HEARING DATE AND TIME: March 29, 2011 at 9:45 a.m. (Eastern time) OBJECTION DEADLINE: March 22, 2011 at 4:00 p.m.. (Eastern time)
[…] , -20- of lender UST funds in regards to the maintenance of and protection of the privately owned 1 "protected computer," per 18 U.S.C. § 1030(e)(2), which designates Internet Service Provider 2 “ISP” which is the basis of perpetuating the crimes and torts noted herein. 3

4 (24m) Arizona Revised Statutes § 13-2303. Financing extortionate extensions of

5 credit, Refers to exactly what the UST is participating with from this point forward and this

6 plaintiff expects to be compensated by the UST separately for damages incurred after this date.

7 “A person who knowingly advances money or property, whether as a gift, loan, investment,

8 pursuant to a partnership or profit sharing agreement or otherwise, to any person, with 9 reasonable grounds to believe that it is the intention of that person to use the money or property 10 so advanced, directly or indirectly, for the purpose of making extortionate extensions of credit, 11 is guilty of a class 2 felony.” The Honorable Secretary Geithner must regretfully be held 12 personally liable for his own negligence from this day forward if GM-GMAC continue to receive 13 funding or benefit from UST actions or in-actions to have this blackening,damaging injurious 14 libel and falsehoods including but not