The expense ratio report shall list amounts paid to health care providers for direct services and administrative costs separately. Third: In Sec. 1, in 8 V.S.A. § 4089b(g), after the period at the end of the first sentence, by inserting the following: “The task force shall report to the committees on health and welfare of the senate and the house of representatives on or before December 1 of each year with a report on the activities and recommendations of the task force.” Fourth: In Sec. 1, in 8 V.S.A. § 4089b(g)(4), by striking out the word “thirteen” and inserting in lieu thereof the word “fourteen”, and by striking out subdivisions (H) and (I) in their entirety and inserting in lieu thereof new subdivision (H), (I) and (J) to read as follows: (H) one