51B bus time schedule & line map
51B Grimsby Town Centre - Louth View In Website Mode
The 51B bus line (Grimsby Town Centre - Louth) has 2 routes. For regular weekdays, their operation hours are: (1) Grimsby: 4:00 PM (2) Louth: 7:57 AM Use the Moovit App to nd the closest 51B bus station near you and nd out when is the next 51B bus arriving.
Direction: Grimsby 51B bus Time Schedule 47 stops Grimsby Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 4:00 PM Bus Station, Louth Tuesday 4:00 PM King Edward School, Louth The Paddock, Louth Wednesday 4:00 PM
Manor Farm, Fotherby Thursday 4:00 PM Friday 4:00 PM Little Grimsby Lane, Fotherby Saturday Not Operational Peppin Lane, Fotherby
Post O ce, Fotherby
Allenby Crescent, Fotherby 51B bus Info Direction: Grimsby Longacre, Fotherby Stops: 47 Trip Duration: 67 min Ings Lane, Utterby Line Summary: Bus Station, Louth, King Edward School, Louth, Manor Farm, Fotherby, Little Grimsby Lane, Fotherby, Peppin Lane, Fotherby, Post O ce, Church Lane, Utterby Fotherby, Allenby Crescent, Fotherby, Longacre, Main Road, Utterby Civil Parish Fotherby, Ings Lane, Utterby, Church Lane, Utterby, Chapel Lane, Utterby, The Poplars, Utterby, Stocks Chapel Lane, Utterby Hill, Ludborough, Smith eld, North Thoresby, The Square, North Thoresby, Cricket Pitch, North The Poplars, Utterby Thoresby, Granby Inn, North Thoresby, Grainsby Lane Crossroads, Grainsby, Waithe Crossroads, Stocks Hill, Ludborough Holton Le Clay, Surgery, Holton Le Clay, Picksley Crescent, Holton Le Clay, Garthway, Holton Le Clay, Smith eld, North Thoresby St Peter's Close, Holton Le Clay, East eld Rise, Holton Mar eet Corner, North Thoresby Civil Parish Le Clay, Louth Road Letter Box, Holton Le Clay, Carmen Crescent, Holton Le Clay, Hawthorne The Square, North Thoresby Avenue, New Waltham, Louth Road, New Waltham, Club Lane, North Thoresby Civil Parish Braeton Lane, Scartho, South eld Avenue, Scartho, Spurn Avenue, Scartho, College Avenue, Scartho, Cricket Pitch, North Thoresby Westkirke Avenue, Scartho, Pinfold Lane, Scartho, Pelham Avenue, Scartho, Matthew Telford Park, Granby Inn, North Thoresby Scartho, Conyers Avenue, Scartho, Edge Avenue, High Street, North Thoresby Civil Parish Scartho, St Helens Avenue, Scartho, Sutcliffe Avenue, Nuns Corner, Eastwood Avenue, Nuns Corner, Grainsby Lane Crossroads, Grainsby Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, Westlands Avenue, Bargate, Abbey Road, Bargate, Pelham Road, Waithe Crossroads, Holton Le Clay Bargate, Yarborough Hotel, Grimsby, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby Surgery, Holton Le Clay
Picksley Crescent, Holton Le Clay
Garthway, Holton Le Clay Garthway, Waltham
St Peter's Close, Holton Le Clay
East eld Rise, Holton Le Clay Church Lane, Waltham
Louth Road Letter Box, Holton Le Clay
Carmen Crescent, Holton Le Clay Louth Road, Waltham
Hawthorne Avenue, New Waltham
Louth Road, New Waltham
Braeton Lane, Scartho Braeton Lane, Waltham
South eld Avenue, Scartho
Spurn Avenue, Scartho
College Avenue, Scartho Acer Court, Waltham
Westkirke Avenue, Scartho
Pinfold Lane, Scartho Louth Road, Waltham
Pelham Avenue, Scartho Scartho Road, Waltham
Matthew Telford Park, Scartho
Conyers Avenue, Scartho
Edge Avenue, Scartho
St Helens Avenue, Scartho Limetree Avenue, Waltham
Sutcliffe Avenue, Nuns Corner
Eastwood Avenue, Nuns Corner Laceby Road, Waltham
Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner Bargate, Waltham Westlands Avenue, Bargate 47 Bargate, Grimsby
Abbey Road, Bargate
Pelham Road, Bargate
Yarborough Hotel, Grimsby 29 Bethlehem Street, Grimsby
Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby George Street, Grimsby Direction: Louth 51B bus Time Schedule 30 stops Louth Route Timetable: VIEW LINE SCHEDULE Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:57 AM Carmen Crescent, Holton Le Clay Louth Road, Waltham Tuesday 7:57 AM
Louth Road Letter Box, Holton Le Clay Wednesday 7:57 AM
East eld Rise, Holton Le Clay Thursday 7:57 AM Friday 7:57 AM 53 Tetney Lane, Holton Le Clay Saturday Not Operational Evendine Court, Holton Le Clay
Grainsby Avenue, Holton Le Clay
St Peter's Close, Holton Le Clay 51B bus Info Direction: Louth Garthway, Holton Le Clay Stops: 30 Trip Duration: 38 min Garthway, Waltham Line Summary: Carmen Crescent, Holton Le Clay, Picksley Crescent, Holton Le Clay Louth Road Letter Box, Holton Le Clay, East eld Rise, Holton Le Clay, 53 Tetney Lane, Holton Le Clay, Surgery, Holton Le Clay Evendine Court, Holton Le Clay, Grainsby Avenue, Holton Le Clay, St Peter's Close, Holton Le Clay, Garthway, Holton Le Clay, Picksley Crescent, Holton Waithe Crossroads, Holton Le Clay Le Clay, Surgery, Holton Le Clay, Waithe Crossroads, Holton Le Clay, Grainsby Lane Crossroads, Grainsby, Grainsby Lane Crossroads, Grainsby Granby Inn, North Thoresby, Cricket Pitch, North Louth Road, Grainsby Civil Parish Thoresby, The Square, North Thoresby, Smith eld, North Thoresby, Stocks Hill, Ludborough, The Granby Inn, North Thoresby Poplars, Utterby, Chapel Lane, Utterby, Church Lane, High Street, North Thoresby Civil Parish Utterby, Ings Lane, Utterby, Allenby Crescent, Fotherby, Post O ce, Fotherby, Peppin Lane, Cricket Pitch, North Thoresby Fotherby, Little Grimsby Lane, Fotherby, Manor Farm, Fotherby, King Edward School, Louth, Market The Square, North Thoresby Place, Louth, Jasey's Bar, Louth, Bus Station, Louth Club Lane, North Thoresby Civil Parish
Smith eld, North Thoresby
Stocks Hill, Ludborough
The Poplars, Utterby
Chapel Lane, Utterby
Church Lane, Utterby
Ings Lane, Utterby
Allenby Crescent, Fotherby
Post O ce, Fotherby
Peppin Lane, Fotherby Louth Road, Fotherby Civil Parish
Little Grimsby Lane, Fotherby
Manor Farm, Fotherby
King Edward School, Louth The Paddock, Louth
Market Place, Louth Cornmarket, Louth Civil Parish
Jasey's Bar, Louth Burnt Hill Lane, Louth Civil Parish
Bus Station, Louth 51B bus time schedules and route maps are available in an o ine PDF at moovitapp.com. Use the Moovit App to see live bus times, train schedule or Check Live Arrival Times subway schedule, and step-by-step directions for all public transit in East Midlands. About Moovit MaaS Solutions Supported Countries Mooviter Community © 2021 Moovit - All Rights Reserved