Oklahoma State Treasurer Scott Meacham Unclaimed Safe Deposit Box Content Auction 2008 May 22, 2008. Viewing begins at 9:00 a.m., auction starts at 11:00 a.m. Dakil Auctioneers, 200 N.W. 114th Street, Oklahoma City (List subject to change prior to auction.) Description Item # 1 Ronald Reagan Inaugural Autographed Photo

322-Wheat-Pennies, 91-Indian Head-Pennies, 57-Silver-Mercury-Dimes, 272-Silver-Dimes, 5-Foreign Coins, 110-Silver Kennedy- Half Dollar Coins, 99-Silver-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 48-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, Standing Liberty-Quarter 2

Black Color-Bracelet with Bird, 2- Color-Bracelets, Gold Color-Pendant (no chain), Gold Color-2 Pair Earrings (Hoops), Silver Color-Pendant Coin, Gold Color-Bracelet with (Green Stone), Silver Color-Bracelet, Gold Color-Watch, Gold Color-Necklace (Locket) with (Miscellaneous Stones), Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Silver Color-, 9-Foreign Coins, 96-Wheat-Pennies, 13-Dimes, 13-Nickels, (1975)-Silver Color-Canadian Coin-Pendant, (1826)-Penny, 11-Dollar Coins, Gold Color-Bicentennial-Quarter 3 4 2-Arrowheads-(1(Broken(1(Foreign) 5 Man's-Watch (Seiko) 6 Various Match Boxes-8 In a Plastic Case 7 (1916)-Soda Water Bottle 8 1-Penny, 375-Wheat-Pennies, 2-Foreign Coins, 19-Mercury-Dimes 2Dollar Bill, Silver Color-Ring with (Turquoise like Stones(Red like Stones), (1968)-Capital Hill-High School Class Ring with 9 (Initials("GRC"(Red Stone), Silver Color-International Association of Bridge Structural & Ornmental Iron 10 Gold Color-Ring with (Venus Sign), Gold Color-Ring with (1(Clear Stone) 11 (1950)-Dime Man's-Jewelry Box, Man's-Pin (Good Luck Frame), 15-Nickels, 5-Pennies, 3-Wheat-Pennies, 2-500 Lire-Foreign Coins (500 Lire), 18- 12 Foreign Coins 13 2-Pins (Will Rogers), 4-Stamps (Willl Rogers) 14 Stamp (George Washington) 3-Nickels, 4-2Dollar Bills,Penny, Dime, (1964)-Silver-Quarter, Susan B Anthony-Dollar Coin, 2-(1964)-Silver-Kennedy-Half Dollar 15 Coins, 14-Kenndy-Half Dollar Coins (1986)-Silver-Liberty-Proof Set-Dollar & Half Dollar Coins, (1986)-Liberty-Proof Set-Half Dollar Coins, (1961)-US-Proof Set (Penny,Nickel,Dime,Quarter,Half Dollar Coins), 2-(1964)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 2-(1966)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 3- 16 (1967)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 4-(1971)-Ike Dollar Coins, (1965)-Foreign Coin, (1976)-2Dollar Bill 18 Silver Color-Pendant with (7(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Pin ("WE") 19 Pendant (Heart) 2-1Dollar Bills with( Red Ink), 4-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, 3-Tax Tokens, Benjamin Franklin-Memorial Souviner, Ike-Dollar 20 Coin, Golden Rul Ball Woman's-Watch (Quartz) with (Gray Face(Gray Band(Trimed in Gold Color), 110 (Packs)-(1988)-Topps Major League-Baseball 21 Cards (Unopen) 22 Man's-Marietta High School Class-Ring with (Name("Sony"), Silver Color-Man's-Watch (Seiko) 2-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills with Blue Ink ( #s- P77074856A & B43881127A), 41-Foreign Coins, 2-Liberty-1Dollar Coins, E. 23 Pluribus UMan's-1Dollar Coin, Indian Head-Nickel, 52-Wheat-Pennies 24 2-(1992 & 1993)-1ounce-Silver-Walking Liberty Coins (1970)-Quarter (Rare-Punched From Dime Thickness), 14Karet Solid Gold-Krugerrand Coin (Miniature) with (Certificate Of 25 Authenticity & Case), Gold Color-WoMan's-Ring with (Small Stone) Black-Pin with (Item In Middle), Miscellanous Item-Round Mirror in Silver Color Case (Back only), Bracelet (Very Tarnished (Date on Back 1903), Cuff Links with (Intial("B"), Gold Color-Ring with (3(Turquoise like Stones(1(Stone Missing), Gold Color-Locket with (Man's Photo(inside), Locket with (No Chain), Gold Color-Ring (Very Small), Gold Color-Locket with (Name("Cora"), Locket (Heart Shaped(without Chain), 10-Pins (1 Pin Large(4(Gold Color), Gold Color-Nazi Symbol, Gold Color-Pendant-Flower with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pendant (Daisy), Gold Color-Pin (X) with (14(Pearl like Stones), Pin-Blue- Shape with (25(Pearl like Stones), 2-Gold Looking (Small Round Items), ?-Silver, Sterling Silver-Purse, Silver Color-Pocket-Watch, Gold Color-Necklace 26 with (Cross), Gold Color-Chain 27 Pocket-Knife with (Inscription-Office Knife), Sterling Silver-Birth Spoon (Tarnished) 28 Mint Set, 2-2Dollar Bills (#s I20529862A, I20529859A), 33-Silver-Betsy Ross-Dollar Coins, Gold Color-Ring Gold Color-Ring with (Silver top( 3(Clear Stones), Gold Color-(1977)-Man's-Del City High School Class Ring with (Name("Kerry), 29 Gold Color-Ring with (1(Clear Stone) Lincoln-Penny, Silver-Eisenhower-Dollar Coin, Confederate-State of America Coin, Silver Payable-1Dollar Bill with ( Blue Ink(# 30 E56819063H) 31 Gold Color-Bracelet 32 107-Wheat-Pennies 33 Foreign-1Dollar Bill, Foreign-10Dollar Bill, 6-Foreign Coins, 3-Silver-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins 6-2Dollar Bills (#s-F22336250A,F15590843A,F15591272A,K12366388A,E08960060A,E39103798A), 2-Foreign Coins, 3-Silver- 34 Liberty-Dollar Coins 35 Gold Color-Pocket-Watch Woman's-Watch (Billa) with (52(Clear Stones), Silver Color-Ladies-Ring with (5(Clear Stones), Silver Color-Ladies-Ring 36 with(3(Clear Stones) 37 Gold Color-Watch 38 Gold Color-Ring 39 Puzzle-Ring 40 Man's-Watch with (Black Face with (Initials("BLJ" on Band) 41 Man's-Silver Color-Watch

Silver Color-Ring with (1(Large Clear Stone in Center(4(Clear Stones(2(On Each Side), Silver Color-Ring- with (5(Clear Stones) 42 (1778)-Foreign Coin (20Dollar Exchange for Silver or Gold), Gold Color-(1902)-Morgan-Dollar Coin, (1922)-Peace-Dollar Coin, Troy-1ounce-Fine Silver-Encelhard, (1982)-Troy-1ounce-Fine Silver (Happy Birthday), 10-(1979)-Susan B Anthony-Dollar-Coins, 2- (1776 & 1976)-Bicentinnal-Quarters, 16-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 5-Kennedy-Bicentennial-Half Dollar Coins, 5-(2(1971(3(1977)- Eisenhower-Dollar Coins, 2-Wheat-Pennies, 14-2Dollar Bills (#s J08591915A,J23807860A,J23807261A,J23807262A,J23807263A,J23807264A,J11273001, J11273002A,J11273003A,J11273004A,J11273005A,J11612010A,G21609556A,K10771191A), Gold Color-Man's-1968-Capital Hill Class-Ring with (Initials("DMP"), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (7(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (8(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with(5(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (Hole in Middle), Gold Color-Man's Ring with (Hole off Center), Gold Color-Man's Ring (Nugget) with (10(Clear Stones), TT/CER with (8(Clear Stones), Golld Color-Pendant (Lions 43 Head) with (3(Clear Stones) 44 (1776)-American-Bicentennial (Wichita Falls Texas) Coin, 2-(1(1890(1(1912)-Morgan-Dollar Coin (in a Case) 4-(1(1942(1(1943(2(1944)-Jefferson-Nickels, (1907-Liberty Head (V)-Nickel, (1913)-Barber-Dime, (1877)-Seated Liberty-Quarter, 2- (1954)-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, (1963)-Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, 2-(1941)-Walking-Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, (1967)-Silver (40 45 percent)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin 46 Gold Color-1ounce-Panda Coin (.989) Gold Color-(1972)-Eisenhower-1Dollar Coin, 5-(1(1880(2(1884(2(1921)-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 7-(2(1925(2(1934(3(1926)-Peace- 47 Dollar Coins (Low Relief) 48 Gold Color-Ring with (2( Small Clear Stones each side(1( Clear Stone Middle), Gold Color-Rig with(5 Clear Stones) Gold Color-Powder Compact with Mirror, Wife written on top with (25(Clear Stones(5(Stones Missing), 3-Silver Color-Woman's- Watches (No Bands), 3-Silver Color-Woman's-Watches with (Bands), 2-Silver Color-Man's-Watches (1(With Band-Band Broken(1(Without Band), 4-Woman's-Watches (1(Silver Color without Band(3(Gold Color without Band), 3-Gold Color-Man's- Watch-Faces, 3-Watch Bands (1(Silver Color(2(Gold Color), Gold Color-Pepsi-Watch (Waltham), 2-Gold Color-Pendants (1(With Chain(1(Without Chain), Silver Color-Cuff Links, Gold Color-Cuff Links, Gold Color-Necklace, Gold Color-Pin, Gold Color-Pair Earrings with(Pearl like Beads), 1-Gold Color-Earring, Tie-Tac with (Initial ("L"), 3-Pendants (1(Gold Color with Clear Stone(1(Pewter Color(1(Bronze Color), Blue Color-Pair Earrings, Tarnished-Pair Earrings with (Pearl like Beads), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Pearl like Beads(1(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Cameo), Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Clip Ons), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Red Heart Shape Stones(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Necklace with (Heart Shape Stone(Clear Stone), Gold 49 Color-Pair Earrings, 1-Red Stone, 3-Blue Stones, 3-Clear Stones, Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (1(Red Stone(1(Missing Stone), 1-Go 2-American Flag-Pins, Gold Color-Ring with (Large(Red Stone-Square(2(Clear Stones), Ring (Tarnished) with (Missing Stone), Silver Color-Ring, Man's-Ring (Horsehoe Shape(Tarnished) with (8(Clear Stones(3(Misisng Stones), 12-Foreign Bills (Bank of China), (1776-1976)-Eisenhower-Dollar Coin, 6-(1(1972(1(1973(1(1980,(2(1981(1(1983)-Kenndy-Half Dollar Coins, Susan B. Anthony-Dollar Coin, 2-(1776-1976)-Bicentenial-Half Dollar Coins, (1904)-World State Fair-Pendant Coin, Gold Color-Oklahoma 50th Anniversary (Coin or Token), Silver Color-Pendant (Horseshoe Shape) with (Wheat-Penny(In Center), (1905)-Token (Large(Penny)(Lawton Charter no. 44), 105-Foreign Coins

8-Wheat-Pennies, 4-(1(1962(3(1964)-Silver Rossevelt-Dimes, 12-(1(1944(1(1952(1(1954(1(1956(5(1964 (3(1964)-Silver Washington- 50 Quarters, (1924)-Peace-Dollar Coin ( Low Relief), 2-(1(1878(1(1887)- Coins Foreign Bill, Gold Color-Bracelet, 11-Foreign Coins, Wheat-Penny, Buffalo-Nickel, 2-(1979)-Susan B Anthony-Dollar Coins, 8- (1(1971(6(1972(1(1974)-Roosevelt Dimes, (1970)-Roosevelt-Dime, 6-(1776-1976)-Kennedy Bicentennial-Dollar Coins, 14- 51 Washington-Quarters, 2-(1(1970(1(1974)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins (Clad), (1970)-Roosevelt-Dime (Clad) 52 Canadian-Centennial-Proof Set, 2-2Dollar Bills with (Red Ink) 53 2Cents-Piece, 145-Bronze-Indian Head-Pennies, 5-Foreign Coins 54 (1813)-Germany-Medal with( "FW"(On One Side(1914 On Opposite Side (Cross Shape) 55 (1928)-Piece-Dollar Coin 56 2Dollar Bill (# J07313790A) 57 Silver Color-Ring with (4( Clear Stones and (1( Missing Stone) 58 (1944)-Silver Washington-Quarter 59 (1968)-United States-Mint Set with (Penny,Dime,Nickel,Quarter,Half Dollar) Coins Orange Color-Earring with (1(Stone), Earring with( Missing Top), Necklace (Foreign Coin(with Chain), Silver Color-Ring with 60 (Orange Stone(in the Center) 148-Wheat-Pennies, 2-Steel-Pennies, Bicentennial-Quarter, Barber-Quarter, , Kenndy-Half Dollar Coins, 7- Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 7-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 37-Silver Washington-Quarters, 105-Eisenhower-Dollar Coins, 65- 61 Eisenhower Bicentennial-Dollar Coins, 95-Susan B Anthony-Dollar Coins 62 Miscellaneous Stand of Beads, 2-Small Pottery Pot 63 Pendant with (Turquoise like Stone)

123-Foreign Coins, 26-Foreign-Dollar Bills, 1-Silver-Spoon, 6-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 13-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 16- Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 10-Silver-Quarters, 16-Roosevelt-Dimes, Steel-Penny, 60-Wheat-Pennies, Souvenier Coin, Singer Coin Bank, 18-Silver Dimes(6(1879(1(1885(1(1886(2(1887(1(1888(1(1889(1(1890(1(1891(1(1896(1(1900(2(1921), Indian Head-Penny, 58-Roosevelt Dimes (Collection), 6-Buffalo-Nickels, 58-Jefferson-Nickels 64 Gold Color-Oologah-High School Class Ring, Silver Color-Muskogee-High School Class Ring, Silver Color-Bracelet with (Turquoise 65 like Stones), 3-Silver Color-Rings with (Turquoise like Stones), Watch with (Multi Clear Stones on Band) 2-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 4-Peace-Dollar Coins (low relief). Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 25-Mercury-Dimes, (1986)-Silver Dollar-Ellis Island Coin, (1886-1986)-Liberty Coin Set, (1959-1979)-Lincoln Cents-Collection set, (1941-1974)-Lincoln-Cents Collection Set, 66 (1986)-Liberty-(Uncirculated)-Half Dollar Coin (1986)-Commmorative-Mint-Stamp Set, (1966)-Special-Mint Set, (1776-1976)-Bicentennial-Proof Set, (1776-1976)-Bicentennial- Uncirculated Set, 4-(1971,1972,1973,1974)-Uncirculated-Silver Dollars, United States-Proof Sets- (1968,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977,1978,1979,1979,1980), (1964)-Proof Set, 4-(1971,1972,1973,1974)-Eisenhower- Proof Dollars, 3-Foreign Coin Sets, 29-Mint Sets, 188-Silver-Quarter, 55-Mercury-Dimes, 14-Standing Liberty-Quarters, 6-Indian Head-Pennies, 50-Wheat-Pennies, 84-Silver-Nickels, 21-Buffalo-Nickels, 22-Kennedy-Half Dollars, (1986)-1 ounce-Silver-Dollar, (1909)-Wheat-Penny, Seated Liberty-Half Dollar, (1863)-United States-Columbian-Half Dollar, 16-Foreign Coins, (1895)-Barber- 67 Quarter, Morgan-Dollar Coin 68 Watch-Necklace, Watch (Digital) with ("E T"(The Movie) 69 Pendant-Silver Dollar Silver Color-Necklace with (A(Odd Medallion), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Gold Color( Balls on the End), Pair Earrings (Dangles) with (Clear Stone), 1-Gold Color- Earring with (Dangle), 1-Earring-with (Gray Stone(2(Clear Stones), 1-Earring with (Clear Stones), Earring with (Turquoise like Stone), Nail Clippers with (Guitar on Outside), Harmonica, 1-Earring with (1(Yellow Stone(1(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pin with (Clear Stone), Pin with (Blue Stone), 3-Pins with (Red Stones), Pin (Flower) with (Clear Stones), Pin with (Green Stones), Gold Color-Pin (Christmas Tree) , Gold Color-Pin with (35 Clear Stones(17 (Missing Stones), Pin 70 with (Pink Stones), Gold Color-Pin with (Yellow Stone), Gold Color-Pin with (White Stone), 7-Watches (All Broken), Bracelet with (Multi Clear Stones), Bracelet with ( Turquoise like Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet (Broken), 2-Silver Color-Pendants with (Turquoise like Stones), 2-Gold Color-Pendants with (Tassles), Gold Color-Pendant with (Photo Inside), Silver Color-Pendant with (Baby Blue Stones), Gold Color-Pendant with (Pink Stone), Gold Color-Bracelet with (Gold Color Coins) attached (Broke in 4 places), 5-Chains (Broken), Misc Broken Pieces, 2-Silver Color-Rings, Gold Color-Ring (Broken) with (Red Stone(Clear Stone), 2-Gold Color-Rings with (Brown Stone), 2-Silver Color-Ring-Bands with (Turquoise like Stones), 2-Silver Color-Rings with (Turquoise like Stones), Ring (Flower) with (Clear Stone), Ring (Broken), Gold Color-Ring with (White Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (1(Green Stone(2( Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (Orange Stone(4(Red Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (Turquoise like Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stone), Miscellaneous-Necklace (Broken), 3- Miscellaneous-Marbles

59-Wheat-Pennies, Silver-Eisenhower-Dime, Jefferson-Nickel, 5-Foreign Coins, Ring with (Gold(Crown), Pin-Star Cross, Gold Color- 71 Necklace with (Stone Drop) Silver Color-Ring with (Blue Stone), Pair Cuff Links with (Orange Stone), Tie Tac with (Black Stone), Gold Color-Tie-Tac with 72 (Green Stone) 73 2Dollar Bill (In Clear Cover) 132-Wheat-Pennies, Gold Color-United States-Mint Coin, 15-Foreign Coins, (1934)-Silver-Quarter, (1944)-Silver-Nickel, 6-Silver- Dimes, 2-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 7-Pennies (In Cover), 2-Nickels (In Cover), 6-Indian Head-Pennies, 3-Pennies (In Cover), (1943)-Penny (In Cover), (1914)-Barber, (1907)-Liberty-Nickel, (1960)-Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, (1927 or 1928 not leagable)- 74 Standing Liberty-Nickel, 38-Foreign Coins 75 10-(3(1974(1(1976(1(1977(4(1978(1(1979)-Krugerrand-1ounce-Fine Gold Coins 76 8-Silver Color-Spoons 61-Piece-SilveWare Set, .25 Bill, Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Ink), 11-Foreign Bills, 6-Foreign Coins, Eisenhower-Uncirculated-Dollar Coin, Eisenhower-Dollar Coin, (1884)-Morgan-New Orleans-Silver Dollar Coin, (1979)-United States-Proof Set, (1964)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, (1958)-Silver-Quarter, Standing Liberty-Quarter, (1946)-Silver-Dime, Buffalo- 79 Nickel 80 Morgan-Dollar Coin, 2-Peace-Dollar Coins (Low Relief) 81 7-Foreign Bills, Eisenhower-Silver-Dollar Coin (In Cover) 82 Necklace-Rosary, Letter from Ronald Reagan Stamp-(A Decade of Achievement .08), 2-Silver Color-Watches (1(Broken), Silver Color-Misc Item, Silver Color-Pin, Silver Color- 83 Ring with (Clear Stone) 84 Gold Color & Silver Color-Necklace Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Ink), 3-Necklaces with (Brown and Turquoise like Beads), Gold Color- Necklace with (Pearl Like Stones), Gold Color-Necklace with (Clear Stones), 2-Silver Color-Rings with (Turquoise like Stones), High 85 School Ring with (Blue Stone) High School Ring with (Blue Stone), Gold Color-High School Ring, Silver Color-Pin (Leaf), Silver Color-Ring with (Turquoise like Stone), Gold Color-Ring with ( Red Stone), Silver Color-Pendant with (Coin), (1964-Proof Set, Mercury-Dime, 2-Silver-Quarters, 2 86 Wheat-Pennies, Barber-Dime, Barber-Quarter

87 Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill with (Hawaii(On The Back), Peace-Dollar Coin, Gold Color-Bicentennial-Quarter, Buffalo-Nickel 88 (1958)-Silver-Nickel 89 2-Necklaces-Pearl like, Necklace-Pearl like (Broken) 90 Silver Certificate-5Dollar Bill Gold Color-Pin with (Blue Stones), 3-Silver Color (Miscellaneous Items), Earring with (Red Stone), Watch with (Class of 92(In 91 Center) 92 216-Silver-Nickels, 392-Wheat-Pennies, 9-Foreign Coins 20-(1964)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins (90% Silver), 150-(1963-1964)-Silver-Roosevelt-Dimes, 12-Lincoln-Wheat-Pennies, Buffalo- 93 Nickel, Canadian-Coin 2-Gold Color-Key Chains, 2-Gold Color-Bracelets, Gold Color-Ladies-Pendant Necklace with (3(Red Stones), Gold Color-Baby-Ring with (1(Green Stone), Gold Color-Baby Ring, Gold Color-Ladies-Ring with (40(Stones(Red,Green,Blue,White), Gold Color-Ladies- Ring with (Brown Stone), Gold Color-High School-Ring, Blue Color-Watch (Plastic), 2-Souvenier Coins, Brown-Stone, (1966)- 94 Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 4-Wheat-Pennies United States-Special-Mint Set, Commemorative-Half Dollar, 2Dollar Bill (# E19246929A), 2-(1(1935(1(1936)-Nickels, Wheat- 95 Penny, (1903)-Indian Head-Penny, Liberty Head-Nickel, 4-Foreign Coins 97 Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 98 2-Silver Certificate-Dollar Bills, 2-2Dollar Bills 99 4-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 9-Peace-Dollar Coins 100 Pocket Knife

Morgan-Dollar Coin, Sitting Liberty-Dollar Coin, 2-Silver-Nickels, Barber-Dime, 9-Indian Head-Pennies, Gold Color-Pocket-Watch 101

5-5Dollar Bills with (Red Seals), 2-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, Silver Certificate-5Dollar Bill, 2-Foreign Bills, 2-Morgan Dollar Coins, Foreign Coin, 4-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 4-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Silver Color- Necklace with (Half Dollar Pendant), Silver Color-Keychain with ( Coin), Gold Color-Pocket-Watch, Gold Color- Pin, Silver Color-Pair Earrings with (Purple Stone), Necklace-Pair Earring Set with (Multi Clear Stones) 102 103 2-Gold Color-Rings 211-Silver-Quarters, 189-Silver-Dimes, 2-Peace-Dollar Coins, 3-Morgan-Dollar Coins, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, Barber-Quarter, 104 Liberty-Quarter, 2-Pockert-Watchs (1(Silver Color(1(Gold Color)

Necklace-Pearl Like, Gold Color-Pin with (4(White like Stones),Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Pearl Like), Gold Color Pair Earrings (Pearl Like) with (3(Red Stones), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Pearl like Stone(Turquoise like Stone), Pin with (White like Stone), Gold Color-Pin with (5(Clear Stones), Silver Color-Ring (Missing Stone), (1877)-Indian Head-Penny (Miniture) 105 106 Silver-Half Dollar Coin 107 Foreign Bill 108 Gold Color-Necklace with (3(Large Green Stones), Necklace-Turquoise Like 5-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, 5-2Dollar Bills with (Red Seal), 4-Silver-Dimes, Indian Head-Penny, Silver-Nickel, 6-Kennedy- 109 Half Dollar Coins 110 Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 194-Foreign Coins (In Sheet Covers), 112-Tokens (Good for Trade(Misn Coin), 549- Foreign Coins (In Blue Books), 2266-Foreign 111 Coins (In Iindividual Covers), 1444-Foregin Coins 112 5-2Dollar Bills with (Red Seal), 2-(1934)-10Dollar Bills, 2-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, 14-Foreign Bills 113 20-Morgan Dollar Coins, 28- Coins, 2-Peace Dollar Coins (In Covers)

3-(1977)-Foreign Coins, 10-Gold Color-Krugerrand Coins (Miniture), 2-(1923)-Peace Dollar Coins, 2-Gold Color-Miniture Frames 114 115 60-Piece-SilverWare Set 116 6Cents-Stamp, 2-Foreign Coins, (1964)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, (1967)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin Gold Color-Necklace with (Gold Color-Pendant Dollar Coin), Gold Color-Ring with (2White Stones(1(Yelllow Stone(1(Pink Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (4(White Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (3(White Stones), Gold Color-Ring (Broken) with (1(White Stone), 117 Gold Color-Ring (Broken) with (5(White Stones), Tie-Tac with (3 Green Stones)

Gold Color-Pair Cuff Links, Silver Color-Ring with (Black Stone), Silver Color-Ring, Brown Color-Ring with (Red Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (3(Stones(1(Missing Stone), Gold Color-Pen, Gold Color-Watch, Silver Color-Chain, Gold Color-Chain with (Bear Claw-Pendant), Gold Color-Pendant with Intial (J), 1-Earring (Missing Back), Gold Color-Chain (Broken), Silver Color-Ring (Broken) with (3(Green Stones), 4-Silver Color-Coins (Miniture), Bronze Color-Kennedy-Souvenier Coin, 10-Foreign Coins, 7-Steel- Pennies, 3-(1891)-Indian Head-Pennies, 10-(1939-1949)-Nickels, 2-(1934)-Buffalo-Nickels, 982-Wheat-Pennies 118 119 United States-Proof Set 120 Silver-Nickel, 2-Foreign Coins 4-Silver-Dimes, Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Mercury-Dimes, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 9- 121 Silver-Quarters, 8-Silver-Bars-International Trade Unit .999 FINE Silver 122 Bicentennial-Proof Set, Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, Peace-Dollar Coin, Buffalo-Nickel 123 2-Penny Set (In Clear Cover)

Wood-Jewelry Box with (Leather Lid), Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stone), 3-Coat-Buttons, 2-Silver Color Pins (Lapelle) with (Roman Head Figures), Gold Color-Charm, Gold Color-Ring, Bronze-Miscellaneous Item, Silver Color-Steel Ball, 2-Foreign Coins, 124 4-2Dollar Bills with (1st Day of Issue Stamps Attached, 5-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, (1871)-1Dollar Bill (Torn), (1923)-Silver Certificate Dollar Bill, 2-2Dollar Billes with (Red Seal), 5Dollar Bill with (Red Seal), 5Cent-Military Bill (US Note), 10-Foreign 125 Bills, .25Cent Bill (US Note) 3-Gold Color-Rings (Stone Missing), Silver Color-Ring with (1(Large( Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring (Missing Stone), 2-Silver Color-Rings-Bands with (Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring, Gold Color-Man's-Ring, Gold Color-Ring with (1(Small Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring (Wedding Set) with (Clear Stone), Silver Color-Pair Earrings with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Gold 126 Color-Watch with (4(Pink Stones), Gold Color Pocket-Watch 114-Wheat-Pennies, 6-Mercury-Dimes, Steel-Penny, 15-Silver-Quarters, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, Standing Liberty- Quarter, 14-Silver-Nickels, 2-Peace-Dollar Coins, Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, 4-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 5-Morgan Dollar Coins (In Cover), 3-Morgan Dollar Coins, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal), Confederate-Dollar Bill, 174-Silver-Dimes, 31-Foreign Coins, Foreign Bill 127 Morgan-Dollar Coin (In Clear Cover) (1964)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, Silver-Quarter, Mercury-Dime, Morgan-Dollar Coin, 2-Indian Head-Pennies, 71-Wheat-Pennies, 3- 128 Foreign Coins 129 Pin with (Initial("K"), Pin (Rainbow) with (Initial("P"), Gold Color-Ring (Missing Stone), Gold Color-Tie-Tac 130 1,000Dollar Bill

6-(1972)-Uncirculated-Mint Set, 10-(1973)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1974)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1975)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1977)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1978)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 20-(1979)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1980)- Uncirculated Mint Sets, 10-(1981)-Uncirculated-Mint Sets, 10-(1981)-Uncirculated Mint Sets, 4-(1972)-Proof Sets, 5-(1973)-Proof Sets, 5-(1974)-Proof Sets, 5-(1976)-Proof Sets, 3-(1977)-Proof Sets, 5-(1978)-Proof Sets, 5-(1979)-Proof Sets, 4-(1980)-Proof Sets, 5- (1981)-Proof Sets, (1882)-Uncirculated-Morgan-Dollar Coin (Carcit City), (1883)-Uncirculated-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 2-(1884)- Uncirculated-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 3-Susan B Anthony-Dollar Coins (In Blue Cover), 5-(1971)-Eisenhower-Proof Sets, 4-(1973)- Eisenhower-Proof Sets, 4-(1973)-Eisenhower-Proof Sets, 27-Peace-Dollar Coins, 2-Morgan-Dollar Coins, Foreign Coin, Morgan- Dollar Coin (In Cover), Gold Color-Eisenhower Coin (In Cover), Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin (In Cover), Jim Thorp-Commission Coin (In Clear Cover), 5-Uncirculated-Eisenhower-Silver Dollar Coins, (1975)-Commemorative-Stamps-Mint Set 131 132 Peace Dollar Coin, 2-Eisenhower-Bicentennial Coins 133 Gold Color-Bracelet, Gold Color-Ring 134 Gold Color-Charm (Cupid), Silver Color-Tie-Tac with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pocket-Watch with (3(Clear Stones), 5-Foreign Coins, 6-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 2-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 3-Wheat-Pennies, 3-Liberty-Nickels, 5-Silver- Dimes, 3-Standing Liberty-Quartes, Barber-Dime, Mercury-Dime, 157-Silver-Quarters, 6-Peace Dollar Coins (Low Relief), 14- 135 Franklin-Half Dollar Coins 136 (1899)-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 137 2-Foregin Coins Man's-Watch (Black), Gold Color-Man's-Watch, Gold Color-High School-Ring, Silver Color-Ring (Wedding Set with (Clear Stones), 138 Silver Color-Ring with (Large(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Gray Stone) 44-Forgein Coins, Foreign Bill, Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, 6-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Silver-Dimes, 2-Silver-Nickels, 139 Buffalo-Nickel, 2-(1943)-Steel-Pennies, 18-Wheat-Pennies Gold Color-Pair Earring (Broken), 2-Gold Color-Necklaces (Broken), Necklace (Pearl Like), 2-Silver Color-Earrings (Miscellaneous), Silver Color-Watches, 2-Gold Color-Bracelets with (Heart( 3(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet with (7(Light Blue Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet (Broken), Silver Color-Pair Earrings with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Small), 2-Gold Color-Charms with (Crab), 3-Gold Color-Earrings with (Birds), Gold Color-Pair Earring (Large) with (Moon Charm(Elephant(Charm), Silver Color- Bracelet with ("GM"Charm(3(Red Stones), Silver Color-Ring with (Large(Black Stone), Silver Color-Pair Earrings (Foil Like), Silver Color-Pair Earrings (Hook Like), Silver Color-Pair Earrings-Bracelet Set, Silver Color-Necklace (Choker), Gold Color-Ring (Dolphin) with (Blue Stones for Eyes), Gold Color-Ring with (Pearl like Stone), Gold Color-ring with (4(RedStones(1(Clear Stone), (1969)-High School Ring, Gold Color-Ring with(Red Clear Heart Stone(10(Clear Stones), Gold Clor-Ring with (5(Clear Stones), 140 Gold Color-Ring (Nugget) Man's-Watch (Acutron), Pin (15 Year OCPD Service with (Red Stone), 2-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 2-Case Pocket-Knifes, (Old Timer), Pocket-Knife (Red Utility), Gold Color-Ring with (Red Stone), Gold Color-Man's-Ring-Band, Silver Color-Man's-Ring 141 with (5(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (Red Stone) 142 Gold Color-(1973)-High School Ring (Missing Stone) 2-Silver Color-Baby Soup Spoons, Silver Color-Serving Bowl with (Lid), Silver Color-Tray, 3-Silver Color-Baby Spoons, 2-Silver Color-Baby Forks, Silver Color-Spoon with (Curved Handle), Silver Color-Cup, Silver Color-Spoon (In Case), Silver Color-Fork- SpoonSet (In Plastic), 6-Silver Color-Salt & Pepper Shackers, 68 Piece-SilverWare (Set( 9(Serving Spoons(8(Knifes(8 Knifes(Small(8(Teaspoons(8(Forks(8(Salad Forks(9(Spoons(6(Soup Spoons(1(Laddle(1(Serving Fork(1(Serving Knife(1(Large 143 Knife),5-Peace Dollar Coins (In Collectors Book) 144 Silver Color-Pocket Watch (Hamilton) with ("Dennis Emery" Engraved) Gold Color-Pendant with (Clear Stone), Arrowhead, 2-Silver Color-Bracelets (Small), 1-Earring with (Purple like Stone), Troy 145 (Ounce)-Fine Silver Gold Color -Pin (Oklahoma), Gold Color-Earring (Hoop), Gold Color-High School Ring (Smashed) (Stone Missing), Silver Color- Ring with (Light Blue Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Multi Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (3(Clear Stones( 3(Missing Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (12(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Pendant with (28(Clear Stones(1(Red Stone), Pendant (Jesus), Gold Color- Earring (Bent) with (Missing Stone), Gold Color-Earring with (Turquoise like Stone(White Stone), Gold Color-Earring, 2-Earring 146 (Backs) 147 Foreign Coin, Silver-Nickel, Silver-Dime, 2-Buffalo-Nickels, Silver-Quarter

2-(1943)-Steel-Pennies, 17-Wheat-Pennies, 2-Silver-Quarters, Silver-Nickel, 3-Mercury-Dimes, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins 148 149 Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 150 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal) 151 12-Silver Color-Spoons, Silver Color-Tong, Silver Color-Laddle, Silver Color-Serving Spoon, 5-Silver-Dollar Coins 1986-Topps Baseball Cards (Set) with (All(33 Cards), Silver Dollar-United States-Mint Set (Los Angeles XXIII Olympiad), 3- 152 Mercury-Dimes, 6-Silver-Dimes 153 Gold Color-Silver Color-Ring, 2-Pins (Masonic(1(Gold Color(1(Silver Color) 154 Gold Color-Man's-Ring 155 Necklace (Pearl Like) with (Blue Stone on Clasp), Gold Color-Pin, Gold Color-Pin with (Clear Stone) STONE 156 4-Foreign Coins, Foreign Coin (In Blue Case) Gold Color-Bracelet, 40-Silver-Dimes, Silver-Nickel, 2-Wheat-Pennies, 5-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, Mercury-Dime, Standing 157 Liberty-Quarter, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 15 Silver-Quarters Gold Color-Piece (Micellaneous), 2-Silver Color-Man's-Rings, 3-Gold Color-Mens-Rings, Red Certificate-2Dollar Bill, Silver 158 Certificate-1Dollar Bill 3-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 3-Mercury-Dimes, Silver-Nickel, 4-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 45-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 159 118-Silver Dimes 160 Silver Color-Bracelet 161 Gold Color-Pin with (Clear Stone) Transister Radio (Monarch) (In ABlack Case), 5-Gold Color-Rings (Broken), Silver Color-Ring (BAND), Silver Color-Ring (Band) with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring (Band), Gold Color-Ring with (3(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring (Broken) with (Clear Stone), Gold Color-Watch (No Band), (1942)-Gold Color-Classen-High School Class-Ring, 1-Earring with (Pearl like Stone(4(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Earring, Pair Earrings (Clear Bronze), Ring with (3(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Silver Color-Ring, Silver Color-Ring with (Large(Blacke Stone), Silver Color-Tie-Tac with (Black Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Missing Stone), Gold Color-Pendant with (Chain), Gold Color-Pin with (Moon(8(Clear Stones(1(Missing Stone), Gold Color-Pin, Gold Color-Pendant with (13(Pearl like Stones), 1-Gold Color-Earring with (Crystal like Stone), Silver Color-Horseshoe (Micelleneous) with (2(Large Clear Stones(37(Missing Stones), Gold Color-Pin (Celtic Cross) with ("Post Guraduate Hospital" in Black), Silver Color-Necklace 162 (Broken), Pin (Blue) with ("For Progress In Writing"), 4-Clear Stones, Copper Color-Broach, Gold Color-Micellaneous Item (Broken), 163 Gold Color-Man's-Ring, Gold Color-Ring with (7(Small(Clear Stones(1(Large(Clear Stone) 6-Silver Color-SPOONS, 6-Silver-Color-Seafood Forks, 9- Silver Color-Tablespoons, 6-Silver-Color-Soup Spoons. 9-Silver-Color- 164 Salas Forks, 12-Silver Color-Dinner Forks, Linen Towel with Somerset Federation (Made in Ireland) Watch (Gucci), 2-Troy (Ounce) .999 Fine Silver Coin, Troy (Ounce) .999 FINE Silver-Coin (Mexico), Gold Color-Pendant, Silver- 165 Dollar (1ounce)-Fine 166 56-Foreign Coins (Various Years(Representing the( Montreal 1976 Olympiade) 167 2-Watches, 2-Pearl like Stones 168 2Dollar Bill 54-Wheat-Pennies, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, Morgan-Dollar Coin, Steel-Penny, 6-Foreign Coins, Foreign Bill, Barber-Half Dollar 169 Coin, 2-Pocket-Knifes, Crystal-Glass 2-Silver Color-Necklaces with (Heart Pendant(4(Red Stones), Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Gold Color-Ring with (7(Clear 170 Stones(4(Missing Stones) 171 4-Foreign Coins, 2-Wheat-Pennies, 2-2Dollar Bills 172 Morgan-Dollar Coin Peace-Dollar Coin, Morgan-Dollar Coin, Walkling Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Gold Color-Man's-High School-Ring with (Red Stone), 173 Silver Color-Ring (State Champs with(Black Stone), Gold Color-Pin, Silver Color-Money Clip, Spoon (Tarnished). 5-2Dollar Bills with (Red Seal), 2Dollar Bill, 50 Countries-Foreign Coin-Collection, Silver Dollar (Carson City), 3-(1978)-Proof Sets, Canadian-Mint Set, American Obsolete Coin Collection, Stamp-Coin Set (Long Road to Victory(Celebrating The End Of WWII), (1986)-Sovereign-Proof Half Coin, 2-Canadian-Silver Dollar Coins, 2-Silver-Golden-Nugget Coins, (1809)-Shipwreck Coin (In Clear Case), George Washington-Half Dollar Coin, (1984)-Olympic Coin (Collection), Stamp-Star Trek (Collection), Gold Color-Charm 174 with ("B"), Pair Earrings with (Blue Stone) 175 10-5Dollar-Bahama Island-Coins, Peace-Dollar Coin, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, Trinidad & Tobago-Proof Set 176 6-2Dollar Bills Gold Color-Pin with (Large(Red Stone(12(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Pin (Leaf Shape(Pink), Gold Color-Necklace with (Shell Charm), Gold Color-Necklace with (Pearl like Beads), Gold Color-Necklace-Bracelet Set with (Pearl like Beads), Gold Color- Necklace with (Black Beads(Pearl like Beads), Gold Color-Necklace with (Large(Multi Color Charm), Necklace with (15(Pearl like Beads), 6-Necklaces with (Color Beads), 2-Necklaces (Rosey), Necklace-Bracelet Set with (Light Blue Stone), Silver Color-Chocker with (10 Stones(1(Off), Silver Color-Bracelet with (5(Multi Colored Stones(4(Missing Stones), Bracelet (Broken) (Pearl Like), 3- Gold Color-Necklaces (1(with Blue Stones(1(with Red Stones(1(with Green Stones), Bracelet with (Blue Stones), Bracelet (Large) with (Multi Colored Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet with (Pink Stones), Silver Color-Bracelet with (Clear Stones), 3-Silver Color- Necklaces with (Butterfly Charm), 2-Gold Color-Chains (1(Broken), Silver Color-Necklace with (Large Pendant(Turquoise like Stones), Necklace (Multi Clear), Necklace with (Peach Color Heart Charm), Gold color-Necklace with (Yellow Charm(Red(Charm), 177 Bead Necklace with (Bird Charm), Pin ("Santa"), Pin ("Cat"), Pin with (Clear like Stones), Silver Color-Pin ("Vote"), Silver Color-Pin Brown Stone, Green Stone, Silver Color-Necklace with (Fan Charm & (1(Matching Earring), Gold Color-Bracelet, 1-Earring (Miscellaneous), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Large Hats), Silver Color-Ring with (Turquoise like Stones), Ring with (Red Stones), Gold Color-Pill Box with (Fish on Lid(Green Stones for Eyes), Heart Shape-Porcelein-Box, Gold Color-Pocket-Knife, Gold Color- Stamp ("Beau Geste"), Gold Color-Stamp ("Gone With The Wind"), Gold Color-Stamp ("Wizard of OZ"), Gold Color-Stamp ("Bicentennial Supreme Court") 178 6- Silver Color-Presidential-Spoons, Silver Color-Dish (Tarnished) 179 Franklin-Half Dollar Coin 180 2-(1996)-Gold Color-American Eagle-5Dollar Coins 181 20-Walking Liberty-Silver Dollar Coins 182 3- Silver Certfificate-Dollar Bills 183 2-Spoons. 1-Knife, 1-Fork 184 Baseball Card Collection 185 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal) 966-Wheat-Pennies, 3-Foregin Coins, 15-Indian Head-Pennies, 3-Barber-Nickels, 26-Mercury-Dimes, 6-Steel-Pennies, 13 Buffalo- Nickels, Sitting Liberty-Dime, 7-Silver-Quarters, 3-Standing Liberty-Quarters, 5-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 2-Peace-Dollar Coins, 2- Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 36-Silver-Dimes, 6-(1969)- Mint Sets, 8-Pennies (In Case), 2-Mercury-Dimes (In Case), Quarter (In 186 Case), 3-Dimes (In Case) 187 Morgan-Dollar Coin 188 3-2Dollar Bills, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal) 18 Mercury-Dimes, 49 Silver-Dimes, 5 Barber-Dimes, 46 Silver-Quarters, 10-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 12-Franklin-Half 189 Dollar Coins, 12 Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins 190 3-Gold Color-Rings (Small), Silver Color-High School Ring 191 5-2Dollar Bills 192 2-Foreign Coins 193 Watch (Hambden) (No Band) 194 Bicentennial-Coin Set with (Quarter,Half Dollar, Dollar) 195 Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Silver-Quarter 196 11-Foreign Coins 2- Foreign Coin Proof Sets, 12- Foreign Coins, (1968)-Proof Set, Incredible Facts of JFK & Lincoln Coin Set (1Kennedy Half Dollar(1Penny), (1776-1976)-Mint Set, Cincinnati-Nusmismatic-Association-Coin, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, Sitting Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Cornet-US-50Half Dollar Coins (Centavos), Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Barber-Dimes, Silve-Dime, 11-Silver Nickels, (1943)-Steel-Penny, 10-Indian Head-Pennies, (1893)-US-Columbian-Half Dollar Coin, Pocket-Watch with (Pocket Knife 197 Attached),Pendant-Morgan-Dollar, Stamp-Foreign Collection Watch (Bulova), Gold Color-Tie-Tac with (Gold Color Charm), 2-Pins (Kerr McGee Oil Industries), Gold Color-Necklace with (Gold 198 Color Charm(Iintials("EC") 199 Morgan-Dollar Coin 200 Silver Color-Ring with (1(Clear Stone) Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (Intials("MH"(1(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Woman's-Moore-High School Class Ring with (White Stone), Gold Color-Man's-Ring with (Large(Black Stone), Man's-Southeast-High School Class-Ring with (Blue Stone), Gold Color-Man's- 201 Ring with (2(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Necklace with (Gold Color(Nugget Pendant) 202 Gold Color-Tie-Tac with (Initials("WH"(1(Blue Stone)

Gold Color-Watch with (1(Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (Multi Clear Stones), 18- Foreign Coins, 23-WHEAT-Pennies, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, Silver-Quarter, Silver-Dimes, 2-Buffalo-Nickels 203 204 2 Foreign Coin 205 Gold Color-Watch (Bulova), Gold Color-Watch (Longines), Gold Color-Pocket-Watch Silver Color-Necklace (Cross) with (Pearl like Stone), Gold Color-Chain (Broken), Silver Color-Necklace with (Silver Color(Horseshoe Shaped Pendant(Turquoise like Stone), Silve Color-Pair Earrings with (Turquoise like Stone), Silver Color- Miscellanous Items, Silver Color-Ring with (2(Red Stones(2(Blue Stones), Silver Color-Ring with (Rose Stone(Blue Stone), Silver Color-Ring (Heart Shaped), Silver Color-Pendant with (Merry Christman(Inside), 4-Gold Color-Pins (Miscellaneous), Gold Color- Charm (Angel) with (Pink Stone), Gold Color-Bracelet with ((2(Gold Color(Hearts) Gold Color-Bracelets with (Mult Color Stones), 206 .29Cents-Stamp (Elvis), Mercury-Dime, 2-Silver-Dimes, Silver-Quarter 91-Silver-Nickel, 221-Wheat-Pennies, 21-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 10-Foreign Coins, 5-Steel-Pennies, 2-Silver-Dime, Buffalo- Nickel, Morgan-Dollar Coin , (1964)-Silver Color-Penny, Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, Bicentennial Uncirculated Set (Silver Color(Quarter, Eisenhower-Dollar, Kennedy-Half Dollar), Oklahoma Railway Co-Token, Gold Color-Ring with Clear Stone, Gold 208 Color-Man's-Ring with (Missing Stone), Watch with (Black Band), Silver Color-Watch 9-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 10-Steel-Pennies, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Peace-Dollar Coin, Mercury-Dime, 4-Buffalo- 209 Nickels, Indian Head-Nickel, Barber-Quarter, 5-Barber-Nickels, 6-Silver-Quarters, Silver-Dime, 7-Silver-Nickels Silver Color-Pocket-Watch (Elgin) with (Pocket-Knife attached), Gold Color-Pocket-Watch, Gold Color- , Keychain (Small) 210 (Buddah) Gold Color-Ladies-Ring with (Peach Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (Turquoise like Stone(Red Stone), Silver Color-Ladies- 211 Ring with (Turquoise like Stone)

Gold Color-Ring with (Flower Engraved), Gold Color-Ring with (Pearl like Stone), Necklace with (Cross Pendant(Broken Chain), Gold Color-Charm ("LEADERSHIP"), Gold Color-Ring, Silver Color-Pin, 47-Piece-SilverWare Set (11(Knifes(16(Forks(4(Salad Forks(3(Serving Spoons(1(Soup Spoon(5(Spoons(1(Butterknife(1(Serving Fork(5(Small(Butter Knifes) 212 213 13-2Dollar Bills Pocket-Watch (Broken), Gold Color-Bracelet with (Small(Ring(Charm), Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring (Missing Stone), Gold Color-Baby-Ring, 4-Bracelets (Broken), Silver Color-Bracelet with (Charme), Silver Color-Necklace with 215 (Green Stone), 4-Gold Color-Pins, Clear Stone, 8-Foreign Coins 216 2-Foregin Coins 2-(1(1963(1(1964)-Proof Set, 54-Silver-Quarters, Silver-Quarter (In White Case), 11-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 5-Franklin-Half 217 Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin 218 14 Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins 219 6 Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, Silver Color-Pin 220 2-Foreign Coin, 2-Peace-Dollar Coin, 2-2Dollar Bills 221 Pair Earrings with (Pearl Like Stone(Black Stone(Clear Stone), Necklace (Pearl Like) with (Black Stone(Green Stone) 222 Gold Color-Ring (Reversible) with (8(Clear Stones On One Side(1(Black Stone(2(Small Clear Stones On The Other side) 223 Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, Foreign Coin, Gold Color-Scorpion-Ring (Broken) Necklace (Pearl Like), Bracelet (Pearl Like), Gold Color-Pocket Watch on (Gold Color(Chain), Gold Color-Pair-Cuff Links, Silver Color-Necklace with (Watch), Gold Color-Ring (Missing Stone), Gold Color-Pendant, Cameo, Gold Color-Pin (Shaped like Peacock, 224 Silver Color-Pendant, Gold Color-Pin (Shaped like Leaf), Gold Color-Pin with ( 8(Pearl like Stones(8(Clear Stones) 225 2Dollar Bill, 2-Gold Color-Pieces (Small) 226 (1957)-Proof Set, (1964)-Proof Set, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin, 3-Silver-Dimes, Mercury-Dime, 6-Foreign Coins 13 Silver-Quarters, Franklin-Half-Dollar Coin, 2-Kennedy-Half-Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 4-Silver-Dimes, 227 Mercury-Dime, 6-Foreign Coins, 2-2Dollar Bills, 11-Foreign Bills (1928)-10Dollar Bill, 4-2Dollar Bills, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal), 25-Foreign Coins, Buffalo-Nickel, 4-Peace Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 3-Wheat-Pennies, Silver-Dime, 3-Silver-Nickels, 7-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, 228 Standing Liberty-Quarter, Barber-Nickel, Morgan-Dollar Coin Gold Color-Bracelet, Gold Color-Necklace with (Locket), Silver Color-Necklace with (Lockert), Silver Color-Pin, Pendant with (Pearl 229 like Stone), Pendant with (Clear Stone), Foreign Bill, 8-2Dollar Bills, Foreign Coin, Good Luck-Penny 230 Gold Color-Ring with (Missing Stone) 13-Foreign Bills, 85-Foreign Coins, (1982)-Silver Color-High School-Ring, Gold Color (Wedding Set) with (6( Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring-Band with (1(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring-Band with (3(Clear Stones), Token-Lyndon B Johnson, Token-First Monday- 231 Centennial Coin.

Green Stone (Oval), Blue-Opal like Stone (Oval), Green-Opal like Stone (Oval), Green/Brown Quartz (Oval), Green/Jade like Stone (Oval), Brown Stone (Oval). Red/Brown-Cats Eye like Stones (Round), Cats Eye Like Stone (Oval), Orange/Red-Opal like Stone (Oval), Brown Fire-Opal like Stone (Oval), 2-Milk-Opal like Stones (Rectrangular Shape), Blue Clear Stone (Cushion Shapedl), Fire- Opal like Stone (Oval), Smokey/Clear Stone (Oval), Blue/ Clear Stone (Oval), Rutile Stone (Roungl), Brown/Yellow-Tiger Like Stone (Round), White/Brown-Oynx like Stone (Round), Moonstone-Feldspar like Stone (Oval), Purple like Stone (Oval), Orange/Clear like Stone (Oval), Fire Gray-Opal like Stone (Oval), Synthetic-Ruby like Stone (Round), Purplish/Red-Star-Ruby like Stone (Oval), Green-Brown-Tiger Eye like Stone (Round), Blue-Spinel like Stone (Cushion), Purple & Clear Stone (Oval), Milk-Opal like Stone (Oval), Bloodstone (Oval), Diamond Brown-Opal like Stone, Blue Doublet-Quart like Stone (Rectangular), Opal like Stone (Rectangular), Brown-Chaistolite with (Black Cross), Mosaci Fire-Opal like Stone (Oval), Green/Pink-Tourmaline like Stone (Oval), 232 Green/White-Mottles Chiastolite (Round), Green/Clear-Malachite like Stone (Oval), Green/Clear-Malchite (Oval), Honey/Yellow- Tiger Eye like Stone (Oval), Tiger Eye Stone (Oval), Brown-Tiger Eye like Stone (Oval), Clear like Stone (Round), Pair Earrings with (Opal like Stones), 3-Silver Color-Chains, Gold Color-Ring (Stone Missing in Front), Gold Color-Pendant (Cross), Gold Color- Pendant (St Christopher), 2-Watch-Faces (No Band) (1(Man's(1(Woman's)

37-Silver-Dimes, 30-Silver-Quarters, 22-Kennedy-Half Dollar, 11-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 9-Walking Liberty Half Dollar Coins, 2-Peace Dollar Coins, Barber-Dime, 26-Mercury-Dimes, 9-Wheat-Pennies, 11-Steel-Pennies, 5-Barber-Nickels, 3-Standling Liberty- Quarters, 3-Nickels, Buffalo-Nickels, Barber-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Foreign Coins, 11-Miscellanous-Tokens, Silver Color-George W Bush-Coin, 2-Military Payment Certificates (Worth 5Cents US or Foreign), 4-Micellaneous Pins, Silver Color-Tie-Tac, 2-Gold Color- Collar-Tips, Gold Color-Nugget-Ring, Gold Color-Necklace with (Indian Head-Penny-Pendant), Chain (Tarnished), Gold Color- Pendant with (2(Hearts), Silver Color-Owl with (Turquoise like Stones), Gold Color-Pendant-Locket (Heart), Tie On Black Rope with (6(Buffalo-Nickels(1(Indian Head-Penny), Tie On Black Leather with (Stone with Donkey On It) 233 2-(1941)-Stamps-50th Anniversary("A World At War"), 22-Stamps-Elvis-Commemorative Series (Book), 22 KT-Gold Like-Stamp- Neptune Voyager 2, (1994)-O J simpson-Rookie Card (In Case), (1993)-Gold Like-Nolan Ryan-Baseball Card (In Case), 26-Football Cards (Various), 6-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills (#s G05744227A, M47811332A, *62073497A, V31942252A, *16981740B, Q75129614A), 6-Steel-Pennies, Buffalo Head-Nickel, 3-Mercury-Dimes, 6-Silver-Dimes, Indian Head-Penny, 5-Silver-Quarters, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 17-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 7-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins (Each Sealed), (1980)-Dollar- 234 Souvenir Set, 2-(1986)-Uncirculated Coin Sets, 29-Foreign Coins 235 (1889)-Morgan-Dollar Coin (In Case) 4-Foreign Coins, US-Bicentennial-Uncirculated Set, 2 Buffalo-Nickels, Steel-Penny, 2-Wheat-Pennies, 9-Mercury-Dimes, 7-Silver- 236 Quarters, 3-Peace-Dollar Coins, 3-Morgan Dollar Coins, 2-Foreign Bills Nolan Ryan-Limited Edition-Baseball, Nolan Ryan-Basebell-Card, Watch with (Green Band), Gold Color-Ring with (12(Clear 237 Stones), Gold Color-Necklace with (Cross), Gold Color-Money Clip 238 Gold Color-Watch, Foreign Coin, Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin 239 180-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, Morgan-Dollar Coin, 22-Silver-Quarters, 13-Silver-Dimes. 86-Mercury-Dimes 240 Clear Stone (Pear Shaped)

Silver Color-Ring (Wedding Set) with (1(Large(Clear Stone(6(Small Stones), Gold Color-Watch, Gold Color-Pin (Rose), Silver Color- Ring with (Large(Opal like Stone(24(Small(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring (Flower Shape) with (16(Pink Stones(2(Missing Stones), Silver Color Ring-Band, Gold Color-Ring with (Light Brown Stone(Rect Shape), Gold Color-Ring with (Brown Stone(Oval Shape), Gold Color-Ring with (Purple like Stone(2(Small(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring with Blue Stone (Rect Shape) 241 242 Gold Color-Watch

39-Morgan-Dollar Coins (In 3 Books), 2-(1971)-Proof Sets, Eisenhower-Proof-Dollar Coin, 14-Peace-Dollar Coins (In Blue Book) 243

244 2-Foreign Coins, 5-Wheat-Pennies, Buffalo-Nickel, Mercury-Dime, Sitting Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 245 Franklin-Half Dollar Coin 246 Bronze Clear-Ring (Tarnished) with (3(Opal like Stones) 4-Unknown Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, Standing Liberty-Quarter, Indian Head-Penny, Barber-Dime, 3-Silver-Dimes, 14-Buffalo-Nickels, 7-Peace-Dollar Coins, 8-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 17-Silver-Quarters, 3-Steel-Pennies, 15-Mercury-Dimes, 114- Wheat-Pennies, 40-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, (1934)-20Dollar Bill (# H24063750A), Gold Color-Lighter, Pocket-Watch with (Leather String), Watch-Face (SEIKO), Pocket-Watch (No Chain), Silver Color-Chain, Silver Color-Pin with (4(Clear Stones) 247 Pair Earrings with (Large(Pearl Like Stone), Necklace with (35(Pearl Like Stones(1(Small(Pearl like Stone), 2-Troy-1ounce Coins, 248 Silver Color-"Queen Elizabeth II"-Silver-Jubilee Crown-Coin, Bronze-Coin with (Richard Nixon), (1866)-Shield Ray-Nickel, Standing Liberty-Quarter, Peace-Dollar Coin, Barber-Nickel, 4-Morgan Dollar Coins, 6-Indian Head- 249 Pennies,2Dollar Bill, 1194-Wheat-Pennies, 6-Steel-Pennies, Buffalo-Nickel, 31-Foreign Coins, 3-Silver Dimes, 43-Mercury-Dimes, Gold Color-High 250 School Ring with (Purple Stone), Silver Color-Ring (Air Force), Gold Color-Man's-High School Ring 4-Pocket-Watches (2(with Chains), Gold Color-Watch (Broken), Watch (Mutlti Color), Pocket-Knife (Blue), 19-Silver-Gamin Casino- 251 Tokens, 252 2Dollar Bill, Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill 10-2Dollar Bills, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal), Silver Certificate-Hawaii-Dollar Bill, 10-Morgan-Dollar Coin, Peace-Dollar Coin, 2- Gold Color-Ring with(Clear Stone), 3-Silver Color-Rings with(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Blue Stone(2(Clear Stones), Gold 253 Color-Ring with (Black(Heart Shape Stone(1(Clear Stone) 254 (1973)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coin (In Case), (1973)-Penny (In Case) with (Image of JFK Facing Abraham Lincoln 255 2-Walking Liberty-Silver Dollars (In Case), Gold Color-South Africa Coin 256 Light Blue Stone (ST Sapp 1.95C(Purchase Price $657.00) 257 Mickey Mouse-Watch Tine (Watch Not Included) 258 2-(1997)-Proof Sets, (1997)-Mint Set, 2-(1934)-100Dollar Bills 259 Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Silver Color-Pair Earrings with (Clear Stone), 1-Earring with (Purple like Stone) 260 2-Silver Dollars-1 Ounce (Fine Silver)

(1906)-Liberty Head-Nickel, (1945D)-Lincon Head-Penny, (1944S)-Lincoln Head-Penny, (1907)-Indian Head Penny, (1931)-US- Lincoln Head-Cent, (1920 &1940)-US-Lincoln Head Cent. (1939)-US-Lincoln Head-Cent, (1911)-US-Liberty Head-Nickel, (1938D- US-, (1941)Nickel, Los Angels-Biecentennial-Birthday-Dollar, 2-Stamp-Descriptive Documents(France & Germany), 261 Silver-Dollar Coin, Silver-Half Dollar Coin, 6-Silver-Quarters, 5-Silver-Dimes, 130-Wheat-Pennies, Silver Color-Ring with (6(Clear 262 Stone(1(Missing Stone), Pocket-Knife 263 Silver Color-Ring (Missing All Stones)

Gold Color-Necklace with (Charm(3(Clear Sones), Gold Color-Watch with (4(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Watch with (Broken Band) 264 265 2-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills 266 (1992)-Silver Color-Dallas Cowboys-Superbowl-Championship-Ring 267 (1996)-Manny Ramirez-Baseball-Card Gold Color-Necklace (Chain), Gold Color-Ring with (Large(Red Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (6(Purple Stones(1(Missing Stone), 2- Gold Color-Rings with (Green Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Large(Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (Large(Half Purple & Half Yellow Stone) Gold Color-Bracelets with (21(Green Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet with (50(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet, 2 Silver Color-Necklace with (Large(Half Purple & Half Yellow Stone), Gold Color-Necklace with (Red Stone), Pair Earrings with (Red Stone), Gold Color-Necklace (Small(Broken), Gold Color-Pendant, Indian Head-Penny, Wheat-Penny, 2-Silver Cert-1Dollar 268 Bills, (1976)-Proof Set, 269 Silver-Color-Pendant 23-Wheat-Pennies, 37-Foreign Coin, Silver-Towne-1 Ounce 999 Fine Silver Coin, (1980)-President-Picker (One Side"Vote For Carter"(Other Side "Vote For Reagan")-Limited Edition Coin, (1989)-Stamp-"First Moon Landing"-20th Anniversary (2 Varieties), 5- (1976)-Stamps-"Space" (Varieties), 4-(1975)-Stamps-"Churchill", 6-(1983)-Stamps-Disney-"Its Beging To Look A Lot Like Christmas", 4-(1969)-Stamps-"Arab Mothers Day", 5-(1976)-Space, 9-Perfumes (7(Small Bottles(2(Sprays), Dark-Color-Stone, Necklace with (Fonzy(In the Middle), Cameo-Ring- (1(Earring) (3 Piece Matching Set), 2-Silver Color-Charmes, Ring with Brown Stone, Ring with (Pink like Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (6(Soft Blue Stones(Pearl like Stone(In the Middle), Gold Color-Charm, 270 Ring (Turquoise Like), Silver-Color-Ring, Silver Color-Ring with (Gold Trim) Silver Color-Man's Watch-Face (No Band), Gold Color-Hair Clip with ("LINDA"), Gold Color & Black-Pendant (Heart Shaped), 271 Silver Color-Ring with (Large(Purple Stone), Little Red Riding Hood (Steel like) Collectable,

Morgan-Dollar Coin, Barber-Nickel, 3-Foreign Coins, (1830)--Nickel, 3Cent-Coin, Gold Color-Ring with (Red Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Blue(Cameo), Red Stone (In Clear Case), Black Stone (In Clear Case), (Green Stone (In Clear Case) 272 273 2-Foreign Coins, Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, (1901)-Nickel, 6-Wheat-Pennies, 15-Steel-Pennies, 15-Silver-Half Dollar Coins 274 Gold Color-Bracelet-Watch with (45(Clear Stones) (Dyfonte Lucien Piccard) 3-2Dollar Bills (#s A59862356A,D13509534A,C44037826A) with (Red Seal), 7-2Dollar Bills (#s, J02856224A,G04946032A,J03420541A,J03303259A,J02926366A,J02858969A,J02856225A, 3-5Dollar Bills (#s A56276921A,A40158815A,A38087453A) with (Blue Seal), 5-Silver Certifcate-1Dollar Bills (#s W70603151A,Q26241696A,R90816217A,F76844268A,H63079551A), Foreign-5Dollar Bill (Bank of Jamaica(# AE625597), Foreign- Dollar Bill (Bahamas(# 798015), 2-Foreign-1Dollar Bills (Jamaica(#s FQ172710,FQ145906), (1990)-Stamps-Commerorative Mint Set, 31-Foreign Coins, (1900)-Morgan Dollar Coin, Liberty Head (V)-With Cents, Buffalo-Nickels, 10-Steel-Pennies, 28-Silver- Dimes, 160-Wheat-Pennies, 4-(2(1942(1(1945(1(1945)-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins,2-(1953)-Franklin-Half Dollar Coin, 3- 275 Walking Liberty-Quarters, 35-Silver-Quarters, 65-Mercury-Dimes 276 5-2Dollar Bills (#s J10903769A,J10903768A,J10903767A,K16651959A,J10914053A) 277 Silver Color-Pair Earrings, Silver Color-Ring, Jewelry Box 6-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 2-Peace-Dollar Coins, Silver-Quarter, Mercury-Dime, Steel-Penny, 278 Buffalo-Nickel, 41-Foreign Coins, 87-Wheat-Pennies, 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal), 2Dollar Bill,

Silver Color-Charm Bracelet with (Silver Color-Heart Charms), Silver Color-Bracelet (Tranished) with ("Gayle"), Silver-Color-Pin (Shaped like a Man), Gold Color-Watch, Clear Stone (Oval). Necklace (Purple Like), Gold Color-Ring with (Black Face), Gold Color- Bracelet, Gold Color-Pin, Gold Color-Chain (Broken), Silver Color-Bracelet (Tarnished) with (Charm) engraved ("W D Gridley- Tulsa), Gold Color-Necklace with (5(Pearl lie Stones), Silver Color-Pair Cuff Links, Silver Color Pair Earrings with (Clear Stone) 279 280 10Dollar Bill with (Bronze Ink), 3-5-Dollar Bills with (Red Ink), 4-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills, Gold Color-Man's-Ring, 156-Foreign Coins, Eisenhower-United States-Dollar Proof Set, 46-Washinton-Quarters, 3-Roosevelt-Silver-Dimes, 9-Kenndy-Half Dollar Coins, 14-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 8-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 3-Morgan-Dollar Coins , 5-Peace-Dollar Coins, 2- Liberty Head-Nickels, 20-Mercury-Dimes, Bronze-Indian-Penny, 5-Lincoln-Steel-Pennies, Gold-Coronet Head-Penny, 63-Lincoln- Wheat-Pennies, 4-Buffalo-Nickels, 361-Jefferson-Nickels, 5Dollar Bill with (Red Seal(# A09183414A), Silver Certificate-5Dollar Bill (# M45250621A), 2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal(# A45966873A), 8-Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bills (#s C58456710A,J32006234A,I93382169A,A33115240B,Q35489992A,L24411656A,U33639257A,U79600215A), Pendant (Figure Skating), Pendant (Skate Dancing), Silver Color-Pendant (Bobcat Cub Scouts) 281 282 (1997)-1/10 Ounce-Gold-Eagle Coin, (1980)-Gold Color-5Cent Coin (Miniture) 283 9-(1994)-Worldcup Stamp Collection (3-Stamps per Set) 11-Booklets of Collector Stamps, 2-Stamp-Packets, 44-Loose Pages of Stamp Collection, 17-Loose Pages of US Unwatermarked 284 Stamps, 15-Clear Packeges of Stamps 285 Silver Certificate-1Dollar Bill (# V20106075A) 286 3-German Bills (Foreign Currency) 287 (1992)-Walking Liberty-Dollar-1 ounce Fine Silver 288 (1999)-Silver-Walking Liberty-Dollar Coin (Colorized) 18-Foregin Coins, Lincoln-Steel-Penny, 21-Lincoln-Wheat-Pennies, Mercury-Dime, Buffalo Head-Nickel, Walking Liberty-Half 289 Dollar Coin, Gold Color-Necklace, Gold Color-Bracelet 290 Gold Color-(1981)-OU-Big 8-Championship Ring 4-Silver Certificate-Dollar Bills (#s V31954376A,V31954379A,V31954378AV31954377A), Indian-Penny, 17-Lincoln-Wheat- Pennies, Buffalo Head-Nickel, Mercury Head-Dime, Quarter (Mutilated), 23-Silver Washington-Quarters, 13-Silver-Roosevelt-Dimes, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 8-Silver-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 2-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, Morgan-Dollar Coin, Peace 291 Dollar Coin, 292 Silver Certficiate-1Dollar Bill (# F26799328I) Plaque-Twentieth Century-Type Coins, 2-Lincoln Head-Cent Collcetion Books, 1909(VDB) & 1948(S)-Lincoln-Cents Book, (1938- 1961)-Jefferson-Nickel-Collection Book, 3-(1946)-Roossevelt-Dime-Collection Books, (1916-1945)-Mercury Head-Dime-Collection Book, (1932-1945)-Washington Head-Quarter Set, (1946-1959)-Washington Head-Quarter Set, (1960)-Washington Head-Quarter Set, (1948-1963)-Franklin-Half Dollar-Collecton Set, 24-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 200-(1776-1976)-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, Booker T, Washington-Half Dollar Coin, Columbian-Half Dollar Coin, 24-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 14-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 12-Washington-Quarters, 9-Silver-Roosevelt-Dimes, 7-Mercury Head-Dimes, 104-Jefferson-Nickels, Barber-Quarter, (1865)-Nickel, Standling Liberty-Quarter ("S" Type), Bronze-Indian-Penny, California Gold-Foreign Coin, 5-Buffalo Head-Nickels, 5- Foreign Coins, 82-Wheat-Pennies, 4-Steel-Pennies, (1965)-United States-Special-Mint Set with (Kennedy-Half 293 Dollar,Quarter,Nickel,Dime,Penny) 294 35-Foreign Coins, 4-Wheat-Pennies

5Dollar Bill with (Red Seal(# A-5144482A), 4-Foreign Bills, Gold Color-Pair Cuff Links, 1-Silver Color-Cuff Link with (Multi Color Stone), Gold Color-Snake-Ring with (Black Stone(Red Stone), Gold Color-Charm, Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stone) 295 296 Susan B. Anthony-Dollar Coin, 4-Foreign Coins 2-(1(1965(1(1867-1967)-Canadian-Mint Sets, Foreign Coin, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 5-(1964)-US Mint-Philadelphia-Mint Sets, (1962)-US Mint-Philadelphia-Mint Set, (1963)-US Mint-Philadelphia-Mint Set, (1970)-US Mint-Philadelphia-Mint Set, 21- 297 Kennedy-Half Dollars, 12-Jefferson-Nickels, 343-Silver-Roosevelt-Dimes, Mercury Head-Dime 9-Foreign Coin, Silver-Kennedy-Half Dollar, 4-Lincoln-Pennies, Coronet Head-1/2 Coin, 5-Barber-Dimes, (1867)-Sheild-Nickel, Buffalo Head-Nickel, 12-Silver-Roosevelt Dimes, 8-Mercury-Dimes, 15-Liberty Head-Nickels, 2-Barber-Quarters, 3-Silver- Washinton-Quarters, 2-Standing Liberty-Quarters, 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 38-Wheat-Pennies, 3-Silver Certificate- 298 2Dollar Bills with (Red Seal(#s D22709251A, A75722533A, A32547308A) 25-Piece-Sterling Silver-SilverWare Set, (1881)-Commemorative-Desset Server, George Washington-Half Dollar Coin, 5- 299 (1978,1979,1981,1985,1986)-United States-Proof Set, Silver Certificate-2Dollar Bill with (Red Seal(# A17552846A), 6-Silver Certificates-1Dollar Bills with (Blue Seal(#s L19556380H, B51000842G,J61852693A,K77289771A,R29062512A,S32658298A), 7-Peace-Dollar Coins, 4-Morgan-Dollar Coins, 2-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, 3-Mercury Head-Dimes, 14-Buffalo Head-Nickels, 11-Silver-Quarters, 6-Silver-Roosevelt-Dimes, 14-Silver-Kennedy- 300 Half Dollar Coins, 14-Wheat-Pennies 301 4-Bronze-Indian Head-Pennies, 3-Susan B. Anthony-Dollar Coins, 2-Silver-Washington-Quarters, 6-Jefferson-Nickels 302 Turquoise like Stone

36-Piece-Silver Color-SilverWare Set, Silver & Black Color-Pocket Knife, 3-Gold Color -Watch-Faces, Gold Color-Watch-Face (Broken), 5-Gold Color-Watches, 4-Pocket-Watches, 2-Gold Color-Baby-Rings, Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Cherry), 2-Gold Color- Rings with (Brown Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Black), Pendant (Flower), Gold Color-Bracelet, Gold Color-Tie-Tac, Bronze Color- Charm, Gold Color-Necklace (Broken), Silver Color-Necklace (Broken), Gold Color-Pendant (Ballerina), Gold Color-Baby-Bracelet, Silver Color-Baby-Bracelet, Bronze Color-Ring, Gold Color-Pendant (Central State University), Gold Color-Watch 11-Foreign Coins, 6- Coins, 11-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins, 12-Silver-Quarters, 35-Wheat-Pennies, Peace-Dollar Coin (High Relief), Peace-Dollar Coin (Low Relief), 2-Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coin, 8-Buffalo Head-Nickels, 2-Steel-Pennies, 35-Jefferson-Nickels, 57-Silver-Dimes, 2-Franklin-Half Dollar Coins, Standling Liberty-Quarter, Shield-Nickel, Capped Bust-Dime, Bronze-Indian Head- Penny, 2-Mercury-Dimes, Barber-Dime, Barber-Quarter, Susan B. Anthony-Dollar Coin, Liberty Head (V)-Nickel, 303 Jewelry Box, Black-Gold Color-Watch, 2-Gold Color-Necklaces, Gold Color-Necklace (Leaf), Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Clear-Pair 304 Earrings 305 Gold Color-Ring 306 2-Gold Color-Rings, Gold Color-Ring with (3(Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (3(Clear Stones(1(Missing Stone) 307 Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stone), 2-Gold Color-Rings 308 Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Clear Stone) 309 Black-Stone 310 Silver Color-Watch with (28(Clear Stones) 311 3-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins WW II-Lincoln-Penny Series Coin Set, American-Legacy-Collection Coin Set, WW II-Coin Series, Lincoln Kennedy-Penny, 4- Foreign Bills, Stamp-Elivs Presley (First Day Covers) Collection, Stamp-200th Anniversary (Bill of Rights), Red Color-Stone, Gold 312 Color-Watch, Watch (Broken), Gold Color-Watch with (Aligator Band) 2-Gold Color-Watches, Gold Color-Bracelet with (Clear Stones), Gold Color-Bracelet with (Turquoise like Stone), Gold Color-Watch with (Clear Stone), Necklace (Broken) with (Pink Stone(Green Stone(Blue Stone), Gold Color-Necklace (Heart) with (Clear Stones), 2-Gold Color-Bracelets (Broken), Clear Stone, Gold Color-High School Ring with (Blue Stone), Gold Color-Ring (Broken) with (Blue Stones), Gold Color-Ring-Band, Gold Color-Pendant with (Clear Stones(Tuquoise like Stones), Gold Color-Ring with (Purple Stone(Clear Stone), Gold Color-Ring with (Clear Stones), Gold Color-Ring (Bent), Gold Color-Pair Earrings, Gold Color-Ring with 313 (Red Stones(Clear Stones) 314 Suan B. Anthony-Dollar Coin, Gold Color-High School Ring with (Blue Stone(Green Stone(Black Stone) 2-LIBERTY HEAD-N, 1-BUFFALO HEAD TYPE 2-N, 4-JEFFERSON-N, 7-PEACE Dollar (LOW RELIEF), 5-PEACE Dollar Coins(high relief), 1-SEATED LIBERTY-Q, 1-SEATED LIBERTY MOTTO-HD, 1-FRANKLIN-HD, 3-KENNEDY-HD, 2- 315 MERCURY HEAD-D, 6-ROOSELVELT-Silver-D, 2-STEEL-P, 10-WHEAT-P, 316 26-Roosevelt-Dimes, 2-Mercury Head-Dimes

Gold Color-Necklace (Fortune Cookie), Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Elephants) with (2(Green Stones On Each), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (10(Pearl like Stones on Each), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Black Stone(Clear Stone), Silver Color-Ring with (16(Multi Color Stones), 2-Silver Color-Pair Earring with (Black Stones), Silver Color-Pendant with (Clear Stone(Large(Pearl Like Stone), Silver Color-Pendant with (Multi ColorStone(Black Stone), 2-Gold Color-Bracelets with (Multiple Colors), Gold-Color- Bracelet, Gold & Silver Color-Pair Earrings, Gold Color-Pair Earrings (Hoops), Gold Color-Pair Earrings with (Black Stone), Gold Color-Necklace, Gold Color-Necklace with (Black Stone), Black-Watch, Gold-Color-Pendant, Silver Color-Chain, 317 Gold Color-Watch with (11 Clear Stones), Silver Color-Watch with (30 Clear Stones), Silver Color-Necklace (Rope), Gold Color- Necklace, Gold Color-Necklace (Rope), Gold Color-Charm with (9 Clear Stones), Gold-Color- Charm with (Coronet 20Dollar Coin), Silver Color-Pendant with (Multiple Clear Stone), Gold Color-Pin (Nugget), Gold Color-Ring with (19 Clear Stones), Silver Color- Ring with (5(Clear Stones), 2-Gold Color-Nugget-Rocks, 62-Foreign Coins, Morgan-Dollar Coin. 2-(1965)-United States-Mint 318 Collections 319 Rin-Tin-Tin-Pocket-Knife (Rusty), 2-Pewter Color-Rocks 320 Peace-Dollar Coin 321 Green Color-Stone 322 14-Piece-SilverWare Set 40-Foreign Coins, 6-Eisenhower-Bicentennial-Dollar Coins, 8-American Revolution-Bicentennial Coins, 6-Gold Color-Necklaces, 2- 323 Gold Color-Tie-Tac Sets, Gold Color-Ring with (Indian Head), 6-Stamps (Italia) Silver Color-Bracelet, 3-Eisenhower-Dollar Coins, Peace-Dollar Coin, 2-Morgan-Dollar Coins, Walking Liberty-Half Dollar Coins, 324 2-Kennedy-Half Dollar Coins,