1 Brad Greenspan, Pro Se 2 14938 Camden Ave Suite 47 3 San Jose, CA 95124
[…] Brewer case, immediately before 2 Defendants plugged in Angwin’s false facts and testimony while using “Stealing MySpace” as an uncontested source of facts to corrupt the Class’s case And damage/expert reports. 3 RICO Defendants destroyed the following evidence and have kept it from being submitted into Federal Court 4 including blocking Petitioner testimony from”appearing” which damages Petitioner and violates Section 1512(d) which criminalizes the actions of 5 “[w]hoever intentionally harasses another person and thereby hinders, delays, prevents, or dissuades any person 6 from” appearing before an official proceeding, law enforcement officer, or United States judge.