519 CUT bus time schedule & line map
519 CUT Adyar B.S - Thirupporur View In Website Mode
The 519 CUT bus line (Adyar B.S - Thirupporur) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Adyar B.S: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM (2) Thirupporur: 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 519 CUT bus station near you and nd out when is the next 519 CUT bus arriving.
Direction: Adyar B.S 519 CUT bus Time Schedule 41 stops Adyar B.S Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM Thiruporur Tuesday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM Thiruporur Kovil Wednesday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM Kalavakkam Thursday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Kalavakam School Friday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Ssn Collage Saturday 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Komman Nagar
Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond 519 CUT bus Info Smk Forma Collage Direction: Adyar B.S Stops: 41 Trip Duration: 75 min Thaiyur Line Summary: Thiruporur, Thiruporur Kovil, Kalavakkam, Kalavakam School, Ssn Collage, Kelambakkam Komman Nagar, Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond, Smk Forma Collage, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chettinad Chettinad Hospital Hospital, Hindustan Eng College, Padur, Khazipattur, Sipcot, Navalur, Ags, Semmancheri, Sathyabama Hindustan Eng College University, Kumaran Nagar, Pooniyamman Kovil, Aavin, Shozinganallur, Sholinganallur P.U., Accenture, Padur Karapakkam, Tcs, Okkiyampet, Thoraipakkam Tea 210 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai Shop, Mettukuppam, Jain College, Thoraipakkam, Perungudi, Kandanchavidi, Igp, Srp Tools, National Khazipattur Institute Of Fashion Technology, Tidel Park, Jayanthi Theatre, Adyar Depot, Adayar O.T. Sipcot
Navalur
Ags
Semmancheri
Sathyabama University Kumaran Nagar
Pooniyamman Kovil
Aavin
Shozinganallur
Sholinganallur P.U.
Accenture
Karapakkam
Tcs
Okkiyampet 5/318 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai
Thoraipakkam Tea Shop
Mettukuppam
Jain College
Thoraipakkam
Perungudi
Kandanchavidi
Igp Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, Chennai
Srp Tools
National Institute Of Fashion Technology
Tidel Park
Jayanthi Theatre
Adyar Depot
Adayar O.T. Adyar Flyover, Chennai Direction: Thirupporur 519 CUT bus Time Schedule 37 stops Thirupporur Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM
Monday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Adayar O.T. Tuesday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Adyar Depot Dr Muthulakshmi Salai, Chennai Wednesday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM
Jayanthi Thursday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Friday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Tidel Park Saturday 4:30 AM - 9:50 PM Srp Tools
Igp Service Road, Chennai 519 CUT bus Info Kandanchavadi Direction: Thirupporur Stops: 37 Perungudi Trip Duration: 74 min Line Summary: Adayar O.T., Adyar Depot, Jayanthi, Seevaram Tidel Park, Srp Tools, Igp, Kandanchavadi, Perungudi, Seevaram, Jain College, Mettukuppam, Pandian salai, Chennai Thoraipakkam Tea Shop, Tcs, Karapakkam, Jain College Accenture, Shozinganallur P.U., Aavin, Ponniyamman Kovil, Kumaran Nagar, Satyabhama Dental College Mettukuppam And Hospital, Semmancheri, Ags Navalur, Navalur, Siruseri I.T Park, Kazhipathur, Padur, Hindustan Eng College, Chettinad Hospital, Kelambakkam, Thaiyur, Thoraipakkam Tea Shop S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer), Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond, Komman Nagar, S.S.N. College, Kalavakkam, Tcs Thiruporur Kovil, Thiruporur
Karapakkam
Accenture
Shozinganallur P.U.
Aavin
Ponniyamman Kovil
Kumaran Nagar
Satyabhama Dental College And Hospital
Semmancheri
Ags Navalur
Navalur
Siruseri I.T Park
Kazhipathur Padur 210 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai
Hindustan Eng College
Chettinad Hospital
Kelambakkam
Thaiyur
S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer)
Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond
Komman Nagar
S.S.N. College
Kalavakkam
Thiruporur Kovil
Thiruporur 519 CUT bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Chennai. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved