ballpoint Pen 0205 New 200ct Schiff Joint Health Dietary Tablets 0241 New Monteverde Limonada Blue Pen Set 0206 New Maui Moisture Shampoo & Conditioner 0242 Sheaffer Sterling Silver Mechanical Ballpoint 0207 2pk Ricola Sugar Free Lemon-Mint Throat Pen Drops 0243 Vtg. Sterling Parker Fountain Pen 0208 Youth Hyper-Lite Life Vest 0244 Mau de 18k Gold Nib Fountain Pen 0209 48pc Fresh Flowers by Excel Dish Set 0245 Aurora Thesi Gold & Black Mechanical 0210 Like New RapidFlo Kink-Resistant 5/8x100ft Ballpoint Pen Hose 0246 Vtg. Dunhill 18k Gold Nib S/P Fountain Pen 0211 Balance of Estate - Collection of Vtg. Items 0247 Germany Ballpoint Pen 0212 2 LC Platinum Tri Cool Memory Fiber Pillows 0248 Vtg. Parker Golden Stripe Fountain Pen 0213 44ct Non-Slip Hangers 0249 Mechanical Fountain Pen 0214 2 Pkgs of Pet Bacon Flavored Pill Treats 0250 Ltd. Pilot 18k Gold Nib Mechanical Fountain 0215 Like New Rowenta 1750W Pro Steam Iron Pen 0216 Leupold Yellowstone 10x42 Binoculars 0251 Pilot Fermo 18k Gold Nib Mechanical Fountain w/Harness Pen 0217 New Bausch & Lomb Eye Vitamins 0252 Pilot Custom Black/Gold 18k Gold Nib Fountain Pen 0218 Beurer Digital Blood Pressure Monitor

Lot Title Lot Title 0253 Pilot Custom Grandee Wood Grain/Gold 0290 Novaform 3" Queen Mattress Topper Fountain Pen 0291 Steel Tripod Stand 0254 Levenger Ballpoint & Fountain Pen Set 0292 5-Tier Steel Utility Shelf 0255 2 Sheaffer Fountain 0293 Sous Vide Supreme Water Over Alternative 0256 Sheaffer, Monteverde & Levenger Pens Cooker 0257 2 Parker Fountain Pens 0294 Vtg. Mining & Railroad Stock Bonds 0258 Sheaffer Black/Pearl & Other Fountain Pens 0295 2 Leather Mitts w/Soft Balls 0259 Balance of Estate - Ballpoint & Fountain Pens 0296 Smith's Tri-Cone Sharpening Stone 0260 Sheaffer & Tsuyu-Kusa Blue 0297 4 Infinity Kappa Series Car Audio Speakers 0261 3 Piston Fill & 2 Vacuum Fill Converters 0298 15 Flood, CFL & Standard Light Bulbs & Bar 0262 Lot of New Blue Ink Cartridges Lights 0263 Lot of New Blue & Black Ink Cartridges 0299 Chain Binder Cable & 2 Lengths of Chain 0264 12 Blue Rollerball & Fiber Tip Pen Refills 0300 15" Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner 0265 Gazillion Bubble Rush Machine w/Bubbles 0301 Lifetime Green Folding Picnic Table w/Benches 0266 Early-to-Mid 1900s Asian Ephemera & Artwork 0302 Adorable Giclee Puppy Print 0267 Early-to-Mid 1900s Asian Ephemera & Artwork 0303 3 Pieces of Artwork & Mirror 0268 1970s Art Book & American Eagle Decals 0304 7pc Framed Sports Posters & Pennant 0270 New Eclipse 52x95" Grommet Panel Blackout 0305 Lot of Various Painting Supplies Curtains 0306 Husqvarna Gas String Trimmer 0271 New Eclipse 52x95" Grommet Panel Blackout 0307 Like New Soniclean B+ Upright Vacuum Curtains 0308 Dyson Ball Multi-Floor Vacuum 0272 Ralph Lauren Bath Towel & Silky Chenille 0309 4 Vtg. Splat Back Chairs Bath Rug 0310 Inflatable Sting Ray Raft 0273 New Eclipse 52x95" Grommet Panel Blackout Curtains 0311 2 Saw Horses & Tote w/Various Tools & Hardware 0274 New Eclipse 52x95" Grommet Panel Blackout Curtains 0312 Huge Lot of Christmas Decor 0275 2pk Copperfit Compression Knee Sleeves 0313 Vtg. 5ft 2-Man Cross Cut Saw S:Medium 0314 10pc Various Yard Tools & Brooms 0276 New Town & Country Spa Retreat Bath Rug 0315 9pc Various Yard Tools 0277 3-Tier Steel Rolling Utility Cart 0316 (2) 4ft Pipe Clamps, T-Square & Straight Edge 0278 Tote w/Various Tools 0317 Idylis Portable Air Conditioner 0279 DeWalt 10" Wet Bridge Sliding Table Tile Saw 0318 4 Padded Folding Metal Chairs 0280 Honda 22" Self-Propelled Lawn Mower 0319 2 Large Pipe Benders 0281 True Temper Heavy Duty 2-Wheel 0320 10pc Various Yard Tools Wheelbarrow 0321 Allen+Roth 72-144" Drapery Rod Set 0282 Werner 6ft Fiberglass Step Ladder 0322 Coleman Cooler, 2 Folding Chairs & 20" Box 0283 Werner 8ft Wood Folding Step Ladder Fan 0284 Craftsman 10" Table Saw 0323 Ridgid 16Gal Wet/Dry Shop Vac 0285 Infrared Electric Heater 0324 Extension Cords, Indoor Wiring & More 0286 Twinstar Infrared Heater 0325 3-Drawer Night Stand & Lift Top Shelf 0287 Twinstar Infrared Heater 0326 2 Steel Stools 0288 Dark Nickel Finish Steel 3-Light Floor Lamp 0327 Brass 58" Side Table Floor Lamp 0289 White Finish Quilt Rack & Hall Tree Coat/Hat 0328 (2) 20x48" Folding Tables Rack 0329 Hon 4-Drawer Standard Vertical File Cabinet

Lot Title Lot Title 0330 Modern Glass Top Computer Desk 0367 Ridgid 12" Compound Miter Saw 0331 3pc Soft Side Rolling Luggage 0368 Makita LS1030 10" Miter Saw 0332 Lasko 18" Pedestal Fan w/Remote 0369 Crate w/Various Tools 0333 Adjustable Height Hanging Clothes Rack 0370 (2) 6-Ton Bottle Jacks & (2) 3-Ton Jack Stands 0334 4 Oak & Blended Leather Rolling Arm Chairs 0371 6pc Axes, Mallet & Mattock 0335 Various Fishing Poles, Tackle, Rope & Anchor 0372 2 Stanley 19" Tool Boxes 0336 BAL Recreational Vehicle Leveling Scissor 0373 2 Presto Parabolic Heat Dishes Jacks 0374 Homedics Chair Pad Massager w/Heat 0337 (13) 6" to 12" Circular Saw Blades 0375 Orion Alert & Locate Marine Signal Flare Kit 0338 Shindiawa 16" Chainsaw & Toolbox w/Chains 0376 Vtg. Tonka Tin Toy Jeep & Alaska License & Acc. Plate 0339 Lot of Various Hardware 0377 Bosch 18V Cordless & Craftsman Electric Drills 0340 Brother Label Maker w/Various Office 0378 2 Automatic Battery Chargers & Tie Down Envelopes Straps 0341 Pair of Vtg. Wood Folding Chairs 0379 Lg. Lot of Various Craftsman Sockets 0342 Heavy Duty Landa 4000PSI Pressure Washer 0380 4 Pneumatic Air Tools 0343 Pair of 24x30" Wide Painters Aluminum Step 0381 Like New Hitachi 2" 18ga Brad Nailer Stools 0382 DeWalt Orbital Jigsaw & Cordless 0344 New Porcelain Countertop Sink Reciprocating Saw 0345 File Cabinet & 3 Plastic Organizers 0383 DeWalt Electric Plate Joiner 0346 Discovery 1100 Metal Detector 0384 Bosch RotoZip Cordless Tool 0347 6.5" Vtg. 2-Man Cross Cut Saw 0385 Sears Craftsman 5" Bench Grinder 0348 Wood Flag Pole w/30x48" American Flag 0386 Pittsburgh 3/8" & Craftsman 1/2" Torque 0349 Balance of Estate - Household Wrenches 0350 Vtg. Wood Pendulum Wall Clock 0387 Lg. Lot of Various Bits 0351 Minn Kota Turbo Trolling Motor 0388 Stanley FatMax 2ft & 4ft Levels 0352 Stanley Rolling Tool Box w/Various Plumb 0389 Hydraulic 4000lb & 1.5-Ton Floor Jacks Supplies 0390 Lg. Lot of Screws & Nails 0353 3 Vtg. Cross Cut Saw Handles 0391 Nice Wood Crafted 6-Drawer Organizer 0354 Pair of Bench Top Vises 0392 Brushed Nickel Finish 26" 4-Light Vanity Bar 0355 2 EcoLab Mouse Traps 0393 2 DeWalt Drywall Screwdrivers & Various Bits 0356 Stanley 19" Tool Box w/Remington Fastener 0394 Milwaukee Heavy Duty Handheld Band Saw 0357 Like New Craftsman 3pc Pneumatic Tool Set 0395 Milwaukee Heavy Duty Angle Drill 0358 DeWalt 20V Max Cordless Right Angle Drill 0396 Milwaukee Heavy Duty Hole Hawg Driver 0397 Pipe Bender, Bowrench & Bar Clamps 0359 Dremel Multi-Max Tool w/Attachments & Case 0398 Skil 10.8 Rechargeable Cordless Screwdriver 0360 Sanders, Planer & Polisher Power Tools w/Case 0361 Bosch Electric Hammer Drill w/Bits 0399 Wood Shelf Brackets, Furniture Feet & Jar 0362 Coleman Rain Jacket & Dutch Harbor 2pc Rain 0400 McCulloch 14" Electric Chainsaw & Brush Suit Torch 0363 Canvas Drop Cloth & 3 Tarps 0401 Craftsman Socket & Wrench Set w/Chest 0364 Lg. Lot of Canning Jars & Electric Skillet 0402 Lg. Lot of Various Nuts, Bolts, Nails & More 0365 Compact First Aid Kit 0403 Lg. Lot of Various Tools 0366 2 Organizers & Wire Mesh Desktop File 0404 Leatherman Blast Multi-Tool Organizer

Lot Title 0405 19" Tool Box w/Various Tools 0406 Craftsman 18.5" 3-Drawer Tool Box w/Tools 0407 Wagner Power Painter Airless Paint Sprayer 0408 Coleman Real Tree Insulated Backpack Cooler 0409 Lot of Various Like New iPhone Accessories 0410 Vtg. Bubble Glass Framed B&W Portrait 0411 Lot of Various Shop Chemicals 0412 36 Kerr & Magic Mason Jars 0413 2 Honeywell Electronic Air Cleaner Cells 0414 Trailer Ball Mount, Balls & Accessories 0415 Mirro 22qt Pressure Cooker 0416 Lot of Various Household Hardware 0417 25ft 300 PSI Air Hose 0418 Steel Wheelbarrow 0419 (2) 35.5x29.5" Double-Pane Windows 0420 White Framed 21x27" Mirror 0421 Like New Northwest Sun Shelter 0422 Cascade 2-Person American Flag Print Raft 0423 Cascade 2-Person American Flag Print Raft 0424 19.5ft Scaffold Plank

Payment Methods: Credit Cards on file will be run after the close of the auction. Buyers Premium: 20% A $5.00 credit card authorization will be processed when submitting your first bid at this auction. The $5.00 is simply a pending hold on your card and is held by the credit card company for varying lengths but typically 24-72 hours. This $5.00 authorization is not actually charged to your card and if you are the winning bidder that payment will be a completely separate transaction. If you do not win any bids there will be no charges against your account. UNPAID INVOICES WILL RESULT IN BLACKLISTING!!! Removal: Pick up times for this auction are Fri. 7/03 - Wed. 7/08, 9-5:30. Closed: Sundays & Mondays. All items will be brought to you at the door. Please create an appointment by following the link below for removal. All items must be removed no later than 5:30 pm (PT) on Wed. 7/08. All items that are not picked up during allotted pick up period will be forfeited!!!

If someone other than you is picking up your auction purchases, please CLICK HERE to fill out the authorization form so that we can release your items to your authorized agent. Please contact the auction house if you need to make special arrangements. Buyer's Premium: There is a 20% Buyer's Premium in effect for this auction.

3940 12th Ave SE Suite A, Lacey, WA 98503 -- Phone (360) 339-3920 soundauctionservice.com

7/7