398 bus time schedule & line map
398 Belton View In Website Mode
The 398 bus line (Belton) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Belton: 1:10 PM (2) Gainsborough: 9:45 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 398 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 398 bus arriving.
Direction: Belton 398 bus Time Schedule 38 stops Belton Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Bus Station, Gainsborough Tuesday 1:10 PM Trinity Arts Centre, Gainsborough Wednesday Not Operational King Street, Gainsborough Thursday Not Operational Bridge Road, Gainsborough Friday Not Operational Roundabout, Beckingham Saturday Not Operational The Croft, Beckingham The Croft, Beckingham Civil Parish
Station Road, Beckingham Station Road, Beckingham Civil Parish 398 bus Info Direction: Belton Church Street, Beckingham Stops: 38 Low Street, Beckingham Civil Parish Trip Duration: 60 min Line Summary: Bus Station, Gainsborough, Trinity Station Road, Walkeringham Arts Centre, Gainsborough, King Street, Gainsborough, Roundabout, Beckingham, The Croft, Stockwith Road, Walkeringham Beckingham, Station Road, Beckingham, Church Street, Beckingham, Station Road, Walkeringham, Stockwith Road, Misterton Stockwith Road, Walkeringham, Stockwith Road, Misterton, Canal Lane, West Stockwith, Idle Bridge, Canal Lane, West Stockwith West Stockwith, North Carr Road, West Stockwith, Main Street, West Stockwith, Ings Lane, West Idle Bridge, West Stockwith Stockwith, South Street, Gunthorpe, Market Place, Owston Ferry, Station Road, Owston Ferry, Brackenhill Road, East Lound, Memorial, Haxey, North Carr Road, West Stockwith Kings Arms, Haxey, Haxey Lane, Haxey, Akeferry Road, Graizelound, School Croft, Westwoodside, Main Street, West Stockwith Fern Court, Westwoodside, Newbigg, Westwoodside, Water Tower, Westwoodside, Vinehall Road, Haxey, Ings Lane, West Stockwith The Nooking, Haxey, A161, Low Burnham, Blow Row, Epworth, Albion Hill, Epworth, Market Place, South Street, Gunthorpe Epworth, Tottermire Lane, Epworth, Steers Arms, Belton, Stocks Hill, Belton, Jeffrey Lane, Belton, Ash Market Place, Owston Ferry Tree Close, Belton Croft's Lane, Owston Ferry Civil Parish Station Road, Owston Ferry
Brackenhill Road, East Lound
Memorial, Haxey Burrels Close, Haxey Civil Parish
Kings Arms, Haxey
Haxey Lane, Haxey Haxey Lane, Haxey Civil Parish
Akeferry Road, Graizelound
School Croft, Westwoodside School Croft, Haxey Civil Parish
Fern Court, Westwoodside
Newbigg, Westwoodside
Water Tower, Westwoodside
Vinehall Road, Haxey Greenhill Road, Haxey Civil Parish
The Nooking, Haxey
A161, Low Burnham Epworth Road, Haxey Civil Parish
Blow Row, Epworth
Albion Hill, Epworth Albion Hill, Epworth
Market Place, Epworth Market Place, Epworth
Tottermire Lane, Epworth
Steers Arms, Belton High Street, Belton Civil Parish
Stocks Hill, Belton Stocks Hill, Belton
Jeffrey Lane, Belton
Ash Tree Close, Belton Direction: Gainsborough 398 bus Time Schedule 36 stops Gainsborough Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday Not Operational Ash Tree Close, Belton Tuesday 9:45 AM Jeffrey Lane, Belton Wednesday Not Operational Steers Arms, Belton Thursday Not Operational High Street, Belton Civil Parish Friday Not Operational Tottermire Lane, Epworth Saturday Not Operational Market Place, Epworth Market Place, Epworth
Blow Row, Epworth 398 bus Info A161, Low Burnham Direction: Gainsborough Epworth Road, Haxey Civil Parish Stops: 36 Trip Duration: 60 min The Nooking, Haxey Line Summary: Ash Tree Close, Belton, Jeffrey Lane, Belton, Steers Arms, Belton, Tottermire Lane, Vinehall Road, Haxey Epworth, Market Place, Epworth, Blow Row, Greenhill Road, Haxey Civil Parish Epworth, A161, Low Burnham, The Nooking, Haxey, Vinehall Road, Haxey, Garage, Haxey, Water Tower, Garage, Haxey Westwoodside, Newbigg, Westwoodside, Fern Court, Westwoodside, School Croft, Westwoodside, Water Tower, Westwoodside Akeferry Road, Graizelound, Haxey Lane, Haxey, Kings Arms, Haxey, Memorial, Haxey, Brackenhill Newbigg, Westwoodside Road, East Lound, Station Road, Owston Ferry, Isle Bus Depot, Owston Ferry, South Street, Gunthorpe, Main Street, West Stockwith, North Carr Road, West Fern Court, Westwoodside Stockwith, Idle Bridge, West Stockwith, Canal Lane, West Stockwith, Stockwith Road, Misterton, School Croft, Westwoodside Stockwith Road, Walkeringham, Station Road, Walkeringham, Church Street, Beckingham, Station Akeferry Road, Graizelound Road, Beckingham, The Croft, Beckingham, Roundabout, Beckingham, King Street, Haxey Lane, Haxey Gainsborough, Portland Terrace, Gainsborough, Bus Haxey Lane, Haxey Civil Parish Station, Gainsborough
Kings Arms, Haxey
Memorial, Haxey
Brackenhill Road, East Lound
Station Road, Owston Ferry
Isle Bus Depot, Owston Ferry
South Street, Gunthorpe
Main Street, West Stockwith
North Carr Road, West Stockwith Idle Bridge, West Stockwith
Canal Lane, West Stockwith
Stockwith Road, Misterton
Stockwith Road, Walkeringham
Station Road, Walkeringham
Church Street, Beckingham Low Street, Beckingham Civil Parish
Station Road, Beckingham Station Road, Beckingham Civil Parish
The Croft, Beckingham
Roundabout, Beckingham
King Street, Gainsborough
Portland Terrace, Gainsborough Portland Terrace, Gainsborough
Bus Station, Gainsborough 398 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in East Midlands. Check Live Arrival Times About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved