519A CUT bus time schedule & line map
519A CUT Adyar B.S - Aalathur IE View In Website Mode
The 519A CUT bus line (Adyar B.S - Aalathur IE) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Aalathur Ie: 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM (2) Adyar B.S: 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 519A CUT bus station near you and nd out when is the next 519A CUT bus arriving.
Direction: Aalathur Ie 519A CUT bus Time Schedule 42 stops Aalathur Ie Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Monday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM Adayar O.T. Tuesday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM Adyar Depot Dr Muthulakshmi Salai, Chennai Wednesday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Jayanthi Thursday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM Friday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM Tidel Park Saturday 8:00 AM - 8:30 PM Srp Tools
Igp Service Road, Chennai 519A CUT bus Info Kandanchavadi Direction: Aalathur Ie Stops: 42 Perungudi Trip Duration: 82 min Line Summary: Adayar O.T., Adyar Depot, Jayanthi, Seevaram Tidel Park, Srp Tools, Igp, Kandanchavadi, Perungudi, Seevaram, Jain College, Mettukuppam, Pandian salai, Chennai Thoraipakkam Tea Shop, Tcs, Karapakkam, Jain College Accenture, Shozinganallur P.U., Aavin, Ponniyamman Kovil, Kumaran Nagar, Satyabhama Dental College And Hospital, Semmancheri, Ags Navalur, Navalur, Mettukuppam Siruseri I.T Park, Kazhipathur, Padur, Hindustan Eng College, Chettinad Hospital, Kelambakkam, Thaiyur, Thoraipakkam Tea Shop S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer), Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond, Komman Nagar, S.S.N. College, Kalavakkam, Tcs Thiruporur Kovil, Thiruporur, Thandalam, Thandalam Village, Karungudi Pallam, Alathur, Alathur Colony Karapakkam
Accenture
Shozinganallur P.U.
Aavin
Ponniyamman Kovil Kumaran Nagar
Satyabhama Dental College And Hospital
Semmancheri
Ags Navalur
Navalur
Siruseri I.T Park
Kazhipathur
Padur 210 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai
Hindustan Eng College
Chettinad Hospital
Kelambakkam
Thaiyur
S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer)
Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond
Komman Nagar
S.S.N. College
Kalavakkam
Thiruporur Kovil
Thiruporur
Thandalam
Thandalam Village
Karungudi Pallam
Alathur
Alathur Colony Direction: Adyar B.S 519A CUT bus Time Schedule 46 stops Adyar B.S Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM
Monday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM Alathur Colony Tuesday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM Alathur Wednesday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM Karungudi Pallam Thursday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM
Thandalam Village Friday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM
Thandalam Saturday 6:20 AM - 6:55 PM
Thiruporur
Thiruporur Kovil 519A CUT bus Info Kalavakkam Direction: Adyar B.S Stops: 46 Trip Duration: 85 min Kalavakam School Line Summary: Alathur Colony, Alathur, Karungudi Pallam, Thandalam Village, Thandalam, Thiruporur, Ssn Collage Thiruporur Kovil, Kalavakkam, Kalavakam School, Ssn Collage, Komman Nagar, Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Komman Nagar Pond, Smk Forma Collage, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chettinad Hospital, Hindustan Eng College, Padur, Vijaya Shanthi Lotus Pond Khazipattur, Sipcot, Navalur, Ags, Semmancheri, Sathyabama University, Kumaran Nagar, Smk Forma Collage Pooniyamman Kovil, Aavin, Shozinganallur, Sholinganallur P.U., Accenture, Karapakkam, Tcs, Thaiyur Okkiyampet, Thoraipakkam Tea Shop, Mettukuppam, Jain College, Thoraipakkam, Perungudi, Kelambakkam Kandanchavidi, Igp, Srp Tools, National Institute Of Fashion Technology, Tidel Park, Jayanthi Theatre, Chettinad Hospital Adyar Depot, Adayar O.T.
Hindustan Eng College
Padur 210 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai
Khazipattur
Sipcot
Navalur
Ags
Semmancheri
Sathyabama University
Kumaran Nagar Pooniyamman Kovil
Aavin
Shozinganallur
Sholinganallur P.U.
Accenture
Karapakkam
Tcs
Okkiyampet 5/318 Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Chennai
Thoraipakkam Tea Shop
Mettukuppam
Jain College
Thoraipakkam
Perungudi
Kandanchavidi
Igp Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, Chennai
Srp Tools
National Institute Of Fashion Technology
Tidel Park
Jayanthi Theatre
Adyar Depot
Adayar O.T. Adyar Flyover, Chennai 519A CUT bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule Check Live Arrival Times or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in Chennai. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved