LORR FINAL 4/6/2009 2:09:39 PM
[…] 315. Id. § 1534(e)(3)(A) (allowing submission and ex parte, in camera review of any evidence that “would pose a risk to the national security of the United States” or any individual if disclosed). 316. Id. § 1534(e)(3)(B) (requiring submission of an unclassified summary of evidence that does not pose a risk to national security). 317. Id. § 1534(e)(3)(C) (requiring that if the summary is approved, the government must deliver it to the alien). 318. Id. §