"Tiffany's Secret Is Over". New York Sun. Retrieved 2009-11-16. 52. [The Highlander, by Students of Pikeville College; Jack Dupuy, Editor-in-Chief Published 1938 53. [FBI Forensic Science Communications, Harrison, Burkes, Sieger, Federal Bureau of Investigation (FBI) Website, October 2009 - Volume 11 - Number 4 68

54. [KRS 382.270 “Instruments not valid against purchasers or creditors unless acknowledged or proved. No deed or deed of trust or mortgage conveying a legal or equitable title to real property shall be lodged for record and, thus, valid against a purchaser for a valuable consideration, without notice thereof, or against creditors, until such deed or mortgage is acknowledged or proved according to law.” 55. [Lesson, Signing Form 1040, Internal Revenue Service Instructions, A tax return is not considered to be valid, and refunds are not issued, unless the return is signed. 56. [Longitudinal changes in somatic symptoms and family disagreements among depression and community groups: a 23-year