315 bus time schedule & line map
315 St Agnes - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan - Redruth View In Website Mode
The 315 bus line (St Agnes - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan - Redruth) has 3 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Mount Hawke: 2:25 PM (2) Redruth: 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM (3) St Agnes: 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 315 bus station near you and nd out when is the next 315 bus arriving.
Direction: Mount Hawke 315 bus Time Schedule 22 stops Mount Hawke Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 2:25 PM Tesco, Redruth Tolgus Hill, Redruth Civil Parish Tuesday 2:25 PM
Health Clinic, Redruth Wednesday 2:25 PM Chapel Street, Redruth Civil Parish Thursday 2:25 PM Railway Station, Redruth Friday 2:25 PM Alma Place, Redruth Civil Parish Saturday Not Operational Higher Fore Street, Redruth 9A Higher Fore Street, Redruth Civil Parish
East End, Redruth 315 bus Info East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth Direction: Mount Hawke Stops: 22 Sandy Lane Junction, Redruth Trip Duration: 33 min Line Summary: Tesco, Redruth, Health Clinic, Mount Pleasant Terrace, Treskerby Redruth, Railway Station, Redruth, Higher Fore Redruth Highway, Redruth Civil Parish Street, Redruth, East End, Redruth, East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth, Sandy Lane Junction, Redruth, Treskerby Mount Pleasant Terrace, Treskerby, Treskerby, Martinvale Avenue, Treskerby, Rabys Row, Scorrier, Martinvale Avenue, Treskerby Crossroads House, Scorrier, Rodda's Creamery, Scorrier, Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose, Glyn Rabys Row, Scorrier Crest Farm, Skinner's Bottom, Beach Road, Porthtowan, Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan, Atlantic Crossroads House, Scorrier Way, Porthtowan, Victory Inn, Towan Cross, Londis, Mount Hawke, Henley Drive, Mount Hawke, Church, Rodda's Creamery, Scorrier Mount Hawke
Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose
Glyn Crest Farm, Skinner's Bottom
Beach Road, Porthtowan
Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan Atlantic Way, Porthtowan
Victory Inn, Towan Cross
Londis, Mount Hawke Fore Street, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Henley Drive, Mount Hawke Short Cross Mews, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Church, Mount Hawke Direction: Redruth 315 bus Time Schedule 29 stops Redruth Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM Institute, St Agnes 22 Vicarage Road, St Agnes Tuesday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM
Presingoll Barns, Goonbell Wednesday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM
Gover Close, Mount Hawke Thursday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM Friday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM Church, Mount Hawke Saturday 7:32 AM - 4:52 PM Henley Drive, Mount Hawke Short Cross Mews, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Londis, Mount Hawke Fore Street, St. Agnes Civil Parish 315 bus Info Direction: Redruth Victory Inn, Towan Cross Stops: 29 Trip Duration: 43 min Atlantic Way, Porthtowan Line Summary: Institute, St Agnes, Presingoll Barns, Goonbell, Gover Close, Mount Hawke, Church, Mount Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan Hawke, Henley Drive, Mount Hawke, Londis, Mount Hawke, Victory Inn, Towan Cross, Atlantic Way, Beach Road, Porthtowan Porthtowan, Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan, Beach Road, Porthtowan, Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan, Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan Forthvean Road, Porthtowan, Chapel Meadow, Porthtowan, Mount Pleasant Eco Park, Porthtowan, Mawla Junction, Menagissey, Glyn Crest Farm, Forthvean Road, Porthtowan Skinner's Bottom, Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose, Crossroads House, Scorrier, Rabys Row, Chapel Meadow, Porthtowan Scorrier, Martinvale, Treskerby, Treskerby, Mount Pleasent Terrace, Treskerby, Sandy Lane Junction, Mount Pleasant Eco Park, Porthtowan Redruth, East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth, Co-Op, Redruth, Railway Station, Redruth, Health Clinic, Mawla Junction, Menagissey Redruth, Tesco, Redruth, Euny Close, Redruth
Glyn Crest Farm, Skinner's Bottom
Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose
Crossroads House, Scorrier
Rabys Row, Scorrier
Martinvale, Treskerby A393, Redruth Civil Parish
Treskerby
Mount Pleasent Terrace, Treskerby Redruth Highway, Redruth Civil Parish
Sandy Lane Junction, Redruth
East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth Co-Op, Redruth
Railway Station, Redruth Station Road, Redruth Civil Parish
Health Clinic, Redruth Chapel Street, Redruth Civil Parish
Tesco, Redruth Tolgus Hill, Redruth Civil Parish
Euny Close, Redruth Euny Close, Redruth Civil Parish Direction: St Agnes 315 bus Time Schedule 33 stops St Agnes Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Euny Close, Redruth Euny Close, Redruth Civil Parish Tuesday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM
Tesco, Redruth Wednesday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Tolgus Hill, Redruth Civil Parish Thursday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Health Clinic, Redruth Friday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Chapel Street, Redruth Civil Parish Saturday 8:10 AM - 5:30 PM Railway Station, Redruth Alma Place, Redruth Civil Parish
Higher Fore Street, Redruth 9A Higher Fore Street, Redruth Civil Parish 315 bus Info Direction: St Agnes East End, Redruth Stops: 33 Trip Duration: 41 min East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth Line Summary: Euny Close, Redruth, Tesco, Redruth, Health Clinic, Redruth, Railway Station, Redruth, Sandy Lane Junction, Redruth Higher Fore Street, Redruth, East End, Redruth, East End Sandy Lane Jctn, Redruth, Sandy Lane Junction, Mount Pleasant Terrace, Treskerby Redruth, Mount Pleasant Terrace, Treskerby, Redruth Highway, Redruth Civil Parish Treskerby, Martinvale Avenue, Treskerby, Rabys Row, Scorrier, Crossroads House, Scorrier, Rodda's Treskerby Creamery, Scorrier, Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose, Glyn Crest Farm, Skinner's Bottom, Mawla Martinvale Avenue, Treskerby Juction, Menagissey, Mount Pleasant Eco Park, Porthtowan, Chapel Meadow, Porthtowan, Rabys Row, Scorrier Forthvean Road, Porthtowan, Beach Road, Porthtowan, Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan, Atlantic Crossroads House, Scorrier Way, Porthtowan, Victory Inn, Towan Cross, Londis, Mount Hawke, Henley Drive, Mount Hawke, Church, Rodda's Creamery, Scorrier Mount Hawke, Gover Close, Mount Hawke, Presingoll Barns, Goonbell, Institute, St Agnes, Church, St Agnes, Peterville, St Agnes, Institute, St Agnes Lansdowne Park Homes, Wheal Rose
Glyn Crest Farm, Skinner's Bottom
Mawla Juction, Menagissey
Mount Pleasant Eco Park, Porthtowan
Chapel Meadow, Porthtowan
Forthvean Road, Porthtowan
Beach Road, Porthtowan
Porthtowan Turn, Porthtowan
Atlantic Way, Porthtowan Victory Inn, Towan Cross
Londis, Mount Hawke Fore Street, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Henley Drive, Mount Hawke Short Cross Mews, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Church, Mount Hawke
Gover Close, Mount Hawke Gover Close, St. Agnes Civil Parish
Presingoll Barns, Goonbell
Institute, St Agnes 22 Vicarage Road, St Agnes
Church, St Agnes Churchtown, St Agnes
Peterville, St Agnes
Institute, St Agnes 22 Vicarage Road, St Agnes 315 bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in South West. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved