SYSTEMATICALLY SCREWING DADS: OUT OF CONTROL PATERNITY SCHEMES
[…] Cf FLA. STAT. ANN. § 63.053(3) (West 2008) ("The Legislature finds that a birth mother and a birth father have a right to privacy.").