Jones v. DeSantis, --- F.Supp.3d ---- (2020)
[…] Inj. Hr'g Tr., ECF No. 204 at 104-05. 114 See, e.g., Pls.' Ex. 11, ECF No. 152-10 at 3-4, 34-38. 115 See Defs.' Ex. 167, ECF No. 343-1; Defs.' Ex. 144, ECF No. 352-11; see also Trial Tr., ECF No. 408 at 127-30; Trial Tr., ECF No. 413 at 169-70. 116 Trial Tr., ECF No. 413 at 169; Trial Tr., ECF No. 308 at 130, 165, 170. 117 See Trial Tr., ECF No. 393 at 190-91, 206-07; Trial Tr., ECF No. 388 at 221-25; Prelim. Inj. Hr'g, ECF No. 204 at 97-98. 118 See, e.g., Trial Tr., ECF No. 408 at 173-75. 119 See Prelim. Inj. Hr'g Tr., ECF No. 204 at 174-75. 120 See ECF No. 408 at 103; Fla. Stat. § 98.0751(2)(a)5.c. (stating that “all terms of sentence” does not include amounts that “accrue after the date the obligation is ordered as part of the sentence”). App-45