Harris Auctions LLC 514 Limona Road Brandon, FL 33510

Phone: 813-784-3926

Pawn & Gun Auction 12/10/2016

LOT # QTY LOT # QTY 93 Rolex 2 Tone Man's Diamond Wrist Watch 1 124 Decorative Sword w/ Sheath 1 Black Face 1 Ct TW 125 Carlos V Sword 1 94 Rolex 2 Tone Lady's Diamond Watch .75 1 126 Sword of Valkerie 1 Ct TW 127 Carved Stainless Samurai Sword w/ Sheath 1 95 Aqua Master Man's Diamond Wrist Watch 1 3.5 total weight 128 Carved Stainless Samurai Sword w/ Sheath 1 96 Movado Man's Wrist Watch 1 129 Kore Aheadlite Pantera Bicycle 1 99 2004 Suzuki Hayabusa GSX1300R 29K 1 130 Video Projector Benq 1 Miles Tricked Out 131 Assorted DVDs 1 100 Honda VTX1800 10,000 Miles 1 132 Arris Router and Power Supply 1 101 Stereo Sound System 1 133 Centinneal Car Mini-Ingot Collection 1 102 Leather Motorcycle Jacket 1 134 Porter Cable Nail Gun FN250C 1 103 Hitachi Nail Gun NR90AE 1 135 Hitachi Nail Gun NV45AB2 1 104 Echo CS450 Chainsaw 1 136 CDs Collection and Storage 1 105 Set of Cleveland Golf Clubs w/ Bag 1 137 iHome Radio 1 106 Bissell Powerforce Vacuum Cleaner 1 138 Donkey Konga Video Drum Game 1 107 Fender Acoustic Guitar DG-37 1 139 Assorted DVDs 1 108 Hobart 16125 Commercial Meat Slicer 1 140 Ricoh Camera Set 1 109 Bissell Vacuum Cleaner 1 141 iPad Apple Charger 1 110 Ampeq VH140CH 70 Watt Head 1 142 Squier amplifier 1 111 Amp 1 143 Bachmann Royal Blue Train Set with Additional 1 112 Huffy 26" Cranbrook Bicycle 1 Cars and Tracks 113 Schwinn Sidewinder Bicycle 1 144 Joe Montana Signed Lithograph 1 114 Honda 24hp Pressure Washer 1 145 Leather Playboy University Jacket 2XL 1 115 Rockband Complete Kit PS2 1 146 Browning 7.65 32 Cal Auto 1 116 Makita 7" Angle Grinder 1 147 S&W 357 Magnum 1 117 Dewalt Miter Saw 1 148 S&W 38 Special 3" Barrel 1 118 Evolution Pacific Bicycle 1 149 Werkerfurt 2.5" 6.35mm Auto 1 119 Schwinn Falcon Bike 1 150 1920 30 cal 4" barrel Luger matching 1 120 Eccs Backlash Bike 1 151 .22 Supershot Sealed 8 Iver Johnson 1 121 Huffy Blaze Bike 1 152 Browning 7.65 mm Auto 1 122 Battle Mace (Spain) 1 153 hopkins and allen 38 safety police 1 123 Gran Capitan Sword 1 154 Jay Stevens 22 cal Single Shot 1 Harris Auctions LLC Page: 2 Pawn & Gun Auction 12/10/2016

LOT # QTY LOT # QTY 155 Falcon Model 337 Custom Bilt 20 Gauge Shotgun 1 188 1928 Sterlingworth 12 Gauge Double 1 Barrel Shotgun 156 Mossberg 500a 12 gauge pump 1 grip shotgun 189 Bond Arms Grandberry Texas 357/38 1 Special Two Shot SS Derringer 157 Mossberg 500a 12 gauge pump pistol 1 grip shotgun 190 Colt Automatic 25 cal 1 158 Springfield 1844 45/70 cal Vintage 1 191 Browning Arms Belgium 6mm 1 159 7mm Deutsche Waffen 1 192 Colt 25 cal Auto 168403 1 Ammunitions Rifle 193 Luger 9mm Blue 1 160 1940 Pattern in SS "Double Decal" 1 194 Hecklor & Koch Model 4 Semi Auto 7.65 1 161 Single Decal 1940 Luftwaffe Stahlhelm 1 (Very Rare) 162 German WWII Helmets (3) HBC 3 195 Taurus 44 Mag w/ Bushnell Hologram 1 Sight Camo Finish 163 "Dreritztodt" Swastika Pin (Eagle) 1 196 Czech Model 52 9mm Luger Auto w/ 1 164 "Gentum Der Oberste S.A. Fuhrung" 1 Holster and Additional 7.62 barrel Swastika Pin (Sword) 197 Luger 9mm Matching Clip Numbers 9375 1 165 Iron Cross Pin (1914) 1 198 Ruger 22 cal SS Model Single 6 w/ 1 166 45/70 cal Springfield Armory Rifle 1 Weaver Scope 167 6.5 cal Carcano Rifle 1 199 Black Powder Flintlock Musket 1 168 M14 Sporter Norinco 1 200 Haws Firearms 357 1 169 6.5 cal Gardone Bolt Rifle 1 201 44 cal Black Powder Repro w/ holster 1 170 Citadel M1-22 Legacy Rifle 1 202 Colt 38 Special Detective Special 1 171 Winchester Model 90-22 Long Rifle 1 Stainless Steel 172 22 cal LR with center point scope 1 203 Colt 38 cal Police Positve 1 Chiappa Rifle 204 Springfield Armory Champion 45cal 1 173 Colt Original AR15/M16 Magazines (32) HBC 32 205 DGFM 45 Cal Semi Auto 1 174 Ruger 22 cal Revolver 1 206 S&W 22 LR w/ Case 1 175 Cimarron Arms .45 colt 1 207 Field King Hi-Standard 22 cal 4.5" Barrel 1 176 Ruger Super Blackhawk 44 mag 1 208 Makarov 9mm Extra clips and holster 1 177 Ruger Blackhawk 357 1 209 Sterling Arms 22 cal Long Rifle 1 178 S&W 38 Special w/ Holster 1 210 Taurus Public Defender 45/410cal 1 179 H&R 22cal 1 211 Colt 32 Rimless Smokeless Auto 1 180 S&W 38 Special 4" Barrel Revolver 1 212 American Weapons Corporation 22 Cal Derringer 1 181 S&W 1905 Second Change 38 Special 1 213 Double Tap 9mm Derringer 1 182 Colt New Army Revolver 3834 Shipped 1 214 UZI 22 Long Rifle Handgun w/ Case 1 to Colonel Alfred Mordecai Jr. 215 FEG Hungary PA63 Auto 1 183 Winchester 1873 First Model Sporting Rifle 1 216 S&W 38 w/ S&W Holster 1 185 Spencer 56 41668 52 cal rifle w/ 1 Saddle Clasp 217 Florida Firearms Corp AG 25 cal Auto Galesi 1 186 Browning Semi-Auto 12 Gauge Shotgun 1 218 Colt Jr 25 Auto 1 Light 12 219 Browning 25 cal Baby Browning w/ case 1 187 Winchester Repeating Arms Company 12 1 220 Ruger Redhawk 44 Magnum w/ case 1 Gauge Lever Action Shotgun 37131 Harris Auctions LLC Page: 3 Pawn & Gun Auction 12/10/2016

LOT # QTY LOT # QTY 221 Ruger GP100 357 Magnum w/ case 1 256 Browning 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 28" Barrel 1 222 HK 40 Cal Handgun w/ Case 1 257 Remington 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun w/ 1 Extra Barrel (25.5") 223 Thompson Center Arms Super 14 30/30 1 258 Shotgun 12 Gauge Remington Wingmaster 1 224 Dan Wesson 357 Magnum Ivory Inlayed 1 259 Mossberg 20 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 225 Colt 22 Short Single Shot Derringer 1 260 Mossberg 20 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 226 British Bulldog 44 Revolver 1 261 Mossberg 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 227 Colt New Police 32 Revolver 1 262 Japanese 6.5 cal Rifle w/ Bayonet 1 228 Colt DA 32 Revolver 1 263 Star 380 Auto 1 229 Colt Pocket Positive 32 Cal Revolver 1 264 Remington 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 230 Colt Pocket Positive 32 Cal Revolver 1 265 Winchester 20 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 231 Smith & Wesson 10-6 38 Special 1 266 Winchester 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 232 Makarov 9mm 1 267 Remington 12 Gauge Shotgun 1 233 Smith & Wesson SD40VE 40 cal Semi Auto 1 268 Mossberg Shotgun Semi Auto 1 234 Ruger 357 Magnum Police Service 6 1 269 Compainhia Brazileira decartauchos 12 gauge 1 235 Smith & Wesson 38 Special Nickle 1 single shot Plated Revolver Penci Barrel 270 Ranger Bolt Action Shotgun 1 236 Torres PT92AF 9mm Para 1 271 Springfield Single Shot 28" Barrel Shotgun 1 237 Smith & Wesson Victory 38 5" Barrel Nickle 1 272 Sentinel 22 LR High Standard Revolver 1 238 Ruger New Vaquero 357 1 273 Colt MKIV Series 70 Government Model 1 239 Remington 22cal pump w/ scope 1 45 Auto Pistol 240 Savage Arms 22 cal long rifle extra mag 1 274 Ruger 30 Cal Blackhawk w/ 1 241 Remington 22 LR w/ weaver G4 Scope 1 Bushnell Scope 242 Winchester 30/30 Lever 20" Barrel 1 275 H&R 12 Gauge Single Shot Shotgun 1 243 Winchesr 30/30 1966 lever 1 276 H&R 12 Gauge Single Shot Shotgun 27" Barrel 1 244 Winchester 30/30 Lever w/ Tasco Scope 1 277 Winchester 410 Single Shot Shotgun 1 245 Marlin 30/30 Rifle Lever w/ Strap 1 278 Thompson and Thompson 54 cal Black Powder 1 246 Winchester 30/30 Lever 1 279 Traditions 50 cal Camo Black Powder 1 247 30/30 Winchester 1 280 Torres Model 80 38 Special Revolver 1 248 Winchester Canadian Centennial Commemorative 1 281 Smith & Wesson Model 15-1 38 Special 1 30/30 282 H&R Model 929 22 Long Rifle 1 249 Naval WWI Flare Gun 1 283 Davenport 16 Gauge Single Shotgun 1 250 WWII Nazi Sturmgewehr Rifle with Original 1 284 Mossberg 410 Shotgun w/ Bolt Action 3 shot 1 Replica magazine 251 Ruger 300WM Red Pad Collectible w/ Scope 1 285 H&R 20 Gauge Single Shot 1 252 12 gauge SBS Shotgun 30" Barrel 1 286 International Harvestor 30.06 M-1 Garand 1 253 Ithica Double Barrel 12 Gauge Shotgun 1 287 Remington Armory 1917 7.62 1 254 Savage Arms 16 Gauge Semi Auto Shotgun 1 288 Underwood M-1 Carbine 30 Cal w/ Clip 1 255 Maverick 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 289 Enfield .303 Bolt Action 10 Shot Repator 1 Harris Auctions LLC Page: 4 Pawn & Gun Auction 12/10/2016

LOT # QTY LOT # QTY 290 Mauser (Argentine 1891) 7.65x53mm 1 326 Hurricane 1300 Light/Fog Machine 1 Bicycle Gun 327 Nitendo Wii Console 1 291 Springfield 1884 45-70 1 328 Ammunition 7.62x39 mm 280 Rounds 1 292 Plainfield Machine Co. M-1 Carbine 1 329 Dagger w/ Sheath 1 293 Quality Hardware 30 Cal U.S. Carbine 1 330 Bayonette w/ Sheath 1 294 Specter 9mm Pistol 1 331 Morning Star Sword w/ Wall Mount 1 295 Uzi Model "B" 9mm 1 332 Nintendo Wii w/ Game 1 296 Rock River 556 AR-15 1 333 Rival Meat Grinder 1 297 Bushmaster 6.8 AR-15 1 334 Air Compressor, Vacuum Cleaner and Drill 1 298 Rolling Block Spanish Mauser 7mm 1 335 Black & Decker Electric Weedeater and Edger 1 299 Smith Corona Model 3-A3 30.06 1 336 Ryobi Weedeater and Edger 1 300 Enfield MK-1 1945 1 337 Homelite 13" Electric Trimmer 1 301 Bushmaster 223-556 AR-15 1 338 Black & Decker Electric Hedgetrimmer 1 302 Colt 9mm Gold Inlay and Holster 1949 1 339 Craftsman 21" Mulching Mower 6.5hp 1 303 Westernfield 30-30 w/ Scope 1 340 Advantage Arms 22 cal Conversion Kit for 1 304 H&R Topper Junior 410 Single Shot 1 a Glock G20, G20SF, G21, G21SF 305 Carcano Rifle Bolt Action 6.5 1 341 47 Boxes of 7.62x39 Norinco Ammo TTM 47 (20 rounds) 306 Stevens 12 Gauge Pump Shotgun 1 342 Tulammo 42 Boxes 7.62x39 (20 rounds) TTM 42 307 Savage Arms 22 Bolt Action Rifle 1 343 Winchester 32 automatic 50 rounds 1 308 Armsport Black Powder 50 Cal 28" Barrel 1 345 Winchester 7.62x39 mm 123 gr 4 boxes of 4 309 Conneticut Bali Arms Black Powder 50 Cal 1 40 TTM 310 Winchester Win-Lite 12 Gauge Shotgun Semi 1 346 Winchester 357 Magnum 110gr HP 12 boxes of 12 311 Winchester 22 w/ Daisy Scope 1 50 TTM 312 Savage Arms Mark II 22 LR Rifle 1 347 Winchester 44 Rem Mag Hollow Soft Point 3 313 7mm Mauser Bolt Action 21" Barrel 1 3 boxes of 20 TTM 314 Winchester Model 67 22 1 348 Winchester 44 S&W Special 3 boxes of 3 50 TTM 315 Remington Magnum Wingmaster Model 870 1 12 Gauge Semi 349 Vital Shok 308 Winchester 20 rounds 1 316 ESQ Swiss Lady's Watch 1 350 Winchester 30 30 2 boxes of 20 TTM 2 317 Movado 2 Toned Black Face Man's Watch 1 351 Winchester 7 mm Rem Mag 150gr Powerpoint 4 4 boxes of 20 TTM 318 Rado Lady's Gold Watch Ceramic Diastar 1 352 Winchester 7 mm Rem Mag 175gr Powerpoint 4 319 Rado 2 Toned Lady's Watch 1 4 boxes of 20 TTM 320 Winchester 22 Bolt Action 1 401 Palmer Acoustic Guitar w/ Case 1 321 Glenfield Model 60 22 Cal 1 402 Alvarez Acoustic Guitar w/ Case 1 322 Glenfield Model 65 22 Cal 1 403 Ibanez Electric Guitar w/ Velvet Case 1 323 Glenfield Model 75 1 404 Luna Electric Guitar 1 324 Seiko Men's 4 Dial Watch 1 405 First Act Acoustic Guitar 1 325 Samsung Smart Watch Revo 3 1 406 Squier/Fender Strat Electric Guitar 1 Harris Auctions LLC Page: 5 Pawn & Gun Auction 12/10/2016

LOT # QTY LOT # QTY 407 Yamaha PSR510 Electric Keyboard 1 443 Playstation Rockband Drumset 1 408 Philips Virtual Surround Sound w/ Subwoofer 1 444 Porter Cable Nail Finisher and 2 Staplers 1 409 Sony DVD+R Player 1 445 Black and Decker Electric Circular Saw 1 and Drill 410 Shumacher 75 amp Battery Charger 1 446 Bosch Planer w/ GTL2 Level 1 411 Apple iMac w/ Cables 1 447 Nintendo Wii w/ Controllers 1 412 Jay Turser Acoustic Guitar w/ Case 1 448 PS2 w/ 1 Controller 1 413 Guitar Hero II Set PS2 1 449 Playlist Radio Toshiba 1 414 Epson Picturemate Photo Lab 1 450 Ford Explorer Sport Trac In-Dash Radio 1 415 Lithia Gel Custom Bicycle Seat 1 451 Xbox 360 Kinect Sensor 1 416 Homelite 26B Gas Blower w/ Craftsman Electric 1 Weedeater 452 Nintendo Wii w/ Mario Brothers 1 417 Seagull Electric/Acoustic Guitar w/ Case 1 453 Assorted DVDs (150) TTM 150 418 DDR Game w/ Mat Xbox 1 454 Assorted DVDs (100)TTM 100 419 Sony Bluray Player 1 455 Assorted CDs 1 420 Playstation 2 System 1 456 Assorted Xbox/PS2/PS3 Games 1 421 Milwaukeee 1/2" Angle Drill 1 457 Malibu Airzone 21 Speed Bike 1 422 Skilsaw 5400 Circular Saw 1 458 16" Bike 1 423 Ryobi Sander/Milwaukee angle drill 1 and wrenches 424 Coleman Powermate Nail Gun 1 425 Sanyo Video Projector (Overhead) 1 426 Skil 3.3 Jigsaw/Black and Decker 1 Hedge Trimmer 427 Craftsman Router 1 428 Black and Decker Woodhawk Circular Saw 1 429 Genius Mechanics Tool Set 1 430 Senco Nail Gun 1 431 Bosch Angle Grinder 1 432 Advantage Dremel 1 433 Delta Shopmaster 10" Miter Saw 1 434 Assorted Golf Clubs 1 435 USB Turntable 1 437 Minuteman Forklift Battery Charger 1 438 Assorted Keyboards (11) TTM 11 439 Ryobi Speed Match Saw NIB 1 440 Dewalt 20 Volt Impact Driver 1 441 Dewalt Palm Sander 1 442 Dewalt Hammer Drill and Driver Drill NIB 1