No. ______
[…] The term “individual market” means “the market for health insurance coverage offered to individuals other than in connection with a group health plan.” 42 U.S.C. §§ 300gg-91(e)(1)(A), 18024(a)(2). The term “group market” means “the health insurance market under which individuals obtain health insurance coverage (directly or through any arrangement) on behalf of themselves (and their dependents) through a group health plan maintained by an employer.” Id. § 18024(a)(1). Within the “group market,” the Act distinguishes between the “large group market” and the “small group market.” The term “large group market” refers 24a to the market under which individuals purchase coverage through a group plan of a “large employer.”