PROBABLE CAUSE RECOMMENDATION
[…] http://www.usma¥ors.org/resolutions/78th conference/ AdoptedResolutionsFull.pdf (page 80)

"backed the President’s proposal http://www.usmayors.org/pressreleases/uploads/2013/ to limit our 2na amendment0410-statement-backgroundchecks.pdf rights" http ://www. usmayors.org/pressreleases/uploads/ 2013/0314-release-awbiudiciarysen.pdf

http://www.usmayors.0rg/pressreleases/uploads/ 2013/0212- statement-sotu.pdf

"Obama’s budget was ’a http://www.usmayors.org/pressreleases/uploads/ balanced approach’" 201310410-statement-fy 14budgetObama.pdf

3 The introductory sentence of § 16-901 (14) requires "cooperation or consultation" or that the expenditure is made "in concert with or at the request or suggestion of a candidate, or any committee or agent of the candidate." All of the subsidiary elements of Section 16-901 (14) must be read in conjunction with this predicate sentence. Snell & Wilmer L.L.R

Thomas M. Collins July 15, 2014 Page 7