Catholic University Law Review
[…] 74. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(iii) (1995). 75. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(iv) (1995) (including the date(s), duration, and quantity of waste to be burned). 76. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(v) (1995) (stating that the test protocol must include "the ranges of temperature, waste feed rate, combustion gas velocity, use of auxiliary fuel, and any other relevant parameter that will be varied to affect the destruction and removal efficiency of the incinerator"). 77. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(vi) (1995). 78. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(vii) (1995). 79. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(2)(viii) (1995). 80. 40 C.F.R. § 270.62(b)(4) (1995). 81. 40 C.F.R. § 264.342(b)(1) (1995). 82. 40 C.F.R. § 264.243(a) (1995).