1 Brad Greenspan, Pro Se 2 14938 Camden Ave Suite 47 3 San Jose, CA 95124
[…] 48. Petitioner a fact witness with testimony that was adverse to Defendants was excluded and obstructed from entering evidence into the Brown Brewer case, immediately before Defendants plugged in Angwin’s false facts and testimony while using “Stealing MySpace” as an uncontested source of facts to corrupt the

Class’s case And damage/expert reports.

49. News Corporation destroyed Petitioner testimony from ”appearing” which damages Petitioner and violates Section 1512(d) which criminalizes the actions of

19 “[w]hoever intentionally harasses another person and thereby hinders, delays, prevents, or dissuades any person from” appearing before an official proceeding, law enforcement officer, or United States judge.