2005] 47
[…] 92 Id. at 4883-84, ¶ 31-32. 93 Id. at 4884, ¶ 32. 94 Id. at 4886-87, ¶ 35-36. 95 Id. at 4868, ¶ 5. 96 Id. 97 Id. 98 See id. at 4904 ¶ 61 n.178 (citing 47 C.F.R. § 69.5(b), which states that “carrier charges shall be computed and assessed upon all interexchange carriers that use local exchange switching facilities for the provision of interstate and foreign telecommunications services”).